Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2017 05:51 PM
             2017 Roadrunner Invitational - 3/23/2017 to 3/25/2017             
                       UTSA Park West Athletics Complex                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon Thur Noon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Adrian                UTSA                      7318   10   
  2 McDaniel, Jacob              UTSA                      6299    8   
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Riley, Adrian                UTSA                     10.87   4.1    890
  2 McDaniel, Jacob              UTSA                     11.38   4.1    778
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Riley, Adrian                UTSA                     7.39m   5.8  24-03.00    908
  2 McDaniel, Jacob              UTSA                     6.83m   5.4  22-05.00    774
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley, Adrian                UTSA                    12.31m   40-04.75    625
  2 McDaniel, Jacob              UTSA                    11.05m   36-03.00    549
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley, Adrian                UTSA                     1.97m    6-05.50    776
  2 McDaniel, Jacob              UTSA                     1.91m    6-03.25    723
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley, Adrian                UTSA                     51.50     747
  2 McDaniel, Jacob              UTSA                     53.26     671
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Riley, Adrian                UTSA                     15.57   1.6    782
  2 McDaniel, Jacob              UTSA                     16.21   1.6    709
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley, Adrian                UTSA                    43.80m     143-08    742
  2 McDaniel, Jacob              UTSA                    29.68m      97-04    458
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley, Adrian                UTSA                     4.15m   13-07.25    659
  2 McDaniel, Jacob              UTSA                     3.35m   10-11.75    444
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley, Adrian                UTSA                    52.41m     171-11    624
  2 McDaniel, Jacob              UTSA                    47.19m     154-10    547
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Jacob              UTSA                   4:45.53     646
  2 Riley, Adrian                UTSA                   4:59.16     565
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon Thur 12:30
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torres, Gabby                UTSA                      4837   10   
  2 Konin, Sakia                 VCU                       4223    8   
  3 Whiting, Chase               UTSA                      4217    6   
  4 Ellis, Mariah                Texas A&M-Cc              3760    5   
  5 Stevens, Alliyah             VCU                       3432    4   
  6 Beres, LeClare               VCU                       3417    3   
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Gabby                UTSA                     14.89   3.8  1    856
  2 Whiting, Chase               UTSA                     15.13   3.6  2    825
  3 Konin, Sakia                 VCU                      16.14   3.8  1    697
  4 Stevens, Alliyah             VCU                      16.42   3.6  2    664
  5 Beres, LeClare               VCU                      16.43   3.8  1    662
  6 Ellis, Mariah                Texas A&M-Cc             16.67   3.6  2    634
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Torres, Gabby                UTSA                     1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Whiting, Chase               UTSA                     1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Konin, Sakia                 VCU                      1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Stevens, Alliyah             VCU                      1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5 Ellis, Mariah                Texas A&M-Cc             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  6 Beres, LeClare               VCU                      1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Torres, Gabby                UTSA                     9.69m   31-09.50    509
  2 Beres, LeClare               VCU                      9.44m   30-11.75    493
  3 Stevens, Alliyah             VCU                      8.95m   29-04.50    461
  3 Konin, Sakia                 VCU                      8.95m   29-04.50    461
  5 Whiting, Chase               UTSA                     8.56m   28-01.00    436
  6 Ellis, Mariah                Texas A&M-Cc             8.07m   26-05.75    404
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Whiting, Chase               UTSA                     25.92   5.5    804
  2 Torres, Gabby                UTSA                     26.34   5.5    768
  3 Beres, LeClare               VCU                      26.99   5.5    713
  4 Konin, Sakia                 VCU                      27.40   5.5    679
  5 Ellis, Mariah                Texas A&M-Cc             27.48   5.5    672
  6 Stevens, Alliyah             VCU                      28.49   5.5    593
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Torres, Gabby                UTSA                     5.37m   1.6  17-07.50    663
  2 Konin, Sakia                 VCU                      5.20m   2.9  17-00.75    614
  3 Stevens, Alliyah             VCU                      5.18m   1.2  17-00.00    609
  4 Whiting, Chase               UTSA                     5.01m   1.9  16-05.25    562
  5 Beres, LeClare               VCU                      4.59m   0.8  15-00.75    451
  6 Ellis, Mariah                Texas A&M-Cc             4.44m   2.1  14-07.00    413
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Torres, Gabby                UTSA                    34.91m     114-06    570
  2 Konin, Sakia                 VCU                     29.43m      96-07    466
  3 Whiting, Chase               UTSA                    26.80m      87-11    416
  4 Ellis, Mariah                Texas A&M-Cc            25.88m      84-11    399
  5 Stevens, Alliyah             VCU                     23.05m      75-07    346
  6 Beres, LeClare               VCU                     19.90m      65-03    287
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torres, Gabby                UTSA                   2:33.22     653
  2 Ellis, Mariah                Texas A&M-Cc           2:35.31     628
  3 Konin, Sakia                 VCU                    2:35.33     628
  4 Whiting, Chase               UTSA                   2:46.92     496
  5 Beres, LeClare               VCU                    3:03.87     330
  6 Stevens, Alliyah             VCU                    3:33.92     115
 
Event 3  Women Hammer Throw Fri 1PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ondrusek, Alison             Texas A&M               60.29m     197-10  10   
  2 van Beek, Carissa            Texas A&M               55.10m     180-09   8   
  3 Borden, Shalise              UTSA                    54.05m     177-04   6   
  4 Okul, Maggie                 Stephen F. A            52.26m     171-05   5   
  5 Homb, Katelynn               UTSA                    49.59m     162-08   4   
  6 Wilson, Tierra               Stephen F. A            48.80m     160-01   3   
  7 Thomas, Diamond              Texas A&M-Cc            46.61m     152-11   2   
  8 Thomlinson, Jemira           UTSA                    46.49m     152-06   1   
  9 Stockett, Kami               Stephen F. A            44.92m     147-04 
 10 Olszak, Faith                UTSA                    44.86m     147-02 
 11 Markert, Celine              Texas A&M               44.78m     146-11 
 12 Dewbre, Brie                 Stephen F. A            42.47m     139-04 
 13 O'Connell, Dallas            UTSA                    41.95m     137-07 
 14 Williams, Latasha            VCU                     41.00m     134-06 
 15 Gonzales, Cynthia            UTSA                    31.40m     103-00 
 
Event 4  Men Hammer Throw Fri after W
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook, Austin                 Texas A&M               60.80m     199-06  10   
  2 Perez, Victor                UTSA                    57.74m     189-05   8   
  3 Harris, Maurice              Akron                   55.25m     181-03   6   
  4 Jagers, Phillip              Akron                   55.09m     180-09   5   
  5 Orlando, Derek               Stephen F. A            52.54m     172-04   4   
  6 Bridges, Trenton             Stephen F. A            52.25m     171-05   3   
  7 Bibby, Ben                   Stephen F. A            51.14m     167-09   2   
  8 Castillo, David              Stephen F. A            50.95m     167-02   1   
  9 Branson, Dillon              Stephen F. A            50.20m     164-08 
 10 Finke, Tyler                 UTSA                    49.79m     163-04 
 11 Perez, Vincent               UTSA                    49.69m     163-00 
 12 Rosales, Aaron               Texas A&M-Cc            47.22m     154-11 
 13 Jennings, Corey              UTSA                    39.02m     128-00 
 -- Iga, Shakir                  Stephen F. A              FOUL            
 
