Recap | Results

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 06:06 PM
             Colonial Athletic Association - 5/6/2011 to 5/7/2011              
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                              VCU: Richmond, VA.                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fortune, Quina            SR VCU                    11.55      11.60Q  4.1  2 
  2 Simmons, Jordan           FR James Madiso           11.79      11.73Q  3.9  3 
  3 Hayes, Dionna             SO VCU                    11.53      11.73Q  3.1  1 
  4 Reid, Maleena             FR Unc-Wilmingt           11.80      11.92q  3.9  3 
  5 Clark, Crystalyne         SO George Mason           12.10      11.94q  3.1  1 
  6 Adams, Ashley             SR Towson                 12.47      11.96q  4.1  2 
  7 Jemmott, Katea            FR George Mason           12.49      12.02q  3.9  3 
  8 McDonald, Marissa         SO James Madiso           11.97      12.12q  4.1  2 
  9 Moore, Tamara             FR Georgia Stat           12.22      12.14   3.9  3 
 10 Mangum, Krista            FR Unc-Wilmingt           12.27      12.16   4.1  2 
 11 Baxter, Maya              SO Unc-Wilmingt           12.19      12.28   4.1  2 
 12 Chandler, TaNay           SO George Mason           12.28      12.34   3.1  1 
 13 Hollis, Asia              SR Delaware               12.20      12.37   3.9  3 
 14 Timberlake, Sherrie       FR VCU                    12.52      12.39   3.1  1 
 15 Williams, Ashley          FR James Madiso           12.13      12.39   3.1  1 
 16 Pitts, Ashlee             FR Northeastern           12.50      12.40   3.9  3 
 17 Privette, Lauren          FR James Madiso           12.28      12.41   3.1  1 
 17 Jackson, Latricia         JR Georgia Stat           13.16      12.41   4.1  2 
 19 Vaughn, Desiree           FR Towson                 12.54      12.49   3.1  1 
 20 James, Latoya             FR Delaware               12.63      12.54   4.1  2 
 21 Coleman, Gabrielle        FR Delaware               12.98      12.68   3.9  3 
 22 Rowe, Kamilah             JR Northeastern           13.07      12.79   3.9  3 
 23 Madigan, Kelly            JR Northeastern           13.24      12.90   3.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fortune, Quina            SR VCU                    11.60      11.57   1.5  10   
  2 Simmons, Jordan           FR James Madiso           11.73      11.77   1.5   8   
  3 Reid, Maleena             FR Unc-Wilmingt           11.92      11.93   1.5   6   
  4 McDonald, Marissa         SO James Madiso           12.12      11.98   1.5   5   
  5 Clark, Crystalyne         SO George Mason           11.94      12.02   1.5   4   
  6 Jemmott, Katea            FR George Mason           12.02      12.23   1.5   3   
  7 Hayes, Dionna             SO VCU                    11.73      13.42   1.5   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fortune, Quina            SR VCU                    23.38      23.41Q  1.4  1 
  2 Caruso, Victoria          SO Delaware               24.20      23.75Q  2.2  2 
  3 Finney, Jazlynn           JR VCU                    24.56      24.20Q  1.9  3 
  4 Hayes, Dionna             SO VCU                    24.56      24.32Q  2.2  4 
  5 Simmons, Jordan           FR James Madiso           24.93      24.30q  2.2  2 
  6 Reid, Maleena             FR Unc-Wilmingt           24.43      24.39q  1.9  3 
  7 Clark, Crystalyne         SO George Mason           24.53      24.43q  2.2  4 
  8 Swann, Brandy             JR Georgia Stat           24.96      24.51q  1.4  1 
  9 Barron, Daianna           FR George Mason           25.04      24.62   1.4  1 
 10 Cox, Kristi               SR Delaware               25.53      24.91   2.2  2 
 11 Kauffman, Alexis          SR Unc-Wilmingt           25.22      24.92   2.2  4 
 12 Williams, Ashley          FR James Madiso           25.06      24.94   2.2  2 
 13 Morris, Ciarra            FR James Madiso           25.16      25.01   1.9  3 
 14 Dupiche, Nijah            SO Delaware               25.34      25.27   2.2  2 
 15 Vaughn, Desiree           FR Towson                 25.67      25.28   2.2  4 
 16 Trotman, Sarah            JR Northeastern           25.44      25.28   1.4  1 
 17 McAlpine, Aubrie          JR James Madiso           25.29      25.35   1.9  3 
 18 Jemmott, Katea            FR George Mason           25.25      25.37   2.2  4 
 19 Timberlake, Sherrie       FR VCU                    25.98      25.62   2.2  4 
 20 Pitts, Ashlee             FR Northeastern           26.39      25.67   2.2  2 
 21 Chandler, TaNay           SO George Mason           25.51      25.75   1.4  1 
 22 Coleman, Gabrielle        FR Delaware               26.75      26.00   1.4  1 
 23 Martin, Shemika           SO Towson                 26.91      26.03   2.2  2 
 24 Lott, Jaquonna            SO James Madiso           26.70      26.25   1.4  1 
 25 Hollis, Asia              SR Delaware               25.60      26.59   1.9  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fortune, Quina            SR VCU                    23.41      23.77  -0.7  10   
  2 Caruso, Victoria          SO Delaware               23.75      24.17  -0.7   8   
  3 Simmons, Jordan           FR James Madiso           24.30      24.38  -0.7   6   
  4 Clark, Crystalyne         SO George Mason           24.43      24.75  -0.7   5   
  5 Swann, Brandy             JR Georgia Stat           24.51      24.95  -0.7   4   
  6 Finney, Jazlynn           JR VCU                    24.20      24.96  -0.7   3   
  7 Reid, Maleena             FR Unc-Wilmingt           24.39      25.07  -0.7   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caruso, Victoria          SO Delaware               54.54      54.30Q  1 
  2 Barron, Daianna           FR George Mason           54.95      55.58Q  2 
  3 Swann, Brandy             JR Georgia Stat           55.17      55.77Q  3 
  4 Dupiche, Nijah            SO Delaware               57.95      56.41q  2 
  5 Cox, Kristi               SR Delaware               57.01      57.00q  2 
  6 Boden, Christina          SR Towson                 57.80      58.10q  1 
  7 Miles, Shantel            SO George Mason           58.44      58.23q  3 
  8 Aduma, Niaimani           FR VCU                    58.48      58.26q  2 
  9 Smith, Jaclyn             JR James Madiso           57.68      58.72   1 
 10 Lott, Jaquonna            SO James Madiso           59.46      58.95   1 
 11 McDonald, Maria           SO James Madiso           58.33      59.10   3 
 12 Kauffman, Alexis          SR Unc-Wilmingt           56.40      59.54   3 
 13 Poore, Gabrielle          SO James Madiso           59.17    1:00.23   1 
 14 Lott, Jamie               SO James Madiso           59.82    1:00.70   2 
 15 Henry, Camille            FR Northeastern         1:01.41    1:01.49   3 
 16 Joyner, Kiera             FR Towson               1:01.64    1:03.43   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caruso, Victoria          SO Delaware               54.30      53.87   10   
  2 Barron, Daianna           FR George Mason           55.58      55.42    8   
  3 Swann, Brandy             JR Georgia Stat           55.77      55.93    6   
  4 Dupiche, Nijah            SO Delaware               56.41      56.65    5   
  5 Cox, Kristi               SR Delaware               57.00      57.21    4   
  6 Miles, Shantel            SO George Mason           58.23      57.72    3   
  7 Aduma, Niaimani           FR VCU                    58.26      57.96    2   
  8 Boden, Christina          SR Towson                 58.10      58.43    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Seri              SR Northeastern         2:13.93    2:14.51Q  2 
  2 Prettyman, Lindsay        FR Delaware             2:15.66    2:14.64Q  3 
  3 Love, Jasmine             SR Georgia Stat         2:16.30    2:15.49Q  1 
  4 Boulay, Rebecca           JR Unc-Wilmingt         2:16.21    2:14.67Q  2 
  5 Sevachko, Brittany        JR William and          2:17.67    2:15.06Q  3 
  6 McKenzie, Monique         JR George Mason         2:20.38    2:15.80Q  1 
  7 Gallagher, Christiana     JR Northeastern         2:16.71    2:14.92q  2 
  8 Gispert, Emily            FR Delaware             2:17.54    2:15.10q  3 
  9 Mitchell, Danyel          JR Georgia Stat         2:16.04    2:16.18   3 
 10 Wilhelm, Brittany         JR James Madiso         2:16.61    2:16.38   1 
 11 Walters, Nicole           JR VCU                  2:13.84    2:16.77   1 
 12 Wasserman, Rachel         SO Delaware             2:21.94    2:19.75   3 
 13 Murphy, Keely             SR William and          2:23.63    2:21.89   1 
 14 Mortimer, Courtney        JR Northeastern         2:18.62    2:23.17   2 
 15 Lee, Christina            FR William and          2:21.13    2:24.84   2 
 16 Kasimova, Liya            JR Towson               2:21.70    2:25.53   3 
 17 Moss, Kimberly            JR George Mason         2:18.90    2:25.67   1 
 18 Scheren, Hailey           FR VCU                  2:23.42    2:26.99   2 
 19 Scruggs, Danielle         SR Towson               2:35.71    2:31.68   3 
 20 Ward, Rachel              FR Towson               2:32.45    2:34.92   3 
 21 Barrett, Aryn             FR Towson               2:31.09    2:35.07   2 
 22 McGrainer, Nicole         FR Towson               2:29.52    2:35.99   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Seri              SR Northeastern         2:14.51    2:13.52   10   
  2 Prettyman, Lindsay        FR Delaware             2:14.64    2:13.71    8   
  3 McKenzie, Monique         JR George Mason         2:15.80    2:15.20    6   
  4 Boulay, Rebecca           JR Unc-Wilmingt         2:14.67    2:15.27    5   
  5 Gallagher, Christiana     JR Northeastern         2:14.92    2:16.37    4   
  6 Love, Jasmine             SR Georgia Stat         2:15.49    2:17.09    3   
  7 Gispert, Emily            FR Delaware             2:15.10    2:19.14    2   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ma, Nao                   JR George Mason         4:36.86    4:47.47Q 
  2 Olsen, Jessica            FR Delaware             4:51.46    4:47.67Q 
