March 20, 2010

Wake Forest Open - 3/19/2010 to 3/20/2010 Kentner Stadium, Winston-Salem, N.C.

Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash


========================================================================


Name Year School Prelims Wind H#


========================================================================


Preliminaries


1 Gibson, Byron Unattached 10.58q 0.3 1


2 Spriggs, Delannie SR Salisbury 10.63q 0.3 1


3 Hardesty, Kelvin JR North Carolina 10.68q 0.3 1


4 Johnson, Lyndon SO Findlay 10.70q 1.1 3


5 Williams, Paul SR Winston-Salem St 10.72q 0.5 2


6 Powell, Landon FR Appalachian Stat 10.74q 0.5 2


7 Braimah, Tanko Unattached 10.75q 0.3 1


8 Thomas, Justin FR Appalachian Stat 10.77q 2.1 7


9 Gauntlett, Akheem SO Maryland-Eastern 10.80q 0.3 1


10 Norvell, Antonio JR VCU 10.82q 0.3 1


11 Speller, Thomas SO Norfolk State 10.90q 0.5 2


12 Alexander, Tarrish Unattached 10.90q 0.5 2


13 Little, Mike SO Wheeling Jesuit 10.90q 1.1 3


14 McFadgen, David SR N. Carolina A&T 10.92q 0.5 2


15 McLean, Damion Unattached 10.94q 0.8 4


16 Barren, Phillip FR N.C. Central 10.94q 0.5 2


17 Brown, Chadwich JR Mount St. Mary's 10.95 0.3 6


18 Gladman, Charles JR Robert Morris 10.98 0.4 5


19 Barber, Andrew Unattached 10.99 0.8 4


20 Senesca, Gerkenz SO Essex CC 11.00 0.8 4


21
Seely, Eric
Unattached 11.02 0.3 1


21 Bush, Phillip JR Appalachian Stat 11.02 0.4 5


23 Forrester, Jason SR Wheeling Jesuit 11.03 1.1 3


24 Jones, Kyle JR VCU 11.03 1.1 3


25 Moore, Dennis SO Appalachian Stat 11.05 0.3 1


26 Lockard, Thomas JR Appalachian Stat 11.05 0.4 5


27 Hill, Alan JR Penn 11.08 1.1 3


28 Queen, Carrington Unattached 11.09 0.5 2


29 Odocha, Tochi JR Howard 11.09 0.8 4


30 Virgil, Seth FR Indiana Wesleyan 11.10 0.3 6


31 Ramirez, Jesse SR Findlay 11.11 0.8 4


32 Sneed, Zuri FR N.C. Central 11.13 1.1 3


33 Rabant, Shane JR Wheeling Jesuit 11.13 2.1 7


34 Watkins, Victor FR Indiana Tech 11.15 2.2 8


35 Swope, Tyler FR Mount St. Mary's 11.16 2.1 7


36 Glenn, Chris SR Lees-McRae 11.16 0.8 4


37 Buckwalter, Jacob SO Tiffin 11.17 0.3 6


38 Cole, Dennis SR Concord 11.18 2.2 11


39 Hill, Andrew FR Appalachian Stat 11.19 0.4 5


40 Candito, Joe SO Tiffin 11.21 0.3 6


41 Haught, Dan FR Indiana Tech 11.28 0.3 6


42 Sandiford, David FR Maryland-Eastern 11.29 0.4 5


43 Rohlfs, Timothy FR Mount St. Mary's 11.30 2.1 7


44 youse, Sam SO Lees-McRae 11.30 0.5 9


45 Moody, Allan JR VCU 11.33 0.8 4


46 Oxendine, Tyquan FR Norfolk State 11.37 0.5 2


47 Legrair, Johnnie SO Malone 11.40 2.2 8


48 Thomas, Nicholas JR Tiffin 11.41 2.2 8


49 Faulkner, De'Jon FR Findlay 11.44 0.4 5


50 Mostella, Stephen SR Lees-McRae 11.45 2.2 8


51 Moore, James SR Maryland-Eastern 11.48 0.4 5


52 Olagoke, Bashie JR Maryland-Eastern 11.48 0.8 4


53 Philips, Adam SR Lees-McRae 11.49 0.3 6


54 Glover, Tyler SO Wheeling Jesuit 11.49 0.5 9


55 Baldwin, Jared SO N. Carolina A&T 11.50 2.2 11


56 Williams-Blackwell, Just FR Guilford 11.51 1.1 3


57 McCoy, Aaron SO Juniata 11.52 0.8 10


58 Bauer, Nicholas SO Juniata 11.52 2.2 11


59 Parker, Quan FR Guilford 11.53 1.1 3


60 Bryant, Orlando SO Concord 11.53 2.2 11