Event 5  Men Shot Put Fri 1 PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Finke, Tyler                 UTSA                    17.44m   57-02.75  10   
  2 Benoit, Kelsey               UTSA                    17.35m   56-11.25   8   
  3 Vargas, Gabriel              UTSA                    17.34m   56-10.75   6   
  4 Bartlett, Jeff               Texas A&M               17.31m   56-09.50   5   
  5 Allen, Jake                  Stephen F. A            16.64m   54-07.25   4   
  6 Orlando, Derek               Stephen F. A            16.47m   54-00.50   3   
  7 Clark, Benjamin              Texas A&M-Cc            16.09m   52-09.50   2   
  8 Steward, Kevin               Stephen F. A            15.96m   52-04.50   1   
  9 Zungia, Micheal              UTSA                    15.58m   51-01.50 
 10 Harris, Maurice              Akron                   15.33m   50-03.50 
 11 Bibby, Ben                   Stephen F. A            15.28m   50-01.75 
 12 Fenton, Derek                UTSA                    15.16m   49-09.00 
 13 Robinson, Logan              Texas A&M-Cc            13.84m   45-05.00 
 -- Garrett, Richard             Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Scornaienchi, Shawn          VCU                       FOUL            
 
Event 6  Women Shot Put Fri after M
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Cion                  Baylor                  16.91m   55-05.75  10   
  2 Warren-Jacques, N'Dia        UTSA                    15.09m   49-06.25   8   
  3 Wilson, Abigale              Akron                   14.57m   47-09.75   6   
  4 Markert, Celine              Texas A&M               14.39m   47-02.50   5   
  5 Campbell, Maia               UTSA                    14.06m   46-01.50   4   
  6 Sanders, Camora              VCU                     14.01m   45-11.75   3   
  7 Brown, Serena                Texas A&M               13.74m   45-01.00   2   
  8 Dotson, Mallory              Stephen F. A            13.69m   44-11.00   1   
  9 Nickleson, Adrienne          Texas A&M-Cc            13.62m   44-08.25 
 10 Hicks, Mia                   UTSA                    13.46m   44-02.00 
 11 McGowan, Makayla             VCU                     13.36m   43-10.00 
 12 Thomas, Diamond              Texas A&M-Cc            13.29m   43-07.25 
 13 Dewbre, Brie                 Stephen F. A            13.17m   43-02.50 
 14 Lee, Lacey                   Stephen F. A            12.33m   40-05.50 
 15 Gonzales, Cynthia            UTSA                    12.04m   39-06.00 
 15 Stockett, Kami               Stephen F. A            12.04m   39-06.00 
 17 Williams, Latasha            VCU                     11.65m   38-02.75 
 -- Snyder, Olivia               Akron                     FOUL            
 -- Birdow, Brentany             UTSA                      FOUL            
 
Event 7  Men Javelin Throw Fri 5 PM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petersson, William           Texas A&M               64.83m     212-08  10   
  2 Iglesias, Rodrigo            Akron                   63.11m     207-01   8   
  3 Hess, Drew                   VCU                     62.09m     203-08   6   
  4 Hood, Chase                  Baylor                  58.96m     193-05   5   
  5 Scornaienchi, Shawn          VCU                     53.74m     176-04   4   
  6 Hite, Nathan                 Texas A&M               51.71m     169-08   3   
  7 Robinson, Logan              Texas A&M-Cc            51.35m     168-06   2   
  8 Rawls, Blake                 Baylor                  48.70m     159-09   1   
  9 Powell, Hunter               Baylor                  45.98m     150-10 
 10 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                   45.40m     148-11 
 11 Vasquez, Nick                Texas A&M-Cc            44.93m     147-05 
 12 Littlefield, Luke            Baylor                  44.24m     145-02 
 -- Branson, Dillon              Stephen F. A               DNS            
 
Event 8  Women Javelin Throw Fri after M
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poncik, Shelby               Texas A&M               49.33m     161-10  10   
  2 Stulce, Madalaine            Texas A&M               48.47m     159-00   8   
  3 SaxvanderWeyden, Megan       Baylor                  45.44m     149-01   6   
  4 Manson, Nikki                Akron                   38.88m     127-07   5   
  5 Brigman, Christine           Texas A&M               38.60m     126-08   4   
  6 Thomlinson, Jemira           UTSA                    31.47m     103-03   3   
  7 Ortega, Patricia             Akron                   30.30m      99-05   2   
  8 O'Connell, Dallas            UTSA                    19.77m      64-10   1   
 
Event 9  Men Pole Vault Sat 11 AM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Matthew              Akron                    5.40m   17-08.50  10   
  2 Womack, Ryan                 Baylor                   5.30m   17-04.50   8   
  3 Gilfillan, Noah              Stephen F. A            J5.30m   17-04.50   6   
  4 Johansson, Carl              Texas A&M                5.15m   16-10.75   4.50
  4 Ruiz, Antonio                Stephen F. A             5.15m   16-10.75   4.50
  6 Brock, Barrett               UTSA                     5.00m   16-04.75   2.50
  6 Murphree, Daven              Stephen F. A             5.00m   16-04.75   2.50
  8 Horstramm, Chad              Stephen F. A             4.85m   15-11.00   1   
  9 Rowland, Matthew             Akron                   J4.85m   15-11.00 
  9 Alexander, Adam              Akron                   J4.85m   15-11.00 
 11 Fraker, Tyler                Akron                    4.70m   15-05.00 
 12 Padalecki, Colin             Texas A&M                4.55m   14-11.00 
 13 Jorgensen, Logan             Texas A&M-Cc             4.40m   14-05.25 
 14 Parks, Tanner                Stephen F. A            J4.40m   14-05.25 
 -- Beaty, Bradley               Stephen F. A                NH            
 -- Gonzalez, Greyson            Baylor                     DNS            
 -- Rightmer, Reed               Baylor                     DNS            
 
Event 10  Women Pole Vault Sat after M
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Annie                Baylor                   4.30m   14-01.25  10   
  2 Stevens, Sara Kathryn        Texas A&M                4.05m   13-03.50   8   
  3 Szabo, Rebecca               Akron                    3.95m   12-11.50   6   
  4 Pietsch, Rebecca             Akron                    3.80m   12-05.50   5   
  5 Thomason, Augusta            Texas A&M               J3.80m   12-05.50   4   
  6 Mayr, Dakota                 Stephen F. A             3.65m   11-11.75   3   
  7 McWilliams, Hannah           Texas A&M-Cc            J3.65m   11-11.75   2   
  8 Bellows, Caroline            UTSA                    J3.65m   11-11.75   1   
  9 Bizzell, Kaylee              Stephen F. A            J3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Simms, Katie                 Stephen F. A             3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Hall, Eboni                  Akron                   J3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Schuering, Anna              Stephen F. A                NH            
 