  3 Fickel, Samantha          SR George Mason         4:46.03    4:47.55Q 
  4 Harman, Katie             SO James Madiso         4:42.03    4:47.70Q 
  5 Reiner, Annie             SO James Madiso         4:36.39    4:47.71Q 
  6 Mitchell, Danyel          JR Georgia Stat         4:43.42    4:47.74Q 
  7 Lautzenheiser, Kathleen   FR William and          4:29.10    4:47.81Q 
  8 Schick, Clarissa          FR William and          4:47.92    4:49.26Q 
  9 Buenaga, Katie            SO William and                     4:47.96q 
 10 Coyne, Laura              JR Northeastern         4:46.12    4:49.38q 
 11 Janeczko, Cara            FR William and          4:47.06    4:53.20q 
 12 Mandrachia, Karen         SR Delaware             4:58.79    4:56.36q 
 13 Britto, Michelle          SO William and          4:53.66    5:00.80  
 14 Dillow, Katlyn            JR Towson               4:47.33    5:04.70  
 15 Kennedy, Alyssa           FR Delaware             4:55.95    5:05.15  
 16 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli  JR Towson               4:47.35    5:10.73  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ma, Nao                   JR George Mason         4:47.47    4:31.14   10   
  2 Reiner, Annie             SO James Madiso         4:47.71    4:32.14    8   
  3 Lautzenheiser, Kathleen   FR William and          4:47.81    4:33.22    6   
  4 Harman, Katie             SO James Madiso         4:47.70    4:36.00    5   
  5 Olsen, Jessica            FR Delaware             4:47.67    4:44.01    4   
  6 Janeczko, Cara            FR William and          4:53.20    4:44.30    3   
  7 Coyne, Laura              JR Northeastern         4:49.38    4:45.59    2   
  8 Mitchell, Danyel          JR Georgia Stat         4:47.74    4:46.13    1   
  9 Schick, Clarissa          FR William and          4:49.26    4:46.26  
 10 Fickel, Samantha          SR George Mason         4:47.55    4:46.90  
 11 Buenaga, Katie            SO William and          4:47.96    4:52.71  
 12 Mandrachia, Karen         SR Delaware             4:56.36    5:02.28  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parris, Alison            SR James Madiso        16:43.94   16:44.22   10   
  2 Balouris, Elaina          FR William and         16:22.05   16:59.45    8   
  3 Nobles, Stacey            SO James Madiso                   17:28.19    6   
  4 DiVecchia, Melissa        SO William and         18:23.06   17:29.62    5   
  5 Sinclair, Anna            FR Georgia Stat        17:25.06   17:31.04    4   
  6 Gervais, Brandi           SR Towson              17:39.36   17:40.63    3   
  7 Payne, Carolyn            FR James Madiso        18:10.43   17:43.80    2   
  8 Smith, Lanie              FR William and         18:08.99   17:47.67    1   
  9 Seiwell, Leeann           SO Delaware            18:22.11   18:02.14  
 10 Postma, Lauren            SR Georgia Stat        18:29.12   18:07.47  
 11 Anderson, Zanny           JR Georgia Stat        18:24.88   18:08.17  
 12 Klein, Danielle           FR Northeastern        18:33.70   18:32.54  
 13 Griffith, Erika           JR Towson              18:17.42   18:34.78  
 14 McKenzie, Hannah          SO Towson              18:47.93   19:01.91  
 15 Kosinski, Lindsay         JR Northeastern        19:14.41   19:18.80  
 -- Barton, Jess              JR Northeastern        16:35.85        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Katie             SO James Madiso        35:42.70   35:54.94   10   
  2 Lasker, Sara              JR William and         36:37.27   35:59.90    8   
  3 Budd, Kelsey              SR William and         36:29.89   36:22.06    6   
  4 Watunya, Jennifer         SR Delaware                       36:23.87    5   
  5 Martin, Kristen           SR Northeastern        37:52.78   36:48.05    4   
  6 Ogden, Katie              JR Towson                         37:02.22    3   
  7 Zozos, Jessica            JR James Madiso        37:00.16   37:16.28    2   
  8 Wybersky, Ashley          FR Unc-Wilmingt        38:52.01   37:49.47    1   
  9 Dietz, Kristen            JR William and                    38:15.43  
 10 Strange, Julie            FR James Madiso                   38:27.87  
 11 Barrett, Katie            FR Northeastern        37:33.30   38:30.28  
 12 Wells, Lauren             SR Unc-Wilmingt        39:22.61   38:41.07  
 13 Roution, Liz              JR Unc-Wilmingt        39:06.42   39:37.98  
 14 Humphrey, Laurie          SO Unc-Wilmingt        40:54.55   40:12.52  
 15 Wardwell, Lauren          FR Northeastern                   42:50.86  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Ashley             SR Towson                 13.92      13.48Q  4.1  2 
  2 Wright, Cortney           SR Unc-Wilmingt           13.87      13.78Q  4.5  1 
  3 Mangum, Krista            FR Unc-Wilmingt           14.00      13.95Q  4.5  3 
  4 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena     JR Northeastern           14.03      13.99q  4.1  2 
  5 Moore, Tamara             FR Georgia Stat           13.92      14.06q  4.5  3 
  6 James, Latoya             FR Delaware               14.48      14.07q  4.5  1 
  7 Dent, Lavina              SR Georgia Stat           14.57      14.16q  4.5  3 
  8 Okusaga, Motara           SR Towson                 14.48      14.16q  4.1  2 
  9 Hennessy, Kayla           SR Delaware               14.93      14.18   4.5  1 
 10 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle   SO James Madiso           15.26      14.34   4.1  2 
 11 Hill, Daniellle           SO Georgia Stat           14.35      14.41   4.5  1 
 12 Norman, Leah              SO Georgia Stat           14.82      14.55   4.5  1 
 13 Salke, Katie              SO Towson                 14.63      14.60   4.5  3 
 14 Hinton, Maya              FR Towson                 15.41      14.88   4.5  3 
 14 Guevel, Katie             SR William and            14.70      14.88   4.1  2 
 16 Zaremba, Kiah             FR William and            15.61      15.28   4.5  3 
 17 Fox, Bethany              FR Delaware               15.86      15.46   4.1  2 
 18 Madigan, Kate             FR Northeastern           16.27      15.86   4.5  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Tamara             FR Georgia Stat           14.06      13.85   1.7  10    13.842
  2 Wright, Cortney           SR Unc-Wilmingt           13.78      13.85   1.7   8    13.849
  3 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena     JR Northeastern           13.99      13.90   1.7   6   
  4 Mangum, Krista            FR Unc-Wilmingt           13.95      13.97   1.7   5   
  5 James, Latoya             FR Delaware               14.07      14.15   1.7   4   
  6 Okusaga, Motara           SR Towson                 14.16      14.37   1.7   3   
  7 Dent, Lavina              SR Georgia Stat           14.16      14.40   1.7   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Daniellle           SO Georgia Stat         1:02.41    1:00.52Q  3 
  2 Okusaga, Motara           SR Towson               1:01.83    1:01.93Q  2 
  3 Hennessy, Kayla           SR Delaware             1:03.22    1:02.20Q  1 
  4 Wheaton, Taylor           FR George Mason                    1:01.16q  3 
  5 Bowen, Sara               JR Unc-Wilmingt         1:03.12    1:03.51q  2 
  6 Norman, Leah              SO Georgia Stat         1:04.95    1:03.78q  2 
  7 Dent, Lavina              SR Georgia Stat         1:01.96    1:04.22q  3 
  8 Hinton, Maya              FR Towson               1:05.96    1:04.72q  3 
  9 Hudson, Chelsea           FR Northeastern         1:04.23    1:05.08   1 
 10 Staton, Whitney           SO James Madiso         1:06.81    1:05.20   3 
 11 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena     JR Northeastern                    1:06.03   3 
 12 Miles, Leslie             FR Towson               1:07.26    1:06.71   1 
 13 Fox, Bethany              FR Delaware             1:07.20    1:07.63   2 
 14 Simmons, Carly            FR Delaware             1:07.32    1:08.04   1 
 15 Underhill, Meghan         FR Northeastern         1:11.77    1:11.51   2 
 -- Adams, Ashley             SR Towson               1:00.05         DQ   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Daniellle           SO Georgia Stat         1:00.52      58.90   10   
  2 Wheaton, Taylor           FR George Mason         1:01.16      58.99    8   
  3 Hennessy, Kayla           SR Delaware             1:02.20    1:00.42    6   
  4 Okusaga, Motara           SR Towson               1:01.93    1:00.43    5   
  5 Bowen, Sara               JR Unc-Wilmingt         1:03.51    1:03.09    4   
  6 Dent, Lavina              SR Georgia Stat         1:04.22    1:03.13    3   
  7 Norman, Leah              SO Georgia Stat         1:03.78    1:05.31    2   
  8 Hinton, Maya              FR Towson               1:04.72    1:05.40    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graney, Betsy             SR William and                    10:49.58   10   
  2 Showalter, Katharine      SO Georgia Stat        11:24.91   10:56.86    8   
  3 Patterson, Lily           SR Unc-Wilmingt        11:08.82   11:09.31    6   
  4 Brennan, Erin             JR Unc-Wilmingt        11:08.91   11:14.85    5   
  5 Bishop, Alison            SO Georgia Stat        11:19.61   11:23.97    4   
  6 Houle, Kacee              JR Georgia Stat        11:46.38   11:26.83    3   
  7 Savarese, Michelle        SO James Madiso        11:41.66   11:32.78    2   
  8 Barrett, Katie            FR Northeastern                   11:40.00    1   
  9 Jemison, Kelly            SR James Madiso        11:01.89   11:49.16  
 10 Sloat, Christine          JR Delaware            11:58.61   11:49.54  
 11 Davis, Mikaela            SO James Madiso        12:10.98   11:52.07  
 12 Tuttle, Mary              SR Towson              11:41.89   11:59.72  
 13 Martin, Kristen           SR Northeastern                   12:06.75  
 14 Haran, Katy               SO Unc-Wilmingt        11:59.54   12:17.76  
 15 DelaCruz, Heather         JR VCU                 12:14.27   12:30.81  
 16 Powell, Tracy             SR Delaware            12:31.80   12:37.67  