61 Carroll, Derrius FR Indiana Tech 11.59 0.5 9


62 Army, David FR Indiana Tech 11.60 0.5 9


63 Jackson, Tyler FR VCU 11.62 0.3 6


64 Francis, Tyrone JR Findlay 11.62 0.5 9


65 Spencer, Will SO Indiana Wesleyan 11.64 0.8 10


66 Fisher, Alex SO High Point 11.72 0.8 10


67 Bennett, Robby FR Lees-McRae 11.73 2.2 8


68 Filson, Jay FR Indiana Wesleyan 11.75 0.3 6


69 Torres, Chris JR Salisbury 11.75 2.1 7


70
Washington, Brantynn
SO Wake Forest 11.81 2.2 8


71 Bruno, Eric SO Rowan 11.81 0.5 9


72 Dull, Cody FR Indiana Tech 11.83 0.8 10


73 Brown, Joseph JR Lees-McRae 11.89 2.1 7


74 Wagner, Ben FR Tiffin 11.98 0.5 9


75 Carter, David FR Appalachian Stat 11.99 2.2 8


76 Auyeung, Ben SO High Point 12.05 2.1 7


77 Miles, Justin FR Howard 12.33 0.8 10


78 Hodges, Ian SO Mount Olive 12.35 2.2 11


79 Kelly, Jahmal Veritas TC 14.03 2.2 11


-- Smith, Dominque FR N. Carolina A&T DNF 0.4 5





Event 21 Men 100 Meter Dash


========================================================================


Name Year School Finals Wind H#


========================================================================


Finals


1 Gauntlett, Akheem SO Maryland-Eastern 10.50 2.8 2


2 Spriggs, Delannie SR Salisbury 10.53 1.3 1


3 Gibson, Byron Unattached 10.54 1.3 1


4 Norvell, Antonio JR VCU 10.56 2.8 2


5 Williams, Paul SR Winston-Salem St 10.62 1.3 1


6 Hardesty, Kelvin JR North Carolina 10.69 1.3 1


7 Johnson, Lyndon SO Findlay 10.71 1.3 1


8 Powell, Landon FR Appalachian Stat 10.72 1.3 1


9 Braimah, Tanko Unattached 10.76 1.3 1


10 Barren, Phillip FR N.C. Central 10.78 2.8 2


11 McFadgen, David SR N. Carolina A&T 10.79 2.8 2


12 Thomas, Justin FR Appalachian Stat 10.83 1.3 1


13 Little, Mike SO Wheeling Jesuit 10.96 2.8 2


14 Alexander, Tarrish Unattached 11.14 2.8 2





Event 22 Men 200 Meter Dash


========================================================================


Name Year School Finals Wind H#


========================================================================


1 Lattimore, Mark Unattached 21.14 3.4 1


2 Norvell, Antonio JR VCU 21.31 0.7 2


3 Cox, Charles JR North Carolina 21.31 3.4 1


4 Gibson, Byron Unattached 21.31 3.4 1


5 Speller, Thomas SO Norfolk State 21.42 3.4 1


6 Johnson, Lyndon SO Findlay 21.45 0.7 2


7 Elliott, Jarrell SO N. Carolina A&T 21.49 3.4 1


8 Miles, Damian SO Maryland-Eastern 21.51 3.8 3


9 Braimah, Tanko Unattached 21.56 3.4 1


10 Williams, Darryl FR N. Carolina A&T 21.63 3.4 1


11 Wilson, DeAngelo SR VCU 21.64 0.7 2


12 Jordan, Akinwole JR N. Carolina A&T 21.66 0.7 2


13 Williams, Paul SR Winston-Salem St 21.69 2.3 4


14 Keane-Dawes, Thomas JR Maryland-Eastern 21.80 2.3 4


15 Smith, Kenneth FR Norfolk State 21.83 3.8 3


16 Carey, Tim FR Penn 21.89 3.8 3


17 House, Earl FR N. Carolina A&T 21.89 0.7 2


18 Moore, Dennis SO Appalachian Stat 21.98 1.8 6


19 Broadbent, Eric HPC Elite 21.99 1.7 5


20 Moon, Tyrell JR Norfolk State 22.01 3.8 3


21 Buckwalter, Jacob SO Tiffin 22.03 0.2 8


22 Bouttry, D'Mitri SO N. Carolina A&T 22.05 3.8 3


23 Gladman, Charles JR Robert Morris 22.06 0.2 8


24 Svoboda, John SR Appalachian Stat 22.06 1.7 5


25 Seward, Donnie JR VCU 22.09 3.8 3