Event 11  Women High Jump Sat 11 AM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Sashane              Texas A&M-Cc             1.73m    5-08.00  10   
  2 Erickson, Kara               Texas A&M               J1.73m    5-08.00   8   
  3 Mills, Daijia                Akron                    1.68m    5-06.00   6   
  4 Lord, Alexandra              Baylor                  J1.68m    5-06.00   5   
  5 Solomon, Christina           VCU                      1.63m    5-04.25   4   
  6 Wilson, Kadejah              Stephen F. A            J1.63m    5-04.25   3   
  7 Evans Brown, Brigitte        Texas A&M-Cc             1.58m    5-02.25   2   
  8 Carey, Amiaya                VCU                     J1.58m    5-02.25   1   
  9 Westmoreland, Kori           Stephen F. A             1.53m    5-00.25 
 10 Lennon, Caitlin              Stephen F. A            J1.53m    5-00.25 
 -- Manson, Nikki                Akron                      DNS            
 -- Siefring, Jaclyn             Akron                      DNS            
 -- Otis, Dkaira                 Stephen F. A               DNS            
 
Event 12  Men High Jump Sat after M
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Curtis           Akron                    2.14m    7-00.25  10   
  2 Cragin, Garrett              Texas A&M                2.05m    6-08.75   8   
  3 Anderson, Ty                 UTSA                    J2.05m    6-08.75   6   
  4 Stine, Cody                  Akron                    2.00m    6-06.75   4   
  4 Edwards, Davante             UTSA                     2.00m    6-06.75   4   
  4 Ray, Zhafear                 Texas A&M-Cc             2.00m    6-06.75   4   
  7 Walker, Alstian              Texas A&M               J2.00m    6-06.75   1.50
  7 Listach, Blaine              Baylor                  J2.00m    6-06.75   1.50
  9 Olewiler, Benjamin           Akron                    1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Wilbur, Connor               Stephen F. A             1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Beaty, Bradley               Stephen F. A             1.80m    5-10.75 
 12 Coffman, skyler              Texas A&M-Cc             1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Parks, Tanner                Stephen F. A             1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Majid, Kamar                 Akron                       NH            
 -- Berney, Noah                 Stephen F. A                NH            
 -- Yulee, Tyji                  Stephen F. A               DNS            
 -- Ross, Jacob                  Akron                      DNS            
 -- Castello, Carlos             Texas A&M-Cc               DNS            
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump Sat 11 AM
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daniella            Akron                    6.03m  -1.2  19-09.50  10   
  2 Siefring, Jaclyn             Akron                    5.98m   0.1  19-07.50   8   
  3 Martin-Sacristan, Ana        Akron                    5.83m   2.3  19-01.50   6   
  4 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna        Akron                    5.76m   1.3  18-10.75   5   
  5 Richardson, Brianna          Baylor                   5.67m   0.9  18-07.25   4   
  6 Lanehart, Kariyah            Stephen F. A             5.66m   1.9  18-07.00   3   
  7 Burns, Shaina                Texas A&M                5.58m  -0.3  18-03.75   2   
  8 Pena, Cierra                 UTSA                     5.57m   1.5  18-03.25   1   
  9 Pfeiffer, Jenna              Baylor                   5.45m   2.1  17-10.75 
  9 Price, Ky'Ashlyn             Stephen F. A             5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
 11 Grandcolas, Carlyn           Baylor                   5.36m   3.3  17-07.00 
 12 Brewer, Kayla                Stephen F. A             5.35m   1.2  17-06.75 
 13 Manson, Nikki                Akron                    5.32m  -0.3  17-05.50 
 14 Moore, Zharia                Texas A&M                5.31m   2.8  17-05.25 
 15 Banks, Khoi                  VCU                      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
 15 Ortega, Patricia             Akron                    5.29m   3.3  17-04.25 
 17 Turner, Jillian              Stephen F. A             5.18m   1.8  17-00.00 
 18 Brown, Lauren                Texas A&M-Cc             5.07m   1.3  16-07.75 
 19 Brashears, Sammi Jo          Stephen F. A             4.96m   2.2  16-03.25 
 -- Gaudyn, Weronika             Akron                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Kinsey, Erika                Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 -- Alyn, Elesha                 UTSA                       SCR   NWI           
 -- Carroll, Tameyah             UTSA                       SCR   NWI           
 
Event 14  Men Long Jump Sat 11 AM
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McClain, Terrell             Akron                    7.78m   1.7  25-06.25  10   
  2 Oduho, Joseph                Akron                    7.65m   1.2  25-01.25   8   
  3 Sellars, Kaylon              UTSA                     7.44m   1.5  24-05.00   6   
  4 Latimer, Jordan              Akron                    7.37m   3.5  24-02.25   5   
  5 Obi, Felix                   Baylor                   7.34m   2.6  24-01.00   4   
  6 Pittman, Isaiah              Stephen F. A             7.24m   1.5  23-09.00   3   
  7 Coleman, Jamir               Akron                    7.21m   1.4  23-08.00   2   
  8 Hudson, Malik                Akron                    6.69m   1.7  21-11.50   1   
  9 Castello, Carlos             Texas A&M-Cc             6.55m   2.4  21-06.00 
 10 Littlefield, Luke            Baylor                   6.43m   2.3  21-01.25 
 11 Wilbur, Connor               Stephen F. A             6.21m   2.3  20-04.50 
 12 Powell, Hunter               Baylor                   5.67m   2.4  18-07.25 
 13 Berney, Noah                 Stephen F. A             4.69m   2.4  15-04.75 
 -- Hite, Nathan                 Texas A&M                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Dawkins, Mikael              UTSA                       SCR   NWI           
 -- Williams, Will               Texas A&M                  SCR   NWI           
 
Event 15  Men Discus Throw Sat after W
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jagers, Phillip              Akron                   62.04m     203-06  10   
  2 Bartlett, Jeff               Texas A&M               54.93m     180-02   8   
  3 Harris, Maurice              Akron                   52.52m     172-04   6   
  4 Bridges, Trenton             Stephen F. A            51.13m     167-09   5   
  5 Benoit, Kelsey               UTSA                    49.93m     163-10   4   
  6 Fenton, Derek                UTSA                    49.86m     163-07   3   
  7 Gowing, Brody                Texas A&M               48.53m     159-03   2   
  8 Steward, Kevin               Stephen F. A            48.32m     158-06   1   
  9 Vargas, Gabriel              UTSA                    48.29m     158-05 
 10 Allen, Jake                  Stephen F. A            46.45m     152-05 
 11 Castillo, David              Stephen F. A            46.41m     152-03 
 12 Bibby, Ben                   Stephen F. A            46.36m     152-01 
 13 Perez, Victor                UTSA                    45.38m     148-11 
 14 Letuli, Jovann               Akron                   45.27m     148-06 
 15 Finke, Tyler                 UTSA                    42.28m     138-08 
 16 Jennings, Corey              UTSA                    41.90m     137-06 
 17 Clark, Benjamin              Texas A&M-Cc            41.30m     135-06 
 18 Vasquez, Nick                Texas A&M-Cc            40.51m     132-11 
 19 Zungia, Micheal              UTSA                    40.46m     132-09 
 20 Powell, Hunter               Baylor                  38.72m     127-00 
 21 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                   36.69m     120-04 
 22 Hood, Chase                  Baylor                  35.21m     115-06 
 23 Yulee, Tyji                  Stephen F. A            32.83m     107-08 
 24 Robinson, Logan              Texas A&M-Cc            32.77m     107-06 
 -- Perez, Vincent               UTSA                      FOUL            
 