 -- Gervais, Brandi           SR Towson              11:37.54        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vcu  'A'                                            45.67      45.27   2  10   
     1) Aduma, Niaimani FR              2) Fortune, Quina SR              
     3) Finney, Jazlynn JR              4) Hayes, Dionna SO               
  2 James Madison  'A'                                  46.71      45.91   2   8   
     1) McDonald, Marissa SO            2) Simmons, Jordan FR             
     3) Williams, Ashley FR             4) Morris, Ciarra FR              
  3 George Mason  'A'                                   46.28      46.49   2   6   
     1) Clark, Crystalyne SO            2) Chandler, TaNay SO             
     3) Jemmott, Katea FR               4) Barron, Daianna FR             
  4 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 46.29      46.69   2   5   
     1) Mangum, Krista FR               2) Reid, Maleena FR               
     3) Baxter, Maya SO                 4) Kauffman, Alexis SR            
  5 Towson  'A'                                         48.42      47.71   1   4   
     1) Campbell, Evan FR               2) Vaughn, Desiree FR             
     3) Okusaga, Motara SR              4) Hinton, Maya FR                
  6 Northeastern  'A'                                   47.09      47.86   2   3   
     1) Pitts, Ashlee FR                2) Abdur-Rashed, Saleena JR       
     3) Trotman, Sarah JR               4) Henry, Camille FR              
  7 Georgia State  'A'                                  47.16      47.88   1   2   
     1) Hill, Daniellle SO              2) Moore, Tamara FR               
     3) Dent, Lavina SR                 4) Holt, Kelsye FR                
  8 Delaware  'A'                                       47.05      48.76   2   1   
     1) Hollis, Asia SR                 2) Dupiche, Nijah SO              
     3) Cox, Kristi SR                  4) Coleman, Gabrielle FR          
  9 William and Mary  'A'                                          49.03   1 
     1) Guevel, Katie SR                2) Crowley, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Dory, Nicole FR                 4) Gaeto, Alyssa SR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                     3:43.82    3:42.55   10   
     1) Caruso, Victoria SO             2) Dupiche, Nijah SO              
     3) Hennessy, Kayla SR              4) Cox, Kristi SR                 
  2 George Mason  'A'                                 3:49.66    3:44.23    8   
     1) Miles, Shantel SO               2) Barron, Daianna FR             
     3) Clark, Crystalyne SO            4) Graham, Dominique FR           
  3 Georgia State  'A'                                3:51.63    3:45.99    6   
     1) Nugent, Angelia JR              2) Swann, Brandy JR               
     3) Dent, Lavina SR                 4) Hill, Daniellle SO             
  4 James Madison  'A'                                3:53.46    3:47.36    5   
     1) Smith, Jaclyn JR                2) Staton, Whitney SO             
     3) McDonald, Maria SO              4) Wilhelm, Brittany JR           
  5 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               3:51.23    3:52.67    4   
     1) Bowen, Sara JR                  2) Kauffman, Alexis SR            
     3) Boulay, Rebecca JR              4) Wright, Cortney SR             
  6 Northeastern  'A'                                 3:55.31    3:56.63    3   
     1) Hudson, Chelsea FR              2) Gordon, Seri SR                
     3) Abdur-Rashed, Saleena JR        4) Gallagher, Christiana JR       
  7 Towson  'A'                                       3:54.17    4:00.76    2   
     1) Campbell, Evan FR               2) Okusaga, Motara SR             
     3) Hinton, Maya FR                 4) Boden, Christina SR            
  8 William and Mary  'A'                                        4:07.49    1   
     1) Buenaga, Katie SO               2) Crowley, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Murphy, Keely SR                4) Lee, Christina FR              
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Shaquita           SR Georgia Stat           1.75m      1.71m   10   
  2 Morris, Allison           SR VCU                    1.65m      1.66m    7   
  2 Graham, Dominique         FR George Mason           1.70m      1.66m    7   
  4 Campbell, Evan            FR Towson                 1.58m     J1.66m    5   
  5 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle   SO James Madiso           1.70m      1.61m    4   
  6 Cance, Ida                JR Northeastern           1.60m     J1.61m    2.50
  6 Dabney, Ashley            SO Towson                 1.70m     J1.61m    2.50
  8 Gray, Briana              SR Delaware               1.55m     J1.61m    1   
  9 Van Hulst, Jessica        SO Unc-Wilmingt           1.65m      1.56m  
  9 Fonville, Johnique        SO Unc-Wilmingt           1.57m      1.56m  
 11 Jochem, Sarah             FR James Madiso           1.58m     J1.56m  
 12 Henry, Taren              FR George Mason           1.60m     J1.56m  
 13 Young, Kayla              FR James Madiso           1.55m      1.51m  
 14 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                 1.57m     J1.51m  
 -- Simpson, Megan            FR VCU                    1.45m         NH  
 -- Moore, Tamara             FR Georgia Stat                         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mandissa        SO George Mason           4.00m      3.98m   10   
  2 Decarteret, Jillena       SO Northeastern           4.06m     J3.98m    8   
  3 Powell, Annie             SR Unc-Wilmingt           3.85m      3.86m    6   
  4 Daywalt, Jordan           JR Unc-Wilmingt           3.70m      3.56m    5   
  5 Dory, Nicole              FR William and            3.50m      3.41m    4   
  6 Jordan, Maggie            SR Unc-Wilmingt           3.50m     J3.41m    2.50
  6 Newing, Stephanie         SR VCU                    3.40m     J3.41m    2.50
  8 Markow, Courtney          FR Delaware               3.50m     J3.41m    1   
  9 McGlade, Colleen          SO George Mason           3.45m     J3.41m  
 10 Bennett, Lauren           SO Northeastern           3.50m     J3.41m  
 11 Jeremiah, Emily           SR William and            3.50m      3.26m  
 12 Hinz, Kelsey              SO George Mason           3.45m     J3.26m  
 13 Louden, Riley             FR VCU                    3.10m      2.96m  
 14 Stenzel, Jennifer         FR George Mason           3.15m     J2.96m  
 14 Benigno, Gina             JR Towson                 2.86m     J2.96m  
 -- Dutton, Justine           FR VCU                    3.40m         NH  
 -- Petti, Emilee             FR Towson                 2.75m         NH  
 -- McDonald, Jessica         SO Delaware               2.85m         NH  
 -- Sahd, Adriane             FR Towson                 2.75m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nugent, Angelia           JR Georgia Stat                      6.06m   4.1  10   
  2 Finney, Jazlynn           JR VCU                    5.86m      5.99m   2.4   8   
  3 Adams, Ashley             SR Towson                 5.93m      5.96m   5.1   6   
  4 Aduma, Niaimani           FR VCU                    5.78m      5.91m   5.8   5   
  5 Mavugara, Namatirai Grac  JR George Mason           5.79m     J5.91m   4.3   4   
  6 Reid, Maleena             FR Unc-Wilmingt           5.55m      5.86m   6.3   3   
  7 McDonald, Marissa         SO James Madiso           6.01m      5.76m   4.5   2   
  8 Morris, Paige             FR Delaware               5.37m      5.73m   3.5   1   
  9 Jackson, Latricia         JR Georgia Stat           5.40m      5.27m   3.9 
 10 Stevens, Olivia           FR Northeastern           5.35m      5.24m   5.3 
 11 Dory, Nicole              FR William and            5.59m     J5.24m   2.9 
 12 Putman, Leah              SR Delaware               5.28m      5.20m   4.8 
 13 Young, Kayla              FR James Madiso           5.38m      5.17m   4.8 
 14 Gaeto, Alyssa             SR William and            5.57m      5.14m   4.2 
 15 Staton, Whitney           SO James Madiso           5.58m      5.10m   5.0 
 16 Woodard-Stephens, Ariel   JR George Mason           4.96m      4.96m   4.8 
 17 Carty, Karissa            FR Delaware               5.05m      4.90m   4.4 
 18 Holt, Kelsye              FR Georgia Stat                      4.89m   2.0 
 19 Young, Shaquita           SR Georgia Stat                      4.77m   3.2 
 20 Hunger, Samantha          SO Delaware               4.53m      4.54m   3.2 
 -- Jemmott, Katea            FR George Mason           5.48m       FOUL       
 -- Privette, Lauren          FR James Madiso           5.60m       FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nugent, Angelia           JR Georgia Stat                     12.37m  -0.4  10   
  2 Mavugara, Namatirai Grac  JR George Mason          12.65m     12.21m   1.5   8   
  3 Smith, Jaclyn             JR James Madiso          12.15m     12.14m  +0.0   6   
  4 Stevens, Olivia           FR Northeastern          11.54m     11.58m   0.4   5   
  5 Fonville, Johnique        SO Unc-Wilmingt          11.65m     11.57m   1.1   4   
  6 McAvoy, Jennifer          SO VCU                   11.49m     11.44m   3.0   3   
  7 Pingue, Georgia           FR Northeastern          11.45m     11.39m   1.5   2   
  8 Dory, Nicole              FR William and           11.16m     11.29m   1.2   1   
  9 Jackson, Latricia         JR Georgia Stat                     11.22m   1.3 
 10 Gaeto, Alyssa             SR William and           11.22m     10.97m   2.0 
 11 Woodard-Stephens, Ariel   JR George Mason          10.70m     10.95m   2.2 
 12 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                10.70m     10.90m   2.3 
 13 Salke, Katie              SO Towson                10.82m     10.89m  -0.2 
 13 Oxley, Grace              FR William and           10.90m     10.89m   2.7 
 15 Bresnahan, Lynnie         JR William and                      10.88m   2.8 
 16 Morris, Paige             FR Delaware              10.77m     10.79m  -0.4 