26 Nunley, Malcom Unattached 22.13 2.3 4


27 Powell, Landon FR Appalachian Stat 22.14 0.8 7


28 Foley, Patrick FR Penn 22.21 2.3 4


29 Collet, Thomas SR Indiana Wesleyan 22.22 -3.7 13


30 Odocha, Tochi JR Howard 22.22 2.3 4


31 Thomas, Justin FR Appalachian Stat 22.27 1.2 12


32 Barren, Phillip FR N.C. Central 22.28 1.7 5


33 Bush, Phillip JR Appalachian Stat 22.29 1.2 12


34 Barber, Andrew Unattached 22.29 0.3 10


35 Forrester, Jason SR Wheeling Jesuit 22.33 1.8 6


36 Ansley, Ramaan FR Norfolk State 22.33 -1.7 9


37 Baker, Jermaine Unattached 22.34 0.8 7


38 McKinley, Brandon SO Wheeling Jesuit 22.37 -1.7 9


39 Coleman, Keonta SO Mount Olive 22.41 0.2 8


40 Sneed, Zuri FR N.C. Central 22.42 3.8 3


41 Hoots, Jesse JR Lees-McRae 22.53 0.3 10


42 Harris, Lucien SR Indiana Tech 22.59 0.8 7


43 Combs, Tyler FR Appalachian Stat 22.59 1.5 16


44 Keels, Allante FR Penn 22.61 1.8 6


45 Cole, Dennis SR Concord 22.66 1.2 12


46 Haupt, Andy JR Binghamton 22.66 0.8 7


47 Askew, Devinn FR Binghamton 22.68 2.4 11


47
Smith, Kevin
SO Wake Forest 22.68 0.2 8


49 Costanzo, Dominic FR VCU 22.68 0.2 8


50 McKean, Ben SR Penn 22.70 2.3 4


51 Duffy, Hayden FR Mount St. Mary's 22.70 1.5 16


52 Hill, Alan JR Penn 22.71 -1.7 9


53 Moore, Paul SO Salisbury 22.71 -3.7 13


54 Jackson, Tyler FR VCU 22.75 2.4 11


55 Candito, Joe SO Tiffin 22.76 1.2 12


56 Brewington, Christopher JR Mount St. Mary's 22.77 1.8 6


57 Jones-Burden, Paul JR Maryland-Eastern 22.77 0.7 2


58 LaRoche, Mikael SR Howard 22.80 -1.7 9


59 Duncanson, Caleb SO Duke 22.80 1.7 5


60 Saint-Jean, Anthony FR Duke 22.83 1.8 6


61 Small-Warner, Stephen SR Howard 22.83 2.3 4


62 McKinley, Travis SO Wheeling Jesuit 22.86 0.3 10


63 Haught, Dan FR Indiana Tech 22.87 0.8 7


64 Bowe, Stephen FR Howard 22.92 1.2 12


65 Houston, Michael FR Howard 22.93 0.8 7


66 Williams, Brandon FR Lees-McRae 22.93 0.3 14


67 Ramirez, Jesse SR Findlay 22.93 2.4 11


68 Glover, Tyler SO Wheeling Jesuit 22.94 0.7 17


69 Hopkins, Matthew FR N.C. Central 22.97 0.8 7


70 Glenn, Chris SR Lees-McRae 22.98 1.1 15


71 Kymingham, Jason JR Mount St. Mary's 23.01 0.3 10


71 Moore, James SR Maryland-Eastern 23.01 1.7 5


73 Butler, Jay FR Rio Grande 23.01 0.7 17


74 Rabant, Shane JR Wheeling Jesuit 23.01 0.3 14


74 McClure, Gerard SO N.C. Central 23.01 0.2 8


76 Hayes, Rashad Unattached 23.03 1.1 15


77 Swope, Tyler FR Mount St. Mary's 23.07 0.3 14


78 Conaway, Justin JR High Point 23.08 -1.7 9


79 Rosenthal, Brian SO Penn 23.13 2.4 11


80 Hill, Brandon FR Howard 23.18 1.5 16


81 Selfe, Jordan FR Tiffin 23.18 0.3 14


82 Thomas, Nicholas JR Tiffin 23.20 1.2 12


83 Carr, Efayomi SO Penn 23.23 1.7 5


84 Wallace, Brian JR VCU 23.26 1.8 6


85 McGriff, Josh FR Rowan 23.27 1.2 12


86 Roseman, Kenith FR North Carolina 23.28 3.8 3


87 Croom, David JR Rio Grande 23.29 2.4 11


88 Faulkner, De'Jon FR Findlay 23.32 2.4 11


89 Johnson, David FR Wheeling Jesuit 23.32 0.7 17


90 Rohlfs, Timothy FR Mount St. Mary's 23.33 -3.7 13


91 Philips, Adam SR Lees-McRae 23.36 2.3 19


92 Barnes, Marquis FR Maryland-Eastern 23.37 0.2 8


93 Williams, Cleighton SO Winston-Salem St 23.38 -1.7 9