Event 16  Women Discus Throw Sat 11 AM
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Cion                  Baylor                  53.83m     176-07  10   
  2 Brown, Serena                Texas A&M               53.13m     174-04   8   
  3 Markert, Celine              Texas A&M               49.37m     162-00   6   
  4 Sanders, Camora              VCU                     46.41m     152-03   5   
  5 Wilson, Abigale              Akron                   46.04m     151-00   4   
  6 McGowan, Makayla             VCU                     45.40m     148-11   3   
  7 Thomas, Diamond              Texas A&M-Cc            43.96m     144-03   2   
  8 Hicks, Mia                   UTSA                    43.17m     141-08   1   
  9 Wilson, Tierra               Stephen F. A            42.51m     139-06 
 10 Snyder, Olivia               Akron                   41.77m     137-00 
 11 Homb, Katelynn               UTSA                    40.28m     132-02 
 12 Dotson, Mallory              Stephen F. A            39.86m     130-09 
 13 Gresham, Shelby              Stephen F. A            39.81m     130-07 
 14 Roberson, Bellodgia          Stephen F. A            39.55m     129-09 
 15 Hood, Beth                   Stephen F. A            39.37m     129-02 
 16 Lee, Lacey                   Stephen F. A            39.02m     128-00 
 17 Warren-Jacques, N'Dia        UTSA                    36.68m     120-04 
 
Event 17  Women Triple Jump Sat after LJ
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lajarvia              Texas A&M               12.97m   0.2  42-06.75  10   
  2 Toliver, Rachel              Baylor                  12.89m   3.6  42-03.50   8   
  3 Stevenson, Ciynamon          Texas A&M               12.75m   1.8  41-10.00   6   
  4 Alyn, Elesha                 UTSA                    12.41m   2.5  40-08.75   5   
  5 Gaudyn, Weronika             Akron                   12.36m   1.1  40-06.75   4   
  6 McCormick, Taylor            VCU                     12.00m   1.9  39-04.50   3   
  7 Lanehart, Kariyah            Stephen F. A            11.73m   1.2  38-06.00   2   
 -- Brown, Lauren                Texas A&M-Cc              FOUL                 
 -- Ortiz, Melina                Texas A&M-Cc              FOUL                 
 -- Kinsey, Erika                Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 -- Martin-Sacristan, Ana        Akron                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Ramos Gandia, Ariadna        Akron                      DNS   NWI           
 
Event 18  Men Triple Jump Sat after LJ
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Prothro, Jeffrey             Texas A&M               15.69m  -1.3  51-05.75  10   
  2 Ohiembor, Michael            Akron                   15.15m  -1.3  49-08.50   8   
  3 Twitty, Jailyn               Akron                   14.99m   2.1  49-02.25   6   
  4 Davis, Racheed               VCU                     14.13m  -0.3  46-04.25   5   
 -- Gibbs, Marcquess             Akron                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Sellars, Kaylon              UTSA                       SCR   NWI           
 
Event 20  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Sat 2PM Roll
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pickett, Caleb               Stephen F. A           6:29.99   10   
 -- Luevano, Martin              Unattached            X6:30.03  
 -- Sepulveda, Pedro             Unattached            X6:34.77  
 