 17 Hunger, Samantha          SO Delaware              10.96m     10.73m   3.3 
 18 Carty, Karissa            FR Delaware              10.44m     10.05m   2.9 
 -- Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat                       FOUL       
 -- Privette, Lauren          FR James Madiso          11.42m       FOUL       
 -- McDonald, Jessica         SO Delaware              10.59m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berryhill, Yolanda        SR Georgia Stat          13.76m     13.97m   10   
  2 Charles, Althea           SR Northeastern          14.27m     13.95m    8   
  3 Mosley, Samantha          JR VCU                   13.01m     13.36m    6   
  4 Pantale, Alana            FR Delaware              12.68m     12.90m    5   
  5 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                13.04m     12.42m    4   
  6 Greene, Kristen           FR James Madiso          12.27m     12.21m    3   
  7 Rhea, Brittany            SR Georgia Stat          12.44m     12.08m    2   
  8 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                11.68m     12.01m    1   
  9 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                11.34m     11.47m  
 10 Peay, Kayla               FR Unc-Wilmingt          11.74m     11.17m  
 11 Challis, Erin             FR William and           11.11m     10.98m  
 12 Ettarh, Aretah            FR Delaware              11.70m     10.93m  
 13 Boyd, Tia                 FR George Mason          12.41m     10.82m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berryhill, Yolanda        SR Georgia Stat          47.16m     48.78m   10   
  2 Anyaugo, Julia            JR VCU                   48.07m     45.51m    8   
  3 Pantale, Alana            FR Delaware              42.41m     43.30m    6   
  4 Taback, Rachel            SO Northeastern          40.66m     41.66m    5   
  5 Charles, Althea           SR Northeastern          38.61m     41.12m    4   
  6 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                40.38m     38.51m    3   
  7 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                33.93m     37.92m    2   
  8 Mosley, Samantha          JR VCU                   37.62m     37.91m    1   
  9 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                37.75m     37.38m  
 10 Rhea, Brittany            SR Georgia Stat          34.94m     37.03m  
 11 Davis, Tierra             FR Unc-Wilmingt          38.18m     36.31m  
 12 Moss, Christianna         SO James Madiso          38.68m     36.28m  
 13 Boyd, Tia                 FR George Mason          37.02m     35.46m  
 14 Jensen, Rachel            SO Delaware              39.34m     35.31m  
 15 VanStory, Jasmine         JR George Mason          33.97m     34.11m  
 16 Oare, Meredith            FR George Mason          35.63m     33.66m  
 17 Newman, Kailyn            FR George Mason          33.75m     32.89m  
 18 Cherry, DN                FR Unc-Wilmingt          35.29m     32.88m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles, Althea           SR Northeastern          59.28m     58.36m   10   
  2 Shivers, Shannel          JR Towson                48.40m     50.73m    8   
  3 Westover, Julia           SO Northeastern          51.25m     50.58m    6   
  4 Berryhill, Yolanda        SR Georgia Stat          47.37m     49.69m    5   
  5 Smith, Shianna            JR Towson                48.53m     49.59m    4   
  6 Sniscak, Courtney         FR Delaware              49.21m     49.33m    3   
  7 Preston, Brandy           JR VCU                   46.41m     47.87m    2   
  8 Taback, Rachel            SO Northeastern          46.58m     45.95m    1   
  9 Rhea, Brittany            SR Georgia Stat          41.23m     43.63m  
 10 Cherry, DN                FR Unc-Wilmingt          43.94m     42.55m  
 11 May, Adrena               SO James Madiso          38.91m     41.49m  
 12 VanStory, Jasmine         JR George Mason          40.86m     40.79m  
 13 Boyd, Tia                 FR George Mason          40.51m     40.26m  
 14 Challis, Erin             FR William and           36.57m     36.70m  
 15 Bethea, Princess          SO VCU                   32.46m     35.08m  
 16 Moss, Christianna         SO James Madiso          36.44m     34.04m  
 17 Newman, Kailyn            FR George Mason          35.19m     31.86m  
 -- Jensen, Rachel            SO Delaware              42.19m       FOUL  
 -- Oare, Meredith            FR George Mason          41.67m       FOUL  
 -- Peay, Kayla               FR Unc-Wilmingt          39.71m       FOUL  
 -- Davis, Tierra             FR Unc-Wilmingt          44.85m       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seamon, Jillian           JR Delaware              40.61m     41.07m   10   
  2 Crocker, Heather          SR Northeastern          43.10m     39.37m    8   
  3 Guevel, Katie             SR William and           36.72m     39.10m    6   
  4 Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason          35.37m     38.30m    5   
  5 Youngman, Emily           SO Unc-Wilmingt          38.37m     36.26m    4   
  6 Izzicupo, Christina       SO Northeastern          34.60m     34.73m    3   
  7 Gellert, Anna Rose        FR William and           32.08m     34.15m    2   
  8 Kerrigan, Kristi          SO Unc-Wilmingt          35.45m     32.77m    1   
  9 Greene, Kristen           FR James Madiso          35.83m     32.52m  
 10 Furlong, Ashley           SR Northeastern          29.32m     32.33m  
 11 Kennedy, Kathryn          FR Towson                31.37m     31.58m  
 12 Trantham, Kayla           FR William and           30.19m     30.13m  
 13 Shirley, Melissa          FR Towson                31.54m     29.80m  
 14 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat          28.32m     28.79m  
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea         JR Georgia Stat          25.08m     23.81m  
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason             25.60   4.0  2    833
  2 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso             26.41   3.8  1    762
  3 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat             26.48   3.8  1    756
  4 Putman, Leah              SR Delaware                 26.79   4.0  2    729
  5 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                   26.97   4.0  2    714
  6 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   27.04   3.8  1    708
  7 Van Hulst, Jessica        SO Unc-Wilmingt             27.37   4.0  2    681
  8 Crooke, Allyson           FR Northeastern             27.49   3.8  1    672
  9 Furlong, Ashley           SR Northeastern             28.23   4.0  2    613
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso           2:26.37     739
  2 Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason           2:27.82     720
  3 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat           2:31.60     673
  4 Furlong, Ashley           SR Northeastern           2:33.99     644
  5 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                 2:35.95     620
  6 Van Hulst, Jessica        SO Unc-Wilmingt           2:36.24     617
  7 Putman, Leah              SR Delaware               2:39.08     583
  8 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                 2:48.01     484
  9 Crooke, Allyson           FR Northeastern           2:48.43     480
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso             14.44   2.0  3    917
  2 Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason             14.79   2.1  1    870
  3 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat             14.91   1.6  2    854
  4 Crooke, Allyson           FR Northeastern             15.24   2.1  1    810
  5 Putman, Leah              SR Delaware                 15.33   2.0  3    799
  6 Van Hulst, Jessica        SO Unc-Wilmingt             15.61   2.1  1    763
  7 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   15.76   2.0  3    744
  8 Furlong, Ashley           SR Northeastern             17.63   2.0  3    527
  9 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                   21.20   1.6  2    210
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Hulst, Jessica        SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.61m     747
  2 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   1.52m     644
  2 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso             1.52m     644
  4 Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason             1.49m     610
  5 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat             1.46m     577
  5 Crooke, Allyson           FR Northeastern             1.46m     577
  7 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                   1.43m     544
  8 Putman, Leah              SR Delaware                 1.37m     481
  8 Furlong, Ashley           SR Northeastern             1.37m     481
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat             5.46m   2.9    688
  2 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso             5.21m   1.5    617
  3 Putman, Leah              SR Delaware                 5.20m   2.3    614
  4 Crooke, Allyson           FR Northeastern             5.15m   2.5    601
  5 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                   5.09m   1.6    584
  6 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   4.92m   4.6    538
  7 Van Hulst, Jessica        SO Unc-Wilmingt             4.70m   2.5    479
  8 Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason             4.64m   1.7    464
  9 Furlong, Ashley           SR Northeastern             4.31m   1.5    381
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat             9.74m     512
  2 Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason             9.52m     498
  3 Putman, Leah              SR Delaware                 9.40m     490
  4 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso             9.16m     475
  5 Crooke, Allyson           FR Northeastern             9.01m     465