94 McCoy, Aaron SO Juniata 23.39 1.4 18


95 Hall, Daley Unattached 23.40 1.1 15


96 Maxwell, Jayce SO Rowan 23.45 -3.7 13


97 Watkins, Victor FR Indiana Tech 23.47 0.3 10


98 Carelli, John SR Penn 23.48 1.1 15


99 Gill, Daran SR N.C. Central 23.49 -1.7 9


100 Bryant, Orlando SO Concord 23.58 0.3 14


101 Johnson, Jeremy FR Winston-Salem St 23.66 2.4 11


102 Bonnot, Sebastien SO High Point 23.68 2.3 19


103 McPhaul, TJ FR Salisbury 23.71 1.5 16


104 Hall, Raphael SR Norfolk State 23.72 1.1 15


105 Davis, Austin JR North Carolina 23.73 1.5 16


106 Mostella, Stephen SR Lees-McRae 23.75 2.3 19


107 Spencer, Will SO Indiana Wesleyan 23.86 0.7 17


108 Poole, Santonio FR Mount Olive 23.90 0.8 7


109 Carroll, Derrius FR Indiana Tech 23.96 1.1 15


110 Filson, Jay FR Indiana Wesleyan 24.01 1.4 18


111 Werner, Scott SR Findlay 24.01 0.3 14


112 Aguilar, Mario FR Mount Olive 24.04 1.5 16


113 Dull, Cody FR Indiana Tech 24.10 1.5 16


114 Army, David FR Indiana Tech 24.16 -3.7 13


115 Torres, Chris JR Salisbury 24.17 2.3 19


116
Lord, Paul
FR Wake Forest 24.31 1.1 15


117 Seddon, Jeff SO Penn 24.33 1.1 15


118 Ruffin, Richard Unattached 24.36 0.7 17


119 Harrison, Marcus SO Howard 24.39 2.4 11


120 Horstman, Lucas FR Findlay 24.40 1.4 18


121 Smith, Hersell Unattached 24.42 -3.7 13


122 Bruno, Eric SO Rowan 24.43 2.3 19


123 Brooks-Shoffner, Ja'Eric JR Winston-Salem St 24.47 0.3 10


124 Carter, David FR Appalachian Stat 24.55 0.7 17


125 Kicinski, Thomas FR Guilford 24.56 1.4 18


126 Blinn, Michael FR Findlay 24.60 1.2 12


127 Phipps, Brian SO Salisbury 24.60 2.3 19


128 Francis, Tyrone JR Findlay 24.78 0.2 8


129 Hodges, Ian SO Mount Olive 25.03 1.4 18


130 Williams, Jarvis Veritas TC 25.13 0.3 14


131 Douglas, Ricky FR Guilford 25.15 -1.7 9


132 Miles, Justin FR Howard 25.26 0.3 10


133 Parker, Quan FR Guilford 25.36 -3.7 13


134 Brodie, Darius Veritas TC 25.65 1.4 18


135 Watson, Zavier FR Guilford 25.67 0.3 14


136 Peter, Adrian SO Guilford 25.73 -3.7 13


137 West, Ronald FR Indiana Tech 26.01 0.7 17


138 Dixon, Brandon FR Mount Olive 26.02 2.3 19


139 Bennett, Robby FR Lees-McRae 26.96 2.3 19





Event 23 Men 400 Meter Dash


===================================================================


Name Year School Finals H#


===================================================================


1 Cox, Charles JR North Carolina 46.17 1


2
Reid, Jonathan
SR Wake Forest 46.92 1


3 Keane-Dawes, Thomas JR Maryland-Eastern 47.30 1


4 Smithey, Curtis SO Findlay 47.33 1


5 Arnett, Cazal JR Binghamton 47.47 1


6 Miles, Alvin Unattached 47.80 2


7 Finley, Adrian HPC Elite 48.00 2


8 Eugene, Laurias Haiti 48.36 3


9 Davis, Kenneth SO Essex CC 48.47 1


10 Ford, Jeb SR Malone 48.53 6


11 Gailey, Maurice Unattached 48.58 1


12 McKean, Ben SR Penn 48.62 3


13 Seward, Donnie JR VCU 48.64 2


14 Dill, Russell SR Indiana Tech 48.78 5


15 Lunkenheimer, Allen JR Wake Forest 49.05 3


16 Keefer, Zach FR Binghamton 49.08 4


17 Williamson, Ian JR North Carolina 49.08 2


18
Dodds, Tyler
SR Wake Forest 49.10 3


19 Goettel, Ricky SO North Carolina 49.15 3


20 Houston, Michael FR Howard 49.23 3