Event 21  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hutcherson, Ashton           Texas A&M              7:02.14   10   
  2 Surratt, Taryn               Stephen F. A           7:13.56    8   
  3 Persyn, Kelsey               Texas A&M              7:19.94    6   
  4 Voss, Emily                  UTSA                   7:35.02    5   
  5 McElhinney, Amelia           Texas A&M              7:38.33    4   
 -- Flores, Olivia               Unattached            X7:58.84  
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                       X39.12   10   
     1) Williams, Will                  2) Kerley, Fred                   
     3) Morrow, Elijah                  4) Comick, Jace                   
  2 Baylor  'A'                                          X39.42    8   
     1) Musgrove, Antwuan               2) London, Wil                    
     3) Wilson, Malik                   4) Willis, Maxwell                
  3 Utsa  'A'                                            X40.09    6   
     1) Taylor, Jared                   2) Jefferson, Desmond             
     3) Lejeune, Aaron                  4) Dawkins, Mikael                
  4 Akron  'A'                                           X40.55    5   
     1) Lawrence, Hakeem                2) Smith, Kwadarrius              
     3) Young, Anthony                  4) Wrimene, Hakeem                
  5 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                               X42.30    4   
     1) Pittman, Isaiah                 2) Love, Jared                    
     3) Lacy, Khalil                    4) Gibson, Will                   
 -- Texas A&M  'B'                                         XDNF  
     1) Deadmon, Bryce                  2) Tucker, Infinite               
     3) Page, Seth                      4) Hickey, Deon                   
 -- Vcu  'A'                                               XDNS  
     1) Buckingham, Nicholas            2) West, Justin                   
     3) Payne, Kareem                   4) Alexander, Jamik               
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                       X43.16   10   
     1) Spaulding, Diamond              2) White, Danyel                  
     3) Thompson, Brenessa              4) Brown, Aaliyah                 
  2 Baylor  'A'                                          X44.08    8   
     1) De Souza, Leticia               2) Bennett, Taylor                
     3) Horton, Kiana                   4) King, Jhane'                   
  3 Utsa  'A'                                            X45.59    6   
     1) Rose, Tadrian                   2) Henderson, Destini             
     3) Esemena, Olivia                 4) Howells, Sydney                
  4 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                               X45.90    5   
     1) Jackson, Dominique              2) Nave, Imani                    
     3) Gill, Chelsi                    4) Davis, Aliyah                  
  5 Akron  'A'                                           X46.77    4   
     1) Ramos Gandia, Ariadna           2) Green, Daziah                  
     3) Bell, Samia                     4) Johnson, Daniella              
  6 Texas A&M-Cc  'A'                                    X46.99    3   
     1) Young, Chloe                    2) Brown, Lauren                  
     3) Roell, Mikayla                  4) Collins, Ebony                 
 -- Vcu  'A'                                               XDNS  
     1) Smith, De'Nisha                 2) Willis, Alexis                 
     3) Banks, Khoi                     4) Morris, Latrice                
 -- Texas A&M  'B'                                         XSCR  
     1) Baird, Kadecia                  2) Desrosiers, Briyahna           
     3) Owens, Jarra                    4) Reed, Jaevin                   
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bertschy, Montgomery         UTSA                   3:58.90   10   
  2 Ellison, JaQwae              Texas A&M              4:01.20    8   
  3 Parham, Matt                 Baylor                 4:03.41    6   
  4 Hernandez, Efrain            Texas A&M              4:04.76    5   
  5 Henderson, Matt              Baylor                 4:06.87    4   
  6 Shirk, John                  Stephen F. A           4:07.60    3   
  7 Brown, Seth                  Baylor                 4:11.63    2   
 -- Clayton, Taylor              Texas A&M                  SCR  
 -- Knight, Skye                 Unattached            X4:27.40  
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fray, Jazmine                Texas A&M              4:29.08   10   
  2 West, Anna                   Baylor                 4:30.94    8   
  3 Bradley, Lindsey             Baylor                 4:32.86    6   
  4 Thomas, Peyton               Baylor                 4:38.82    5   
  5 Craig, Laura                 Texas A&M              4:40.41    4   
  6 Willard, Katie               Texas A&M              4:41.10    3   
  7 Campbell, Hannah             Texas A&M              4:42.02    2   
  8 Fontana, Lauren              Texas A&M              4:44.97    1   
  9 Brown, Ashley                VCU                    4:46.93  
 10 Deakins, Haley               Texas A&M              4:58.04  
 11 Bradley, Valarie             Texas A&M              5:06.03  
 -- Amaram, Lynette              UTSA                       SCR  
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Patrick              UTSA                     13.91   2.2  2  10   
  2 Phillips, Rhys               Baylor                   13.97   2.2  2   8   
  3 Tucker, Infinite             Texas A&M                14.10   2.2  2   6   
  4 Guillory, Tyler              Texas A&M                14.37   2.2  1   5   
  5 Johnson, Jordan              Texas A&M                14.47   2.2  1   4   
  6 Smith, Orlando               Texas A&M                14.51   2.2  2   3   
  7 Washington, Jordan           Stephen F. A             14.56   2.2  2   2   
  8 Davis, Ian                   VCU                      14.82   2.2  2   1   
  9 Littlefield, Luke            Baylor                   15.18   2.2  2 
 10 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                    15.79   2.2  1 
 11 Beaty, Bradley               Stephen F. A             16.25   2.2  1 
 12 Hudson, Malik                Akron                    16.54   2.2  1 
 13 Wilbur, Connor               Stephen F. A             16.60   2.2  1 
 14 Parks, Tanner                Stephen F. A             16.87   2.2  1 
 -- Hood, Chase                  Baylor                     DNS   2.2  1 
 -- Gueye, Amadou                Unattached              X14.28   2.2  2 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Dara                  Akron                    13.71   2.8  3  10   
  2 Lawless, Lauren              Texas A&M                13.98   2.8  3   8   
  3 Siefring, Jaclyn             Akron                    14.04   2.8  3   6   
  4 Ortega, Patricia             Akron                    14.20   3.7  2   5   
  5 Young, Chloe                 Texas A&M-Cc             14.22   2.8  3   4   
  6 Moore, Zharia                Texas A&M                14.30   2.8  3   3   
  7 Smith, De'Nisha              VCU                      14.30   3.7  2   2   
  8 Burns, Shaina                Texas A&M                14.31   3.7  2   1   
  9 Dugger, Tiare                Stephen F. A             14.37   2.8  3 
 10 Carroll, Tameyah             UTSA                     14.39   3.7  2 
 11 Pfeiffer, Jenna              Baylor                   14.40   3.7  2 
 12 Otis, Dkaira                 Stephen F. A             14.51   2.1  1 
 13 Banks, Khoi                  VCU                      14.54   2.1  1 
 14 Turner, Jillian              Stephen F. A             14.70   3.7  2 
 15 Lennon, Caitlin              Stephen F. A             15.04   2.1  1 
 16 Grandcolas, Carlyn           Baylor                   15.28   2.1  1 
 17 Rodriguez, Kendall           Texas A&M-Cc             15.47   2.1  1 
 18 Brashears, Sammi Jo          Stephen F. A             15.61   2.1  1 
 19 Westmoreland, Kori           Stephen F. A             18.65   2.1  1 
 -- Ramos Gandia, Ariadna        Akron                      DNS   3.7  2 
 -- Njoku, Chinyere              Texas A&M                  DNS   2.8  3 
 -- Jackson, Dominique           Stephen F. A               SCR          
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Robert                Texas A&M                46.17   4  10   
  2 Rose, Richard                Texas A&M                46.24   4   8   
  3 Sheriff, Va-Sheku            UTSA                     46.45   4   6   
  4 Age, Eric                    Texas A&M                46.92   4   5   
  5 Baldwin, Miles               Akron                    47.50   3   4   
  6 Dickson, Caleb               Baylor                   47.86   4   3   
  7 Harrison, Bigal              VCU                      48.40   3   2   
  8 Thompson, Devon              VCU                      48.45   3   1   
  9 Gibson, Will                 Stephen F. A             48.54   3 
 10 Deadmon, Bryce               Texas A&M                48.56   2 
 11 Buckingham, Nicholas         VCU                      48.66   2 
 12 Shepard, Kahlil              VCU                      48.84   2 
 13 Spivey, Terrion              Texas A&M-Cc             48.88   2 
 14 Warren, Austin               Texas A&M                48.93   1 
 15 Loiodice, Mason              UTSA                     49.13   2 
 16 Tyler, Tarik                 Texas A&M                49.45   2 
 17 Brown, Jackson               UTSA                     50.00   1 
 18 Fentress, Charles            Stephen F. A             50.03   1 
 19 Hudson, Malik                Akron                    51.27   1 
 20 Slone, Taron                 Akron                    51.32   3 
 21 Reyes, Javier                Texas A&M-Cc             51.49   2 
 22 Jackson, Darrin              Texas A&M-Cc             52.66   1 
 23 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                    57.39   1 
 -- Ohiembor, Michael            Akron                      DNS   3 
 -- London, Wil                  Baylor                     SCR     
 -- Kerley, Mylik                Texas A&M                  SCR     
 -- Anderson, Kohl               Texas A&M                  SCR     
 -- Hickey, Deon                 Texas A&M                  SCR     
 -- Wallace, Samuel              Stephen F. A               SCR     
 -- Caddick, George              Baylor                     SCR     
 -- Dixon, Devin                 Texas A&M                  SCR     
 -- Taylor, Byron                UTSA                       SCR     
 -- Griggs, Virjilio             Unattached              X47.33   4 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powell, Victoria             Baylor                   53.90   3  10   
  2 Arinze, Jennifer             UTSA                     54.07   3   8   
  3 Patterson, Paige             UTSA                     54.25   3   6   
  4 King, Jhane'                 Baylor                   55.09   2   5   
  5 Carter, Glorilisha           Texas A&M                55.23   2   4   
  6 Green, Daziah                Akron                    55.56   3   3   
  7 Owens, Jarra                 Texas A&M                55.95   3   2   
  8 Gibson, Darionne             UTSA                     56.88   2   1   
  9 James, Candice               VCU                      57.49   1 
 10 Chatman, Kiara               Akron                    57.76   3 
 11 Watkins, Taylor              VCU                      57.85   2 
 12 Lack, Bailey                 Akron                    57.93   1 
 13 Lindsey, Kaitlynn            Baylor                   58.64   2 
 14 Williams, Faith              Texas A&M-Cc             58.86   1 
 15 Pack, J'Ean                  Stephen F. A             59.36   1 
 16 Corbett, Desiree             Texas A&M-Cc           1:02.05   1 
 17 Griffin, Makalah             Texas A&M-Cc           1:02.98   1 
 -- Bell, Samia                  Akron                      DNS   2 
 -- Baird, Kadecia               Texas A&M                  SCR     
 -- De Souza, Leticia            Baylor                     SCR     
 -- Petitt, Daresha              UTSA                       SCR     
 -- Andres, Sierra               UTSA                       SCR     
 -- Beckles, Kanika              Unattached              X55.74   3 
 -- Anderson, Alexandria         Nike                    X56.01   3 
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Will               Texas A&M                10.56  -0.3  4  10   
  2 Wilson, Malik                Baylor                   10.58  -0.3  4   8   
  3 Dawkins, Mikael              UTSA                     10.63   0.7  3   6   
  4 Alexander, Jamik             VCU                      10.67   0.7  3   5   
  5 Comick, Jace                 Texas A&M                10.68   0.7  3   4   
  6 Lawrence, Hakeem             Akron                    10.69  -0.3  4   3   
  7 Payne, Kareem                VCU                      10.73   0.8  2   2   
  8 Lacy, Khalil                 Stephen F. A             10.73   0.8  2   1   
  9 Page, Seth                   Texas A&M                10.80  -0.3  4 
 10 Hickey, Deon                 Texas A&M                10.84   0.7  3 
 11 Cunningham, Cody             Baylor                   10.90   0.8  2 
 12 Edwards, Davante             UTSA                     10.96   0.8  2 
 13 Young, Anthony               Akron                    11.02   0.7  3 
 14 Lejeune, Aaron               UTSA                     11.03   0.7  3 
 15 Coleman, Jamir               Akron                    11.07  -1.7  1 
 16 Walls, Brandon               Texas A&M-Cc             11.13   0.8  2 
 17 West, Justin                 VCU                      11.30   0.8  2 
 18 Love, Jared                  Stephen F. A             11.37   0.8  2 
 19 Prothro, Jeffrey             Texas A&M                11.44  -1.7  1 
 20 Hess, Michael                Stephen F. A             12.11  -1.7  1 
 -- McClain, Terrell             Akron                      DNS  -1.7  1 
 -- Smith, Kwadarrius            Akron                      DNS  -0.3  4 
 -- Wrimene, Hakeem              Akron                      DNS   0.7  3 
 -- Braxton, Ian                 Baylor                     DNS   0.7  3 
 -- Piper, Aaron                 Stephen F. A               DNS  -0.3  4 
 -- Castello, Carlos             Texas A&M-Cc               DNS  -1.7  1 
 -- Freeman, Joseph              UTSA                       DNS  -1.7  1 
 -- Sellars, Kaylon              UTSA                       DNS  -1.7  1 
 -- Holland, Jaquan              Unattached              X10.64  -0.3  4 
 -- Simmons, Robert              Unattached              X10.91  -0.3  4 
 