  6 Furlong, Ashley           SR Northeastern             8.57m     436
  7 Van Hulst, Jessica        SO Unc-Wilmingt             8.51m     432
  8 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                   8.25m     416
  9 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                   8.01m     400
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason            37.61m     622
  2 Crooke, Allyson           FR Northeastern            31.95m     514
  3 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat            29.65m     470
  4 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                  29.01m     458
  5 Furlong, Ashley           SR Northeastern            28.58m     450
  6 Van Hulst, Jessica        SO Unc-Wilmingt            27.02m     420
  7 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                  24.51m     373
  8 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso            20.31m     295
  9 Putman, Leah              SR Delaware                18.43m     260
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denger, Amanda            FR George Mason            4338       4617   10   
  2 Montgomery, Jacia         JR Georgia Stat            4163       4530    8   
  3 Monk, Jennifer            SO James Madiso            4167       4449    6   
  4 Van Hulst, Jessica        SO Unc-Wilmingt            3930       4139    5   
  5 Crooke, Allyson           FR Northeastern                       4119    4   
  6 Cooke, Jessica            SO Towson                  3947       4112    3   
  7 Putman, Leah              SR Delaware                           3956    2   
  8 Furlong, Ashley           SR Northeastern                       3532    1   
  9 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SR Towson                  3472       3325  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, DeAngelo          SR VCU                    10.39      10.40Q  3.0  1 
  2 Ruffin, Rachaunn          JR George Mason           10.52      10.43Q  3.1  2 
  3 Prevette, Justin          SR Unc-Wilmingt           10.65      10.50Q  4.0  3 
  4 Johnson, Jeremy           SO Unc-Wilmingt           10.62      10.53q  4.0  3 
  5 Norvell, Antonio          SR VCU                    10.75      10.60q  3.0  1 
  6 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn  SO George Mason           10.84      10.64q  3.1  2 
  7 Velez, Darius             JR Northeastern           10.75      10.73q  3.0  1 
  8 Nixon, Johnathan          FR Unc-Wilmingt           10.87      10.80q  4.0  3 
  9 Jones, Kyle               SR VCU                    10.72      10.83   3.1  2 
 10 Bostick, Josh             SO VCU                    10.89      10.84   3.0  1 
 11 Lindsay, David            SO Unc-Wilmingt           10.88      10.85   3.1  2 
 12 Gainous, Alex             SR Georgia Stat           10.87      10.86   4.0  3 
 13 Shapiro, Alex             FR Northeastern           11.08      10.97   3.0  1 
 14 Smith, Corey              FR Georgia Stat           11.17      11.00   3.0  1 
 15 Jackson, Tyler            SO VCU                    11.14      11.02   4.0  3 
 16 Miles, Christopher        SO Georgia Stat           11.23      11.22   3.0  1 
 17 Kutchen, Tim              JR Delaware               11.16      11.24   3.1  2 
 18 Mason, Myles              JR Northeastern           11.14      11.55   4.0  3 
 19 Hamilton, Jametreus       JR Georgia Stat           11.61      11.80   3.1  2 
 -- Moody, Allan              SR VCU                    11.09        DNF   3.1  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, Rachaunn          JR George Mason           10.43      10.32   2.7  10   
  2 Wilson, DeAngelo          SR VCU                    10.40      10.41   2.7   8   
  3 Johnson, Jeremy           SO Unc-Wilmingt           10.53      10.56   2.7   6   
  4 Prevette, Justin          SR Unc-Wilmingt           10.50      10.71   2.7   5   
  5 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn  SO George Mason           10.64      10.77   2.7   4   
  6 Nixon, Johnathan          FR Unc-Wilmingt           10.80      10.85   2.7   3   
  7 Velez, Darius             JR Northeastern           10.73      10.86   2.7   2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, Rachaunn          JR George Mason           21.19      21.17Q  1.6  1 
  2 Vaughn, Adrian            FR George Mason           21.39      21.30Q -0.6  4 
  3 Wilson, Kevin             JR George Mason           21.67      21.54Q -0.4  2 
  4 Bullard, Ja-Vell          JR George Mason           21.60      21.59Q -1.2  3 
  5 Seward, Donnie            SR VCU                    21.78      21.24q  1.6  1 
  6 Vaughn, Nick              JR George Mason           21.37      21.46q -0.6  4 
  7 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn  SO George Mason           21.74      21.53q  1.6  1 
  8 Wilson, DeAngelo          SR VCU                    21.36      21.58q -0.4  2 
  9 Prevette, Justin          SR Unc-Wilmingt           21.37      21.72  -1.2  3 
 10 Johnson, Jeremy           SO Unc-Wilmingt           22.04      21.90  -1.2  3 
 11 Norvell, Antonio          SR VCU                    21.89      21.92  -0.4  2 
 12 Fronczkowski, Vinny       JR Delaware               22.29      22.06  -1.2  3 
 13 Costanzo, Dominic         SO VCU                    22.16      22.12  -0.6  4 
 14 Shapiro, Alex             FR Northeastern           22.34      22.13  -0.4  2 
 15 Bostick, Josh             SO VCU                    22.41      22.14   1.6  1 
 16 Clayton, Tyreece          FR Delaware               22.51      22.35  -0.4  2 
 17 Rollins, Kasey            FR Georgia Stat           22.44      22.47   1.6  1 
 18 Gainous, Alex             SR Georgia Stat           22.24      22.58  -0.6  4 
 19 Molligan, Justin          JR Delaware               23.33      22.76  -1.2  3 
 20 Kutchen, Tim              JR Delaware               22.84      22.96  -0.6  4 
 21 Smith, Corey              FR Georgia Stat           22.69      23.19  -1.2  3 
 22 Miles, Christopher        SO Georgia Stat           22.94      23.42  -0.6  4 
 23 Hamilton, Jametreus       JR Georgia Stat           24.15      25.11  -0.4  2 
 -- Baboke, Olufemi           FR Georgia Stat                        DNF   1.6  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, Rachaunn          JR George Mason           21.17      21.48  -2.1  10   
  2 Wilson, DeAngelo          SR VCU                    21.58      21.50  -2.1   8   
  3 Vaughn, Adrian            FR George Mason           21.30      21.54  -2.1   6   
  4 Bullard, Ja-Vell          JR George Mason           21.59      21.60  -2.1   5   
  5 Seward, Donnie            SR VCU                    21.24      21.71  -2.1   4   
  6 Wilson, Kevin             JR George Mason           21.54      21.78  -2.1   3   
  7 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn  SO George Mason           21.53      21.88  -2.1   2   
  8 Vaughn, Nick              JR George Mason           21.46      22.08  -2.1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verburg, David            SO George Mason           47.17      47.51Q  2 
  2 Empty, George             SO George Mason           47.91      47.83Q  1 
  3 Bullard, Ja-Vell          JR George Mason           47.30      48.17Q  3 
  4 Wilson, Kevin             JR George Mason           48.36      48.18q  2 
  5 Vaughn, Nick              JR George Mason           46.93      48.18q  1 
  6 Seward, Donnie            SR VCU                    47.91      48.75q  1 
  7 Vaughn, Adrian            FR George Mason           47.48      48.88q  3 
  8 Foreman, Trip             FR Unc-Wilmingt           47.78      49.28q  2 
  9 Fronczkowski, Vinny       JR Delaware               49.48      49.43   3 
 10 Costanzo, Dominic         SO VCU                    48.70      49.60   3 
 11 Molligan, Justin          JR Delaware               51.36      50.53   1 
 12 Forgo, Steve              FR Delaware               51.51      51.25   2 
 13 Clayton, Tyreece          FR Delaware                          52.52   3 
 14 Gentles, Anthony          SO Northeastern           50.58      52.68   2 
 15 Baboke, Olufemi           FR Georgia Stat           51.37      54.07   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Verburg, David            SO George Mason           47.51      46.61   10   
  2 Vaughn, Nick              JR George Mason           48.18      47.60    8   
  3 Bullard, Ja-Vell          JR George Mason           48.17      47.71    6   
  4 Empty, George             SO George Mason           47.83      47.89    5   
  5 Vaughn, Adrian            FR George Mason           48.88      48.10    4    48.092
  6 Wilson, Kevin             JR George Mason           48.18      48.10    3    48.097
  7 Seward, Donnie            SR VCU                    48.75      48.31    2   
  8 Foreman, Trip             FR Unc-Wilmingt           49.28      48.74    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zahorodny, Wil            JR Unc-Wilmingt         1:50.15    1:51.77Q  1 
  2 Vanderham, Bob            JR Unc-Wilmingt         1:50.88    1:53.82Q  2 
  3 Golden, Tyler             JR George Mason         1:51.03    1:52.47Q  1 
  4 Mostrag, Axel             SR VCU                  1:50.21    1:54.11Q  2 
  5 Whetsell, Evan            JR Northeastern         1:52.50    1:52.64q  1 
  6 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam    JR William and                     1:53.65q  1 
  7 Pachella, Michael         SR George Mason         1:53.08    1:54.14q  2 
  8 Mittelman, Max            SO Unc-Wilmingt         1:53.68    1:54.84q  2 
  9 Hinton, Alex              SO VCU                  1:55.89    1:56.31   1 
 10 Tait, Mike                SR Delaware             1:56.25    1:57.81   2 
 11 Harper, Chris             SR Georgia Stat         1:57.14    1:58.02   1 
 12 Snyder, Andrew            FR Northeastern         1:56.17    1:58.22   1 
 13 Dampier, Michael          FR Georgia Stat         1:56.65    1:58.61   2 
 14 Blitzer, David            SR William and          1:57.49    1:59.84   1 