21 Fort, Shawnathan SO Findlay 49.34 5


22 Duffy, Hayden FR Mount St. Mary's 49.44 6


23 Coleman, Keonta SO Mount Olive 49.52 4


24 Moore, Paul SO Salisbury 49.58 8


25 Svoboda, John SR Appalachian Stat 49.63 6


26 Keels, Allante FR Penn 49.66 2


27 Simmons, Paris FR N. Carolina A&T 49.67 4


28 McKinley, Brandon SO Wheeling Jesuit 49.74 4


29 Harris, Lucien SR Indiana Tech 49.75 7


30 Sinclair, Jeremy SR Penn 49.80 5


31 Jones-Burden, Paul JR Maryland-Eastern 49.83 2


32 Nunley, Malcom Unattached 49.84 2


33 Brown, Eric SO Indiana Wesleyan 49.88 11


34 Hoots, Jesse JR Lees-McRae 49.89 9


34 Marrow, Sherrod SO Norfolk State 49.89 7


36 Jones, Cornell JR Winston-Salem St 49.95 9


37 Orsulak, Joseph SO Mount St. Mary's 50.12 10


38 Carey, Tim FR Penn 50.14 3


39
Lunkenheimer, Sean
FR Wake Forest 50.15 7


40 Foley, Patrick FR Penn 50.30 5


41 Zeller, Nick JR Appalachian Stat 50.31 6


42 Kymingham, Jason JR Mount St. Mary's 50.39 8


43 Ross, Dustin FR Binghamton 50.43 7


44 Rosenthal, Brian SO Penn 50.45 8


45 Breya, TJ SR Juniata 50.60 12


46 Combs, Tyler FR Appalachian Stat 50.70 10


47 LaRoche, Mikael SR Howard 50.73 7


48 Cephas, Danzeto SO N. Carolina A&T 50.78 5


49 Bowe, Stephen FR Howard 50.79 7


50 Wyatt, Terry SR UNC-Greensboro 50.83 9


51 Lint, David SR Penn 50.91 8


52 Birkholz, Erik JR Findlay 50.94 6


53 Selfe, Jordan FR Tiffin 51.00 9


54 Costanzo, Dominic FR VCU 51.05 6


55 Wilson, DeAngelo SR VCU 51.05 4


56 Brewington, Christopher JR Mount St. Mary's 51.11 11


57 Hill, Brandon FR Howard 51.20 9


58 Tanis, Brad SR Lees-McRae 51.27 10


59 Miles, Damian SO Maryland-Eastern 51.32 9


60
Rodriguez, Andrew
FR Wake Forest 51.51 14


61 Gill, Daran SR N.C. Central 51.70 4


62 Mitchell, William SR Mount St. Mary's 51.76 11


63 Maxwell, Jayce SO Rowan 51.76 12


64 Bowler, Sam SR Duke 51.77 6


65 Brickhouse, Darryl SO Norfolk State 51.84 5


66 Stanley, Michael FR Duke 51.90 9


67
Smith, Kevin
SO Wake Forest 51.98 13


68 Brown, Nick SO Indiana Wesleyan 52.01 14


69 Garcia, Logan FR Tiffin 52.06 13


70 Nickas, Timothy SO Mount St. Mary's 52.09 11


71 Walker, Quinten SO Norfolk State 52.11 11


72 Brackett, Jason FR Concord 52.23 10


73 King, Bradley FR Lees-McRae 52.29 12


74 Hurst, Taylor JR UNC-Greensboro 52.30 10


75 Barnes, Marquis FR Maryland-Eastern 52.37 5


76 McPhaul, TJ FR Salisbury 52.46 12


77 McClure, Gerard SO N.C. Central 52.49 12


78 Johnson, David FR Wheeling Jesuit 52.65 13


79 McKinley, Travis SO Wheeling Jesuit 52.73 11


80 Mostella, Stephen SR Lees-McRae 52.96 14


81 Makinson, Brian JR Rowan 52.96 12


82 Huddy, Nick SR Rowan 52.98 3


83 Poole, Santonio FR Mount Olive 53.12 6


84 McGriff, Josh FR Rowan 53.26 12


85 Werner, Scott SR Findlay 53.34 10


86 Goodchild, Jake JR Appalachian Stat 53.34 13


87 Aguilar, Mario FR Mount Olive 53.37 12


88 Shelnick, Jason SR Tiffin 53.47 8


89 Grayson, Julius SO Rowan 53.47 14


90
Lord, Paul
FR Wake Forest 53.68 11


91 Wilson, David Unattached 53.70 7


92 Zisa, Brandon FR Mount St. Mary's 53.92 13


93 Symons, Zach SO Salisbury 53.94 10


94 Latimer, Cody FR Guilford 53.94 4