Event 31  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Taylor              Baylor                   11.51  -2.7  3  10   
  2 Henderson, Destini           UTSA                     11.88  -0.5  2   8   
  3 Collins, Ebony               Texas A&M-Cc             12.01  -2.7  3   6   
  4 Davis, Aliyah                Stephen F. A             12.01  -2.7  3   5   
  5 Esemena, Olivia              UTSA                     12.02  -0.5  2   4   
  6 Mainoo, Juanita              Baylor                   12.02  -0.5  2   3   
  7 Johnson, Daniella            Akron                    12.08  -2.7  3   2   
  8 Nave, Imani                  Stephen F. A             12.14  -0.5  2   1   
  9 Willis, Alexis               VCU                      12.15   0.2  1 
 10 Brown, Lajarvia              Texas A&M                12.18  -0.5  2 
 11 Gill, Chelsi                 Stephen F. A             12.22  -0.5  2 
 12 Rose, Tadrian                UTSA                     12.28  -0.5  2 
 13 Hall, Eboni                  Akron                    12.52   0.2  1 
 14 Hale, Stephanie              Akron                    12.56  -2.7  3 
 15 Petitt, Daresha              UTSA                     12.60   0.2  1 
 16 Stevenson, Ciynamon          Texas A&M                12.62   0.2  1 
 17 Pena, Cierra                 UTSA                     12.75   0.2  1 
 -- Martin-Sacristan, Ana        Akron                      DNS   0.2  1 
 -- Morris, Latrice              VCU                        DNS  -2.7  3 
 -- Spaulding, Diamond           Texas A&M                  SCR          
 -- Howells, Sydney              UTSA                       SCR          
 -- Lee, Muna                    Unattached              X11.66  -2.7  3 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maraggia, William            Texas A&M-Cc           1:51.70   3  10   
  2 Chiuminetta, Blake           Texas A&M              1:51.92   3   8   
  3 Cazares, Ian                 Texas A&M              1:52.22   3   6   
  4 Clayton, Taylor              Texas A&M              1:52.85   2   5   
  5 Kinsey, Gaines               Texas A&M              1:53.25   3   4   
  6 Chatham, Luca                UTSA                   1:53.91   3   3   
  7 McNeal, Tristan              Texas A&M-Cc           1:54.14   2   2   
  8 Cadena, Jaran                Texas A&M-Cc           1:54.50   2   1   
  9 Leland, Danny                Baylor                 1:54.51   3 
 10 Stallcup, Cole               Stephen F. A           1:54.79   2 
 11 Johnson, Dario               UTSA                   1:55.19   2 
 12 Garcia, Edgar                UTSA                   1:55.33   2 
 13 Wood, Calvin                 VCU                    1:56.63   3 
 14 Conway, Austin               VCU                    1:56.66   2 
 15 Wallace, Samuel              Stephen F. A           1:57.55   2 
 16 Devereaux, Caleb             UTSA                   1:58.36   2 
 17 Burnside, Riley              UTSA                   2:00.86   1 
 18 Martin, Josh                 Stephen F. A           2:02.23   1 
 19 Pickett, Caleb               Stephen F. A           2:04.42   1 
 20 Shirk, John                  Stephen F. A           2:05.44   1 
 -- Moore, Brandon               Baylor                     DNS   3 
 -- Parham, Matt                 Baylor                     DNS   1 
 -- Guajardo, Marcus             Unattached            X1:57.80   1 
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montoya, Maggie              Baylor                 2:10.51   3  10   
  2 Scott, Nichelle              VCU                    2:11.87   3   8   
  3 Parker, Brittany             Texas A&M              2:12.39   3   6   
  4 Nelson, Miah                 Texas A&M              2:13.20   2   5   
  5 Satterlee, Gabrielle         Baylor                 2:13.98   3   4   
  6 Amaram, Lynette              UTSA                   2:15.45   3   3   
  7 Purtell, Jessica             Baylor                 2:17.58   3   2   
  8 Pakes, Nadia                 Texas A&M              2:17.69   2   1   
  9 Greenlee, Ashley             VCU                    2:18.80   3 
 10 Gilbert, Colleen             UTSA                   2:19.04   3 
 11 Sauceda, Stephanie           UTSA                   2:20.75   2 
 12 Compass, Madison             Stephen F. A           2:21.11   2 
 13 Hawes, Taylor                Texas A&M-Cc           2:21.92   2 
 14 Surratt, Taryn               Stephen F. A           2:22.63   1 
 15 Slack, Jayela                UTSA                   2:26.98   2 
 16 Patzig, Elisa                Texas A&M-Cc           2:28.29   1 
 17 Estrada, Sarah               UTSA                   2:28.80   1 
 18 Rodriquez, Rian              UTSA                   2:35.55   1 
 19 Williams, Liz                Texas A&M-Cc           2:39.38   1 
 -- Williams, Tiffany            Stephen F. A               DNS   3 
 -- Spearman, Sha'Nique          Texas A&M-Cc               DNS   1 
 -- Rice, Arin                   Texas A&M                  SCR     
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Musgrove, Antwuan            Baylor                   52.27   2  10   
  2 Bermea, Randolph             UTSA                     52.32   2   8   
  3 Izu, Ilolo                   Texas A&M                52.82   2   6   
  4 Brander, Kris                Texas A&M                53.60   2   5   
  5 Washington, Jordan           Stephen F. A             53.66   1   4   
  6 Pirog, Andrew                UTSA                     53.72   1   3   
  7 Dutton, Robert               Baylor                   53.75   2   2   
  8 Smith, Orlando               Texas A&M                53.82   2   1   
  9 Harrell, Nikalos             Baylor                   53.90   1 
 10 Mehl, Ryan                   Texas A&M                54.62   1 
 11 Tucker, Infinite             Texas A&M                55.31   2 
 12 Abdul-Ali, Zayd              VCU                      55.99   1 
 13 Boozer, Jonathan             UTSA                     56.54   1 
 14 Davis, Ian                   VCU                      58.50   1 
 -- Grant, Robert                Texas A&M                  SCR     
 -- Sheriff, Va-Sheku            UTSA                       SCR     
 