 15 Scott, Corey              FR VCU                  2:00.12    2:00.48   2 
 16 Kapadia, Shyam            SO Georgia Stat         2:01.03    2:05.06   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanderham, Bob            JR Unc-Wilmingt         1:53.82    1:48.67   10   
  2 Zahorodny, Wil            JR Unc-Wilmingt         1:51.77    1:48.78    8   
  3 Golden, Tyler             JR George Mason         1:52.47    1:49.14    6   
  4 Pachella, Michael         SR George Mason         1:54.14    1:51.23    5   
  5 Whetsell, Evan            JR Northeastern         1:52.64    1:51.43    4   
  6 Mittelman, Max            SO Unc-Wilmingt         1:54.84    1:51.81    3   
  7 Mostrag, Axel             SR VCU                  1:54.11    1:52.13    2   
  8 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam    JR William and          1:53.65    1:52.18    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boudreau, Parker          JR George Mason         3:47.02    3:56.75Q 
  2 Sklodowski, Brian         SR William and          3:47.54    3:57.21Q 
  3 LaMastro, Anthony         SR George Mason         3:48.66    3:57.71Q 
  4 Woodard, Lewis            SR William and          3:52.64    3:57.84Q 
  5 Rushing, David            SO George Mason         3:52.03    3:58.14Q 
  6 McGreal, Andrew           JR George Mason         3:54.85    3:59.18Q 
  7 Berkhedle, Walid          SR VCU                  3:47.94    3:59.10Q 
  8 Tamer, Remy               SR Unc-Wilmingt         3:58.93    4:00.04Q 
  9 Grieco, Joe               FR Delaware             4:01.76    3:59.69q 
 10 Simmons, Tyler            JR VCU                  4:00.81    4:00.09q 
 11 Grant, Daniel             JR Northeastern         3:56.60    4:00.21q 
 12 Anderson, John            FR William and          4:00.78    4:01.19q 
 13 Townsend, James           JR Delaware             3:57.72    4:01.36  
 14 Putzeys, Sebastian        JR Northeastern         4:14.93    4:05.69  
 15 Harper, Chris             SR Georgia Stat         3:57.50    4:06.22  
 16 Kapadia, Shyam            SO Georgia Stat         4:04.31    4:09.70  
 17 Ryan, Andrew              FR William and          4:05.79    4:12.09  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sklodowski, Brian         SR William and          3:57.21    3:47.22   10   
  2 Woodard, Lewis            SR William and          3:57.84    3:47.89    8   
  3 LaMastro, Anthony         SR George Mason         3:57.71    3:49.10    6   
  4 Berkhedle, Walid          SR VCU                  3:59.10    3:51.89    5   
  5 Boudreau, Parker          JR George Mason         3:56.75    3:52.77    4   
  6 McGreal, Andrew           JR George Mason         3:59.18    3:54.70    3   
  7 Tamer, Remy               SR Unc-Wilmingt         4:00.04    3:55.38    2   
  8 Rushing, David            SO George Mason         3:58.14    3:56.00    1   
  9 Simmons, Tyler            JR VCU                  4:00.09    3:56.60  
 10 Grant, Daniel             JR Northeastern         4:00.21    3:57.62  
 11 Grieco, Joe               FR Delaware             3:59.69    4:04.67  
 -- Anderson, John            FR William and          4:01.19        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Eric             FR Northeastern        14:09.67   14:27.04   10   
  2 Weaver, Andy              JR Delaware            14:22.69   14:27.68    8   
  3 Zyryanov, Alex            SO George Mason        14:32.32   14:35.65    6   
  4 Gunzenhauser, Radford     FR William and         14:45.21   14:38.59    5   
  5 Wilhelm, Patterson        SR William and                    14:43.02    4   
  6 Grey, Jon                 SR William and                    14:45.60    3   
  7 Conway, Michael           FR George Mason        14:41.44   14:50.33    2   
  8 Doyle, Brian              FR Northeastern        14:53.41   15:06.41    1   
  9 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua     FR William and         14:51.36   15:07.31  
 10 Leavitt, Brenden          SO VCU                 15:25.58   15:30.52  
 11 Burke, Tom                JR William and                    15:34.11  
 -- Vincent, Steve            SR Delaware            14:41.52        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGrath, Alex             SO William and         30:01.27   30:48.87   10   
  2 Hardin, Josh              FR William and         29:49.39   30:48.92    8   
  3 Massam, Ben               SR William and         29:59.08   30:48.99    6   
  4 Blankenship, Phillip      FR George Mason        30:51.61   31:34.82    5   
  5 Pitts, Andrew             FR George Mason        30:53.37   31:34.86    4   
  6 Monroe, Ross              SR Unc-Wilmingt                   31:54.56    3   
  7 Shaver, Cameron           JR Unc-Wilmingt        32:09.85   31:57.00    2   
  8 Siravo, Joe               JR Northeastern        32:06.67   32:02.62    1   
  9 Galasso, Aidan            FR Delaware                       32:45.68  
 -- Hennessy, Kieran          FR George Mason                        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Handy, Lavell             JR George Mason           14.17      14.00Q  5.0  1 
  2 Lindsay, David            SO Unc-Wilmingt           14.27      14.41Q  4.9  2 
  3 Felmet, Chris             JR Unc-Wilmingt           14.80      14.63q  4.9  2 
  4 Rollins, Kasey            FR Georgia Stat           14.91      14.73q  5.0  1 
  5 Smith, Andrue             SO Delaware               15.34      14.93q  5.0  1 
  6 Colon, Anthony            FR Unc-Wilmingt           15.36      15.09q  4.9  2 
  7 Collins, Sean             FR Northeastern           15.21      15.10q  4.9  2 
  8 Turner, Chase             FR VCU                    15.60      15.18q  5.0  1 
  9 McIntosh, Chris           SR William and            15.34      15.32   5.0  1 
 10 Clark, Matt               JR William and            15.01      15.35   4.9  2 
 11 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware               15.41      16.28   5.0  1 
 -- Campbell, Brent           FR Unc-Wilmingt           15.35        DNF   4.9  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Handy, Lavell             JR George Mason           14.00      14.37  -0.4  10   
  2 Lindsay, David            SO Unc-Wilmingt           14.41      14.41  -0.4   8   
  3 Rollins, Kasey            FR Georgia Stat           14.73      15.05  -0.4   6   
  4 Felmet, Chris             JR Unc-Wilmingt           14.63      15.16  -0.4   5   
  5 Colon, Anthony            FR Unc-Wilmingt           15.09      15.31  -0.4   4   
  6 Smith, Andrue             SO Delaware               14.93      15.46  -0.4   3   
  7 Turner, Chase             FR VCU                    15.18      15.56  -0.4   2   
 -- Collins, Sean             FR Northeastern           15.10        DNF  -0.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Jonathan            SR Northeastern           52.60      53.37Q  1 
  2 Empty, George             SO George Mason           54.25      53.77Q  2 
  3 Felmet, Chris             JR Unc-Wilmingt           53.15      54.31q  2 
  4 Hernandez, jeff           SR VCU                    54.44      54.80q  2 
  5 Collins, Sean             FR Northeastern           53.80      55.17q  1 
  6 McIntosh, Chris           SR William and            52.99      55.28q  2 
  7 Colon, Anthony            FR Unc-Wilmingt           55.86      55.43q  1 
  8 Smith, Andrue             SO Delaware               55.58      55.51q  1 
  9 Morse, Cameron            SO VCU                    54.09      55.59   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Jonathan            SR Northeastern           53.37      51.65   10   
  2 Felmet, Chris             JR Unc-Wilmingt           54.31      53.18    8   
  3 McIntosh, Chris           SR William and            55.28      53.19    6   
  4 Hernandez, jeff           SR VCU                    54.80      53.98    5   
  5 Empty, George             SO George Mason           53.77      53.99    4   
  6 Colon, Anthony            FR Unc-Wilmingt           55.43      56.67    3   
  7 Smith, Andrue             SO Delaware               55.51      57.07    2   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callan, Daniel            JR George Mason         9:17.85    9:12.33   10   
  2 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam    JR William and          9:29.30    9:17.36    8   
  3 Reynolds, Robert          JR George Mason         9:22.34    9:24.50    6   
  4 Carmichael, Kelly         JR Unc-Wilmingt         9:33.42    9:34.36    5   
  5 Doyle, Brian              FR Northeastern                    9:38.57    4   
  6 Feeney, Dan               SO Delaware             9:26.01    9:44.01    3   
  7 Jazwinski, Joey           FR Unc-Wilmingt         9:38.94    9:46.13    2   
  8 Shaver, Cameron           JR Unc-Wilmingt         9:36.41    9:51.13    1   
  9 Enriquez, Warren          FR Georgia Stat        10:01.26    9:54.14  
 10 Black, Brandon            FR Georgia Stat        10:01.22   10:12.20  
 11 Tomy, Tyler               FR Georgia Stat         9:53.41   10:17.18  
 12 Black, Julian             FR Georgia Stat        10:05.99   10:25.01  
 -- Grant, Daniel             JR Northeastern                        DNF  
 -- Anderson, John            FR William and                          DQ   Pacing in 1500
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Mason  'A'                                   40.21      40.54   10   
     1) Vaughn, Adrian FR               2) Ruffin, Rachaunn JR            
     3) Baker-Johnson, Travaughn SO     4) Vaughn, Nick JR                
  2 Vcu  'A'                                            41.23      40.70    8   
     1) Seward, Donnie SR               2) Jones, Kyle SR                 
     3) Bostick, Josh SO                4) Wilson, DeAngelo SR            
  3 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                 40.66      41.14    6   
     1) Nixon, Johnathan FR             2) Prevette, Justin SR            
     3) Lindsay, David SO               4) Johnson, Jeremy SO             
  4 Georgia State  'A'                                  42.23      42.23    5   