95 Myers, Daniel SO Rowan 54.00 14


96 Hopkins, Matthew FR N.C. Central 54.33 8


97 Phipps, Brian SO Salisbury 54.46 9


98 Holst, Jeremy FR Indiana Tech 54.47 13


99 Johnson, Jeremy FR Winston-Salem St 54.59 7


100 Williams, Brandon FR Lees-McRae 56.01 14


101 Danna, Tyler FR Penn 57.33 13


102 Olagoke, Bashie JR Maryland-Eastern 57.49 11


103 Williams, Jarvis Veritas TC 58.27 14


104 Brodie, Darius Veritas TC 1:00.63 5


105 West, Ronald FR Indiana Tech 1:04.52 14


-- Woodfork, Chris SR Rio Grande DNF 8





Event 24 Men 800 Meter Run


================================================================


Name Year School Finals


================================================================


1 Oliver, Darryll JR Penn 1:51.77


2 Bradley, Josh SR Bryan 1:51.89


3 Taylor, Alex FR Appalachian Stat 1:52.73


4 Chebii, Andrew FR Winston-Salem St 1:52.75


5 Alton, Guy Unattached 1:52.75


6 Gibilisco, Gigi Unattached 1:52.90


7 Hamrick, Travis JR Wheeling Jesuit 1:53.67


8 Bajulaiye, Akinyemi FR Penn 1:53.70


9 Chylak, Matt FR Penn 1:53.75


10 Hiltner, Max JR Ashland 1:53.94


11 Quaglia, Casey JR Binghamton 1:54.03


12 Scott, Tom FR Ashland 1:54.43


13 Jennings, Mike FR Binghamton 1:54.74


14
Guthals, Nate
FR Wake Forest 1:54.93


15
Morrison, Thomas
SO Wake Forest 1:54.95


16 Simmons, Tyler SO VCU 1:55.22


17 O'Keefe, Nick SR Appalachian Stat 1:55.22


18 Cantley, Tyler SO Ohio U. 1:55.26


19 Rola, Szymon SO Concord 1:55.44


20 Miles, Stephen FR Tiffin 1:55.47


21 Bernard, Simon JR Findlay 1:55.48


22
McEnany, Michael
FR Wake Forest 1:55.50


23 Wenzel, Jason FR Indiana Wesleyan 1:55.63


24 Franklin, Jerod JR Howard 1:56.01


25 Williams, Richard SR Howard 1:56.08


26 Houser, Josh SR Appalachian Stat 1:56.27


27 Bowman, David SR Wheeling Jesuit 1:56.51


28 Yarchin, Andrew SR Appalachian Stat 1:56.54


29 Lathrop, Zachary FR Tiffin 1:56.55


30 Schieck, Michael SO Binghamton 1:56.57


31 Ghobrial, Aaron FR Binghamton 1:56.80


32 Cashman, Josh SR High Point 1:56.90


33 Robinson, Michael FR Robert Morris 1:57.01


34 Mitchell, William SR Mount St. Mary's 1:57.16


35 Hernandez, jeff JR VCU 1:57.39


36 Liggins, Steve SO N. Carolina A&T 1:57.46


37 Guerra, Joe SO Findlay 1:57.49


38 Kiley, Kevin SR Penn 1:57.71


39 Davis, Kevin JR VCU 1:57.72


40 Sanders, Thurman SR Howard 1:57.82


41 Murphy, Lucas FR Rio Grande 1:57.84


42 Kappers, Kevin SR Ohio U. 1:57.85


43 Johnson, Cameron SO Ashland 1:57.97


44 Orsulak, Joseph SO Mount St. Mary's 1:58.00


45 Connell, Brendan FR Binghamton 1:58.03


46 Rodman, Ben JR VCU 1:58.05


47 Swisko, Christopher FR Mount St. Mary's 1:58.12


48 Yeung, Philip FR Case Western 1:58.19


49 Mitchell, Jordan JR Indiana Tech 1:58.22


49 Rees, Nathan FR Concord 1:58.22


51 Harper, Bryson SO Bryan 1:58.26


52 Cordivari, Trevor FR Penn 1:58.46


53 Wildermuth, Scott SR Ohio U. 1:58.68


54 Price, Hamadi SO Howard 1:58.74


55 Davis, Micheal SO Lees-McRae 1:58.77


56 Kelly, Chris FR Case Western 1:58.81


57 Maritim, Shadrack SO Maryland-Eastern 1:58.90


58 Johnson, Marcus SR Tiffin 1:59.05


59 Sell, Joseph SR Erskine 1:59.07


60 Brown, Eric SO Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.10