Event 35  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hawn, Kiana                  Baylor                   59.14   2  10   
  2 Siefring, Jaclyn             Akron                  1:00.55   2   8   
  3 Gnafaki, Dimitra             Akron                  1:00.55   2   6   
  4 Gilbert, Christy             UTSA                   1:01.61   2   5   
  5 Andres, Sierra               UTSA                   1:01.82   1   4   
  6 Williams, Tasia              Stephen F. A           1:02.40   2   3   
  7 Gordon, Michalla             Akron                  1:02.94   2   2   
  8 Smith, De'Nisha              VCU                    1:02.99   2   1   
  9 Grossman, Rachel             UTSA                   1:03.11   1 
 10 Houston, Taylor              Baylor                 1:03.21   1 
 11 Jackson, Dominique           Stephen F. A           1:03.90   2 
 12 Sheehy, Ann                  VCU                    1:04.35   2 
 13 Otis, Dkaira                 Stephen F. A           1:04.92   1 
 14 Coleman, Erika               VCU                    1:05.51   1 
 15 Dugger, Tiare                Stephen F. A           1:05.97   1 
 16 Rodriguez, Kendall           Texas A&M-Cc           1:05.99   1 
 17 Steakley, Savanna            Texas A&M-Cc           1:07.94   1 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kerley, Fred                 Texas A&M                20.27   2.9  4  10   
  2 Morrow, Elijah               Texas A&M                20.52   2.9  4   8   
  3 Willis, Maxwell              Baylor                   20.54   2.9  4   6   
  4 Dawkins, Mikael              UTSA                     21.05   0.5  3   5   
  5 Jefferson, Desmond           UTSA                     21.08   0.5  3   4   
  6 Taylor, Byron                UTSA                     21.20   0.5  3   3   
  7 Hawkins, Tedrick             Stephen F. A             21.30   0.5  3   2   
  8 Lacy, Khalil                 Stephen F. A             21.33   1.8  2   1   
  9 Slone, Taron                 Akron                    21.34   1.8  2 
 10 Cunningham, Cody             Baylor                   21.59   1.8  2 
 11 Alexander, Jamik             VCU                      21.63   1.8  2 
 12 Coleman, Jamir               Akron                    21.69   0.5  3 
 13 Page, Seth                   Texas A&M                21.70   0.5  3 
 14 Comick, Jace                 Texas A&M                21.92   0.5  3 
 15 West, Justin                 VCU                      21.92   1.8  2 
 16 Lejeune, Aaron               UTSA                     21.94   2.0  1 
 17 Oduho, Joseph                Akron                    21.97   1.8  2 
 18 Phillips, Rhys               Baylor                   22.23   1.8  2 
 19 Jackson, Darrin              Texas A&M-Cc             22.30   2.0  1 
 20 Powell, Hunter               Baylor                   22.41   2.0  1 
 21 Walls, Brandon               Texas A&M-Cc             22.52   2.0  1 
 22 Payne, Kareem                VCU                      22.76   1.8  2 
 23 Hood, Chase                  Baylor                   22.92   2.0  1 
 -- Freeman, Joseph              UTSA                       DNS   2.0  1 
 -- Littlefield, Luke            Baylor                     DNS   2.0  1 
 -- Hess, Michael                Stephen F. A               DNS   1.8  2 
 -- Braxton, Ian                 Baylor                     DNS   0.5  3 
 -- Love, Jared                  Stephen F. A               DNS   2.0  1 
 -- Loiodice, Mason              UTSA                       SCR          
 -- Brathwaite, Shane            Axis Athletics          X20.64   2.9  4 
 -- Matadi, Emmanuel             Axis Athletics          X20.75   2.9  4 
 -- Brown, Kemarley              Axis Athletics          X20.81   2.9  4 
 -- Griggs, Virjilio             Unattached              X20.82   0.5  3 
 -- Holland, Jaquan              Unattached              X21.12   2.9  4 
 -- Simmons, Robert              Unattached              X21.24   2.9  4 
 