     1) Gainous, Alex SR                2) Smith, Corey FR                
     3) Rollins, Kasey FR               4) Miles, Christopher SO          
  5 Northeastern  'A'                                   42.83      42.56    4   
     1) Velez, Darius JR                2) Shapiro, Alex FR               
     3) Hall, Jonathan SR               4) Gentles, Anthony SO            
  6 Delaware  'A'                                       42.75      42.95    3   
     1) Kutchen, Tim JR                 2) Clayton, Tyreece FR            
     3) Fronczkowski, Vinny JR          4) Shober, Ross SR                
  7 William and Mary  'A'                                          43.80    2   
     1) Clark, Matt JR                  2) Katz, Ben SO                   
     3) McIntosh, Chris SR              4) Methabane, Tshepo SO           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northeastern  'A'                                 3:18.22    3:15.99   10   
     1) Shapiro, Alex FR                2) Hall, Jonathan SR              
     3) Whetsell, Evan JR               4) Miranda, Kaylin SO             
  2 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               3:12.70    3:16.60    8   
     1) Foreman, Trip FR                2) Vanderham, Bob JR              
     3) Mittelman, Max SO               4) Zahorodny, Wil JR              
  3 Vcu  'A'                                          3:14.72    3:16.77    6   
     1) Seward, Donnie SR               2) Bostick, Josh SO               
     3) Costanzo, Dominic SO            4) Hernandez, jeff SR             
  4 Delaware  'A'                                     3:21.45    3:18.75    5   
     1) Fronczkowski, Vinny JR          2) Clayton, Tyreece FR            
     3) Forgo, Steve FR                 4) Molligan, Justin JR            
  5 William and Mary  'A'                             3:27.53    3:26.43    4   
     1) Clark, Matt JR                  2) Methabane, Tshepo SO           
     3) Blitzer, David SR               4) McIntosh, Chris SR             
  6 Georgia State  'A'                                3:28.93    3:29.48    3   
     1) Gainous, Alex SR                2) Harper, Chris SR               
     3) Dampier, Michael FR             4) Baboke, Olufemi FR             
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katz, Ben                 SO William and            2.04m      2.04m   10   
  2 Elliston, Logan           SO Unc-Wilmingt           2.03m     J2.04m    8   
  3 Li, Adrian                SR Northeastern           1.93m      1.99m    6   
  4 Carradine, Alex           SR Unc-Wilmingt           2.03m     J1.99m    5   
  5 Kenealy, Dusty            JR Unc-Wilmingt           1.93m     J1.99m    4   
  6 Staples, Andrew           JR Northeastern           1.94m      1.94m    3   
  7 Wellington, David         JR George Mason           1.96m     J1.94m    2   
  8 Pope, Andrew              JR Unc-Wilmingt           1.98m      1.89m    1   
  9 Davis, Tejorn             SO Northeastern           1.88m      1.84m  
 10 Edwards, Joe              SR VCU                    1.86m     J1.84m  
 11 Shipp, Andrew             FR VCU                    1.79m      1.79m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sun, Wes                  SO George Mason           5.00m      4.66m   10   
  2 Dietrick, Patrick         SO George Mason           4.55m     J4.66m    8   
  3 Oxenford, Lee             JR George Mason           4.70m      4.51m    6   
  4 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware               4.47m     J4.51m    4.50
  4 Daly, Brian               JR Northeastern           4.70m     J4.51m    4.50
  6 Vallone, George           SR Delaware               4.47m      4.36m    3   
  7 Trikakis, Josh            SO George Mason           4.50m     J4.36m    2   
 -- Ordway, Shane             JR Delaware               4.70m         NH  
 -- Zwarycz, Eric             FR VCU                    4.05m         NH  
 -- Reading, Michael          FR Unc-Wilmingt           4.30m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Handy, Lavell             JR George Mason           7.57m      7.58m   2.8  10   
  2 Staples, Andrew           JR Northeastern           7.21m      7.23m   1.6   8   
  3 Miranda, Kaylin           SO Northeastern           7.26m      7.22m   4.5   6   
  4 Webley, Dwight            JR George Mason           7.48m      7.16m  +0.0   5   
  5 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn  SO George Mason           6.74m      6.95m   3.4   4   
  6 Prevette, Justin          SR Unc-Wilmingt           7.44m      6.86m   1.8   2.50
  6 Poole, Kendall            SO Delaware               6.69m      6.86m   5.6   2.50
  8 Davis, Tejorn             SO Northeastern           6.57m      6.71m  +0.0   1   
  9 Shipp, Andrew             FR VCU                    6.84m      6.68m   3.4 
 10 Bergson, Brendan          SR Northeastern           6.60m      6.59m   4.0 
 10 Hunter, Andre             FR VCU                    6.90m      6.59m  -2.3 
 12 Manning, Edward           JR Unc-Wilmingt           6.63m      6.37m   3.7 
 13 Chatman, Aerial           FR Unc-Wilmingt           7.04m      6.30m  -0.9 
 14 Norvell, Antonio          SR VCU                               6.29m   4.4 
 15 Smith, Corey              FR Georgia Stat           6.38m      6.24m   3.7 
 16 Ledlum, LaSalle           FR Georgia Stat           6.52m      5.59m   2.0 
 -- Campbell, Brent           FR Unc-Wilmingt           6.75m       FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Handy, Lavell             JR George Mason          15.82m     15.49m   2.8  10   
  2 Chatman, Aerial           FR Unc-Wilmingt          15.06m     15.20m   2.1   8   
  3 Webley, Dwight            JR George Mason          15.04m     15.09m  +0.0   6   
  4 Manning, Edward           JR Unc-Wilmingt          14.96m     14.69m   3.2   5   
  5 Edwards, Joe              SR VCU                   14.47m     14.45m  -0.1   4   
  6 Davis, Tejorn             SO Northeastern          14.02m     14.36m   3.4   3   
  7 Racca, Brian              JR Northeastern          14.63m     13.80m   0.7   2   
 -- Poole, Kendall            SO Delaware              13.57m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viotto, John              SR Delaware              16.39m     17.15m   10   
  2 Jablonski, Patrick        SR Northeastern          16.18m     16.36m    8   
  3 Alexander, Nick           SR Delaware              14.96m     15.49m    6   
  4 Byrne, Tim                FR Delaware              15.66m     15.34m    5   
  5 Kennedy, Robert           FR Delaware              14.12m     14.91m    4   
  6 Edison, Marvin            SR VCU                   14.47m     14.79m    3   
  7 Dillashaw, John           SR Unc-Wilmingt          14.30m     14.38m    2   
  8 Rosenberg, Kevin          FR Northeastern          14.87m     14.18m    1   
  9 White, John               FR Northeastern          14.09m     14.16m  
 10 Thomason, Luke            SO VCU                   13.91m     13.79m  
 11 Farelli, John             FR Delaware              13.65m     13.78m  
 12 Mastone, Mark             JR Northeastern          13.79m     13.76m  
 13 Nguyen, Kirk              FR George Mason          13.63m     13.29m  
 14 Kelly, Ryan               FR Unc-Wilmingt          14.75m     13.21m  
 15 Schwendtner, Jim          JR Delaware              13.17m     12.81m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viotto, John              SR Delaware              48.44m     50.34m   10   
  2 Jablonski, Patrick        SR Northeastern          50.12m     48.89m    8   
  3 Klatzkin, Dan             SR William and           46.02m     47.70m    6   
  4 Beach, Ryan               SO Delaware              46.76m     46.57m    5   
  5 Kennedy, Robert           FR Delaware              42.93m     45.75m    4   
  6 Barbour, Kyle             SO Unc-Wilmingt          47.66m     45.29m    3   
  7 Griffin, Eric             SO Unc-Wilmingt          46.98m     43.93m    2   
  8 Nguyen, Kirk              FR George Mason          42.66m     43.02m    1   
  9 Schwendtner, Jim          JR Delaware              42.41m     41.99m  
 10 Byrne, Tim                FR Delaware              43.09m     41.61m  
 11 Rosenberg, Kevin          FR Northeastern          41.73m     41.44m  
 12 Farelli, John             FR Delaware              44.27m     40.43m  
 13 Braunagel, Ryan           JR Delaware              42.03m     39.46m  
 14 Ebbs, Charles             FR Northeastern          41.88m     38.96m  
 15 Alexander, Nick           SR Delaware              42.08m     38.07m  
 16 Mastone, Mark             JR Northeastern          40.40m     37.90m  
 17 White, John               FR Northeastern          38.81m     37.62m  
 18 Dillashaw, John           SR Unc-Wilmingt          39.71m     37.51m  
 19 Renn, Matthew             FR William and           36.85m     33.80m  
 -- Parkhurst, Kevin          SO VCU                   40.95m       FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwendtner, Jim          JR Delaware              59.78m     57.51m   10   
  2 Jordan, Zach              SR William and           55.48m     55.24m    8   
  3 Whitesel, Connor          SR Delaware              55.54m     54.68m    6   
  4 Hall, James               FR Northeastern          56.36m     54.08m    5   
  5 Braunagel, Ryan           JR Delaware              54.89m     52.85m    4   
  6 Milder, Max               FR Northeastern          54.52m     52.57m    3   
  7 Iannetta, Alex            SR Northeastern          54.29m     51.03m    2   
  8 Barbour, Kyle             SO Unc-Wilmingt          50.10m     50.98m    1   
  9 Kennedy, Robert           FR Delaware              46.01m     50.04m  
 10 Wellington, Jason         FR George Mason          45.28m     45.74m  
 11 Beach, Ryan               SO Delaware              44.77m     44.16m  
 12 Parkhurst, Kevin          SO VCU                   41.93m     44.07m  
 13 Nguyen, Kirk              FR George Mason          41.74m     43.23m  