61 Spencer, Matt JR Rio Grande 1:59.14


62 Beaugureau, Brett JR Case Western 1:59.18


63 Spivey, Lavernon SR Howard 1:59.21


64 Mitchell, Matt FR Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.26


65
Finneran, Tom
FR Wake Forest 1:59.32


66
Marois, Anthony
FR Wake Forest 1:59.40


67
Ficklen, Will
FR Wake Forest 1:59.62


68 Schaible, Greg JR Findlay 1:59.72


69 Huddy, Nick SR Rowan 1:59.76


70 Maloney, James SO Mount Olive 1:59.87


71 Anton, Luke SO Lees-McRae 1:59.89


72 Alford, Vincent JR N. Carolina A&T 1:59.94


73 Hagland, John FR Ashland 1:59.95


74 Collier, Dan SR Rowan 1:59.97


75 Miller, Matt JR Salisbury 2:00.18


76 Gilbert, Kurt SR Case Western 2:00.36


77 Henson, Chad JR Wheeling Jesuit 2:00.65


78 Hinton, Alex FR VCU 2:00.69


79 Peavey, Mike FR High Point 2:00.88


80 Howard-Smith, James FR Appalachian Stat 2:00.92


81 Keels, Allante FR Penn 2:00.93


82 Carrick, Dan SR Indiana Wesleyan 2:01.16


83 Pritt, Craig FR Concord 2:01.25


84 Webb, Ryan SR VCU 2:01.27


85 Barnard, Chris JR Salisbury 2:01.27


86 Peters, Robby SO Concord 2:01.29


87 Walthour, Colin SO Findlay 2:01.33


88 White, Cody SO Indiana Tech 2:01.36


89 Appelbaum, Andrew SO Case Western 2:01.48


90 McKean, Ben SR Penn 2:01.50


91 Ruano, Alex SO High Point 2:01.51


92 Klena, Nik SO Juniata 2:01.59


93 McDaniel, Lance SR Concord 2:01.66


94 Hoffman, Paul SO Mount Olive 2:02.08


95 Johnson, Colton FR Ashland 2:02.13


96 Schweigert, Josh SR Indiana Wesleyan 2:02.36


97 Trexler, Ryan FR Juniata 2:02.77


98 Watts, Sylvester FR Tiffin 2:02.80


99 Crosta, Matt SO Rowan 2:03.14


100 Toth, Alex SO Ashland 2:03.44


101 Gentles, Peter SO Howard 2:03.51


102 Thornton, Anthony SO Robert Morris 2:03.67


103 Guagenti, John SO Findlay 2:04.03


104 Austin, Thomas SO Rowan 2:04.24


105
Pamukoff, Derek
SR Wake Forest 2:04.31


106 Ellison, Chance SR Erskine 2:04.70


107 Dugan, Brad FR Concord 2:05.38


108 Harwood, Seth SO High Point 2:05.71


109 Menjares, Chris SO Mount Olive 2:07.10


110 McCombs, Cort JR Mount Olive 2:07.99


111 Anderson, Seth FR Appalachian Stat 2:08.82


112 Griffin, Jonathan SO Norfolk State 2:08.84


113 Bertrand, Chris FR Mount Olive 2:09.35


114 Etienne, Chris FR Mount Olive 2:10.36


115 Pitts, Rob SO High Point 2:10.84


116 Mineo, Giuseppe FR Rowan 2:11.28


117 Painter, Nick SO Ashland 2:14.37


118 Grantham, Preston SO Mount Olive 2:15.14


119 Dixon, Brandon FR Mount Olive 2:15.58


120 Monk, Nolasco FR Mount Olive 2:26.44


-- Fothergill, Allodin SR Maryland-Eastern DNF





Event 25 Men 1500 Meter Run


================================================================


Name Year School Finals


================================================================


1 Quaglia, Casey JR Binghamton 3:50.48


2 Taylor, Alex FR Appalachian Stat 3:52.48


3 Sinick, Christopher SR Malone 3:53.51


4 Kiposqei, Amos SO Norfolk State 3:54.93


5 Houser, Josh SR Appalachian Stat 3:55.31


6 Tessema, Josef SO Norfolk State 3:56.00


7 Dillon, Eric Unattached 3:57.34


8 Naylor, Ethan SO Indiana Wesleyan 3:57.72


9 Hiltner, Max JR Ashland 3:58.05


10 Johnson, Cameron SO Ashland 3:58.79