Event 37  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 White, Danyel                Texas A&M                22.55   2.7  4  10   
  2 Thompson, Brenessa           Texas A&M                22.59   2.7  4   8   
  3 Brown, Aaliyah               Texas A&M                22.68   2.7  4   6   
  4 Spaulding, Diamond           Texas A&M                22.81   2.7  4   5   
  5 Reed, Jaevin                 Texas A&M                22.84   1.3  3   4   
  6 Baird, Kadecia               Texas A&M                23.03   1.3  3   3   
  7 Desrosiers, Briyahna         Texas A&M                23.07   1.3  3   2   
  8 Horton, Kiana                Baylor                   23.11   2.7  4   1   
  9 Howells, Sydney              UTSA                     23.17   2.7  4 
 10 Mainoo, Juanita              Baylor                   23.64   1.3  3 
 11 Collins, Ebony               Texas A&M-Cc             23.84   1.3  3 
 12 Henderson, Destini           UTSA                     24.10   1.3  3 
 13 Njoku, Chinyere              Texas A&M                24.22   2.4  2 
 14 Willis, Alexis               VCU                      24.56   2.4  2 
 15 Hale, Stephanie              Akron                    24.72   1.3  3 
 16 Rose, Tadrian                UTSA                     24.97   2.8  1 
 17 Perry, Dara                  Akron                    25.06   2.4  2 
 18 Petitt, Daresha              UTSA                     25.29   2.8  1 
 19 Roell, Mikayla               Texas A&M-Cc             25.32   2.4  2 
 20 Williams, Faith              Texas A&M-Cc             25.55   2.4  2 
 21 Pack, J'Ean                  Stephen F. A             26.27   2.8  1 
 -- Burchell, Ramona             Adidas                    XDNF   2.7  4 
 -- Esemena, Olivia              UTSA                       DNF   2.4  2 
 -- Pfeiffer, Jenna              Baylor                     DNS   2.8  1 
 -- Morris, Latrice              VCU                        DNS   1.3  3 
 -- Grandcolas, Carlyn           Baylor                     DNS   2.8  1 
 -- Lack, Bailey                 Akron                      DNS   2.8  1 
 -- Ahye, Michelle Lee           Adidas                    XSCR          
 -- Patterson, Paige             UTSA                       SCR          
 -- Taylor, Chelsea              UTSA                       SCR          
 -- Arinze, Jennifer             UTSA                       SCR          
 -- Pena, Cierra                 UTSA                       SCR          
 -- Nave, Imani                  Stephen F. A               SCR          
 -- Gibson, Darionne             UTSA                       SCR          
 -- Davis, Aliyah                Stephen F. A               SCR          
 -- Francis, Phyllis             Nike                    X22.75   2.7  4 
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Jacob                 Texas A&M              8:39.99   10   
  2 Canal, Eli                   Texas A&M              8:45.56    8   
  3 Anderson, Eric               Baylor                 8:48.38    6   
  4 McCullough, Sean             Baylor                 8:56.61    5   
  5 Castellano, Julian           Texas A&M              9:08.55    4   
  6 Cruz, Alex                   UTSA                   9:21.90    3   
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ashley             Texas A&M             10:12.16   10   
  2 Arriaza, Olivia              Texas A&M             10:20.77    8   
  3 Barrientos, Lauryn           Texas A&M             10:25.13    6   
  4 Norton, Devin                Texas A&M             10:25.50    5   
  5 Tanner, Kaitlin              Texas A&M             10:47.18    4   
  6 Abundis, Yulisa              UTSA                  10:52.68    3   
  7 Odneal, Sarah                Texas A&M             11:21.60    2   
 -- McNeel, Shelby               Texas A&M                  DNS  
 -- Gonzales, Gabby              Unattached           X11:27.63  
 -- Trevino, Marlett             Unattached           X11:43.28  
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                     X3:04.63   2  10   
     1) Rose, Richard                   2) Izu, Ilolo                     
     3) Age, Eric                       4) Kerley, Mylik                  
  2 Baylor  'A'                                        X3:06.08   2   8   
     1) Dickson, Caleb                  2) Moore, Brandon                 
     3) London, Wil                     4) Caddick, George                
  3 Vcu  'A'                                           X3:12.21   2   6   
     1) Harrison, Bigal                 2) Buckingham, Nicholas           
     3) Shepard, Kahlil                 4) Thompson, Devon                
  4 Utsa  'A'                                          X3:12.32   2   5   
     1) Taylor, Byron                   2) Sheriff, Va-Sheku              
     3) Jefferson, Desmond              4) Loiodice, Mason                
  5 Texas A&M  'C'                                     X3:13.34   1   4   
     1) Brander, Kris                   2) Cazares, Ian                   
     3) Chiuminetta, Blake              4) Ellison, JaQwae                
  6 Akron  'A'                                         X3:13.39   2   3   
     1) Baldwin, Miles                  2) Ohiembor, Michael              
     3) Slone, Taron                    4) Young, Anthony                 
  7 Texas A&M  'B'                                     X3:13.70   2   2   
     1) Hickey, Deon                    2) Morrow, Elijah                 
     3) Deadmon, Bryce                  4) Tucker, Infinite               
  8 Baylor  'B'                                        X3:13.76   1   1   
     1) Musgrove, Antwuan               2) Dutton, Robert                 
     3) Harrell, Nikalos                4) Curran, Zacharias              
  9 Stephen F. Austin  'B'                             X3:14.86   1 
     1) Washington, Jordan              2) Fentress, Charles              
     3) Martin, Josh                    4) Wallace, Samuel                
 10 Texas A&M  'D'                                     X3:17.61   1 
     1) Hernandez, Efrain               2) Kinsey, Gaines                 
     3) Smith, Orlando                  4) Clayton, Taylor                
 11 Utsa  'B'                                          X3:20.44   1 
     1) Pirog, Andrew                   2) Chatham, Luca                  
     3) Johnson, Dario                  4) Devereaux, Caleb               
 12 Texas A&M-Cc  'A'                                  X3:26.21   1 
     1) Reyes, Javier                   2) Spivey, Terrion                
     3) Jackson, Darrin                 4) McNeal, Tristan                
 13 Stephen F. Austin  'C'                             X3:31.93   1 
     1) Parks, Tanner                   2) Beaty, Bradley                 
     3) Wilbur, Connor                  4) Shirk, John                    
 -- Axis Athletics  'A'                                    XDNF   2 
     1) Brathwaite, Shane               2) Brown, Kemarley                
     3) Matadi, Emmanuel                4) Dukes, Dedrick                 
 -- Stephen F. Austin  'A'                                 XDNS   2 
     1) Pittman, Isaiah                 2) Hawkins, Tedrick               
     3) Stallcup, Cole                  4) Gibson, Will                   
 -- Utsa  'C'                                              XDNS   1 
     1) Garcia, Edgar                   2) Burnside, Riley                
     3) Bertschy, Montgomery            4) Crux, Thorleif                 
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baylor  'A'                                        X3:33.98   2  10   
     1) Powell, Victoria                2) Hawn, Kiana                    
     3) King, Jhane'                    4) De Souza, Leticia              
  2 Texas A&M  'A'                                     X3:35.12   2   8   
     1) Desrosiers, Briyahna            2) Carter, Glorilisha             
     3) Owens, Jarra                    4) Baird, Kadecia                 
  3 Utsa  'A'                                          X3:39.95   2   6   
     1) Taylor, Chelsea                 2) Arinze, Jennifer               
     3) Andres, Sierra                  4) Patterson, Paige               
  4 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                             X3:44.03   2   5   
     1) Nave, Imani                     2) Williams, Tiffany              
     3) Gill, Chelsi                    4) Davis, Aliyah                  
  5 Texas A&M  'B'                                     X3:47.10   2   4   
     1) Lawless, Lauren                 2) Ivy, Amber                     
     3) Willard, Katie                  4) Parker, Brittany               
  6 Akron  'A'                                         X3:47.75   2   3   
     1) Bell, Samia                     2) Green, Daziah                  
     3) Siefring, Jaclyn                4) Chatman, Kiara                 
  7 Vcu  'A'                                           X3:48.49   2   2   
     1) Scott, Nichelle                 2) Sheehy, Ann                    
     3) Watkins, Taylor                 4) Greenlee, Ashley               
  8 Utsa  'B'                                          X3:54.53   1   1   
     1) Gibson, Darionne                2) Amaram, Lynette                
     3) Gilbert, Colleen                4) Gilbert, Christy               
  9 Stephen F. Austin  'B'                             X3:58.22   1 
     1) Jackson, Dominique              2) Williams, Tasia                
     3) Compass, Madison                4) Pack, J'Ean                    
 10 Akron  'B'                                         X4:01.21   1 
     1) Lack, Bailey                    2) Gordon, Michalla               
     3) Gnafaki, Dimitra                4) Hale, Stephanie                
 11 Texas A&M-Cc  'A'                                  X4:01.44   1 
     1) Williams, Faith                 2) Rodriguez, Kendall             
     3) Steakley, Savanna               4) Corbett, Desiree               
 12 Stephen F. Austin  'C'                             X4:02.35   1 
     1) Turner, Jillian                 2) Lennon, Caitlin                
     3) Brashears, Sammi Jo             4) Westmoreland, Kori             
 13 Utsa  'C'                                          X4:20.05   1 
     1) Grossman, Rachel                2) Slack, Jayela                  
     3) Sauceda, Stephanie              4) Rodriquez, Rian                
 -- Baylor  'B'                                            XDNF   1 
     1) Pfeiffer, Jenna                 2) Satterlee, Gabrielle           
     3) Purtell, Jessica                4) Toliver, Rachel                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Texas A&M                  264        2) Baylor                    145   
    3) Akron                      116        4) UTSA                      111   
    5) Stephen F. Austin           47        5) VCU                        47   
    7) Texas A&M-CC                36                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Texas A&M                  231        2) UTSA                      147.50
    3) Akron                      114        4) Baylor                     96.50
    5) Stephen F. Austin           68        6) VCU                        32   
    7) Texas A&M-CC                21