 14 Griffin, Eric             SO Unc-Wilmingt          47.11m     40.87m  
 15 Kelly, Ryan               FR Unc-Wilmingt          43.93m     40.82m  
 16 Renn, Matthew             FR William and           42.82m     39.69m  
 -- Engel, Chris              FR Delaware              47.31m       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heroux, Brandon           JR William and           69.86m     69.37m   10   
  2 Reider, Christopher       FR Northeastern          57.67m     54.73m    8   
  3 Wooten, Kenneth           SO VCU                   53.98m     53.09m    6   
  4 Dillashaw, John           SR Unc-Wilmingt          49.42m     52.09m    5   
  5 Moody, Allan              SR VCU                              51.90m    4   
  6 Dow, AJ                   FR Unc-Wilmingt          51.47m     51.23m    3   
  7 Andrus, Greg              JR Northeastern          50.32m     48.82m    2   
  8 Campbell, Kyle            FR Unc-Wilmingt          50.45m     47.19m    1   
  9 Hinkle, Matt              FR Delaware              49.21m     45.57m  
 10 Mastone, Mark             JR Northeastern                     43.51m  
 11 Wellington, Jason         FR George Mason          50.20m     42.41m  
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware                 10.97   2.2  2    867
  2 Griffin, Travis           FR Unc-Wilmingt             11.36   2.2  2    782
  3 Wellington, David         JR George Mason             11.40   2.2  2    774
  4 MacDonald, Jackson        FR Northeastern             11.44   2.2  2    765
  5 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason             11.57   0.1  1    738
  6 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                 11.60   0.1  1    732
  7 Lucas, Dylan              FR Northeastern             11.63   0.1  1    725
  8 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware                 11.63   2.2  2    725
  9 Crawford, Kenzell         FR George Mason             11.69   2.2  2    713
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware                 50.01   1    814
  2 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware                 51.34   1    754
  3 Lucas, Dylan              FR Northeastern             51.53   2    745
  4 MacDonald, Jackson        FR Northeastern             51.97   2    726
  5 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason             52.18   2    717
  6 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                 52.90   1    686
  7 Wellington, David         JR George Mason             53.20   1    673
  8 Crawford, Kenzell         FR George Mason             55.42   2    582
  9 Griffin, Travis           FR Unc-Wilmingt             56.08   2    556
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason           4:30.78     739
  2 Lucas, Dylan              FR Northeastern           4:37.17     698
  3 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware               4:55.98     583
  4 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware               5:02.22     547
  5 Wellington, David         JR George Mason           5:12.64     489
  6 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware               5:12.96     487
  7 Crawford, Kenzell         FR George Mason           5:17.82     461
  8 MacDonald, Jackson        FR Northeastern           5:24.35     428
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Jackson        FR Northeastern             15.58   1.6  3    781
  2 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware                 15.68   1.6  3    769
  3 Wellington, David         JR George Mason             15.78   2.7  1    758
  4 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware                 15.81   1.5  2    754
  5 Crawford, Kenzell         FR George Mason             15.99   2.7  1    734
  6 Lucas, Dylan              FR Northeastern             16.29   1.5  2    700
  7 Griffin, Travis           FR Unc-Wilmingt             16.37   1.6  3    692
  8 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason             16.50   2.7  1    677
  9 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                 17.19   1.5  2    605
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellington, David         JR George Mason             2.00m     803
  2 MacDonald, Jackson        FR Northeastern             1.91m     723
  3 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                 1.79m     619
  4 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware                 1.70m     544
  4 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason             1.70m     544
  6 Crawford, Kenzell         FR George Mason             1.67m     520
  7 Lucas, Dylan              FR Northeastern             1.64m     496
  8 Griffin, Travis           FR Unc-Wilmingt             1.58m     449
  9 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware                 1.52m     404
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                 4.58m     784
  2 Lucas, Dylan              FR Northeastern             4.48m     754
  3 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason             4.08m     640
  3 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware                 4.08m     640
  3 Wellington, David         JR George Mason             4.08m     640
  6 Crawford, Kenzell         FR George Mason             3.78m     557
  7 MacDonald, Jackson        FR Northeastern             2.98m     352
  8 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware                 2.78m     305
  9 Griffin, Travis           FR Unc-Wilmingt             2.58m     259
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware                 7.01m   4.9    816
  2 Wellington, David         JR George Mason             6.78m   3.4    762
  3 MacDonald, Jackson        FR Northeastern             6.65m   2.1    732
  4 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason             6.45m   5.4    686
  5 Lucas, Dylan              FR Northeastern             6.36m   3.0    666
  6 Crawford, Kenzell         FR George Mason             6.17m   2.6    624
  7 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                 6.03m   1.6    593
  8 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware                 6.01m   2.1    589
  9 Griffin, Travis           FR Unc-Wilmingt             5.64m   1.1    510
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Jackson        FR Northeastern            11.50m     576
  2 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                11.30m     564
  3 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware                11.00m     546
  4 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware                10.56m     519
  5 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason            10.43m     512
  6 Crawford, Kenzell         FR George Mason            10.05m     489
  7 Wellington, David         JR George Mason             9.90m     480
  8 Lucas, Dylan              FR Northeastern             9.47m     454
  9 Griffin, Travis           FR Unc-Wilmingt             8.26m     382
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason            34.66m     557
  2 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                34.60m     556
  3 Wellington, David         JR George Mason            33.40m     532
  4 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware                32.81m     520
  5 Lucas, Dylan              FR Northeastern            31.00m     484
  6 Crawford, Kenzell         FR George Mason            28.34m     432
  7 MacDonald, Jackson        FR Northeastern            27.73m     420
  8 Griffin, Travis           FR Unc-Wilmingt            25.56m     378
  9 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware                25.20m     371
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellington, David         JR George Mason            48.58m     568
  2 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware                46.99m     544
  3 Lucas, Dylan              FR Northeastern            44.64m     510
  4 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                39.77m     439
  5 MacDonald, Jackson        FR Northeastern            39.30m     432
  6 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware                36.27m     388
  7 Crawford, Kenzell         FR George Mason            36.20m     387
  8 Griffin, Travis           FR Unc-Wilmingt            35.70m     380
  9 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason            35.10m     372
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wellington, David         JR George Mason            6122       6479   10   
  2 Shober, Ross              SR Delaware                5959       6376    8   
  3 Lucas, Dylan              FR Northeastern                       6232    6   
  4 Osorio, Gustavo           SO George Mason            5877       6182    5   
  5 Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                5610       6161    4   
  6 MacDonald, Jackson        FR Northeastern                       5935    3   
  7 Simkins, Jeremy           SR Delaware                           5527    2   
  8 Crawford, Kenzell         FR George Mason                       5499    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgia State              133        2) George Mason              105   
    3) Northeastern               100.50     4) James Madison              98   
    5) Delaware                    96        6) UNC-Wilmington             81.50
    7) VCU                         79.50     8) William and Mary           61   
    9) Towson                      60.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Mason               239        2) UNC-Wilmington            143.50
    3) Northeastern               125.50     4) Delaware                  112   
    5) William and Mary           109        6) VCU                        67   
    7) Georgia State               14                                           
View: Mobile | Desktop