11 Bradley, Josh SR Bryan 3:59.35


12 White, Cody SO Indiana Tech 3:59.93


13 Chebii, Andrew FR Winston-Salem St 4:00.15


14 O'Keefe, Nick SR Appalachian Stat 4:00.34


15 Chylak, Matt FR Penn 4:00.55


16 Bonaventure, Nick FR Wheeling Jesuit 4:00.57


17 Cantley, Tyler SO Ohio U. 4:01.96


18 Sell, Joseph SR Erskine 4:02.58


19 Connell, Brendan FR Binghamton 4:02.62


20 Coore, Jermaine SO UNC-Greensboro 4:02.66


21 Harper, Bryson SO Bryan 4:02.98


22 Wildermuth, Scott SR Ohio U. 4:02.99


23 Kelly, Chris FR Case Western 4:03.16


24 Wilson, Nick FR Rio Grande 4:03.50


25
Morrison, Thomas
SO Wake Forest 4:03.61


26 Stephens, Alex FR Bryan 4:03.64


27 Soorma, Adam SR Ohio U. 4:03.78


28 Jennings, Mike FR Binghamton 4:03.82


29 Jordan, Alex SR Anderson (S.C.) 4:03.85


30 Laudermilch, Ethan SO Indiana Wesleyan 4:03.93


31 Davis, Micheal SO Lees-McRae 4:03.98


32 Ugolino, Andrew JR Binghamton 4:04.26


33 Groblewski, Adam SR Erskine 4:04.26


34 Sanders, Thurman SR Howard 4:04.42


35 Rola, Szymon SO Concord 4:04.58


36 Dugger, Robert JR Penn 4:05.08


37 Wolfe, Craig SR Findlay 4:05.12


38
Finneran, Tom
FR Wake Forest 4:05.52


39 Wyatt, Terry SR UNC-Greensboro 4:05.66


40 Johnson, Colton FR Ashland 4:06.18


41 Schieck, Michael SO Binghamton 4:06.42


42 DuBois, Eric SO Rowan 4:06.67


43 Yeung, Philip FR Case Western 4:06.79


44 O'Neil, Dominique JR Tiffin 4:07.13


45 Ghobrial, Aaron FR Binghamton 4:07.20


46 Kiley, Kevin SR Penn 4:07.22


47 Brown, Vincent FR Norfolk State 4:07.32


48 Peters, Robby SO Concord 4:07.84


49 Watkins, Lamar SO UNC-Greensboro 4:07.86


50 Swisko, Christopher FR Mount St. Mary's 4:08.02


51 Yarchin, Andrew SR Appalachian Stat 4:08.07


52 Lathrop, Zachary FR Tiffin 4:08.26


53 Bernard, Dylan SO Mount St. Mary's 4:08.28


54 Barnard, Chris JR Salisbury 4:09.12


55 Scott, Tom FR Ashland 4:09.57


56 Robinson, Michael FR Robert Morris 4:09.81


57 Spencer, Matt JR Rio Grande 4:09.97


58 Leathers, Arthur SO Robert Morris 4:10.03


59 Ryan, Kyle SO Mount St. Mary's 4:10.35


60 Gilbert, Kurt SR Case Western 4:10.42


61 Maritim, Shadrack SO Maryland-Eastern 4:10.44


62 Melek, Basil SO Maryland-Eastern 4:10.71


63 Maloney, James SO Mount Olive 4:10.84


64 Day, Taylor FR UNC-Greensboro 4:10.89


65 Hurst, Taylor JR UNC-Greensboro 4:11.06


66 Bowman, David SR Wheeling Jesuit 4:11.34


67 George, Kameron FR Norfolk State 4:11.41


68 Miller, Matt JR Salisbury 4:11.44


69
Ficklen, Will
FR Wake Forest 4:11.99


70 Kiprotich, Amon JR Maryland-Eastern 4:12.32


71 Wiggan, Desmond SO Winston-Salem St 4:12.39


72 Culberson, Chas SO Erskine 4:12.56


73 Michno, Matt SO Ohio U. 4:13.04


74 Hagland, John FR Ashland 4:13.66


75 Mitchell, Jordan JR Indiana Tech 4:14.15


76 Johnson, Marcus SR Tiffin 4:14.22


77 McCormack, Jake SO Rowan 4:14.68


78 Mason, Matt FR Wheeling Jesuit 4:14.76


79 Klena, Nik SO Juniata 4:14.90


80
Morgan, Keaton
SR Wake Forest 4:15.13


81 Howard-Smith, James FR Appalachian Stat 4:15.96


82 Anton, Luke SO Lees-McRae 4:16.17


83 Toth, Alex SO Ashland 4:16.68


84 Huddy, Nick SR Rowan 4:16.82


85 Henson, Chad JR Wheeling Jesuit 4:17.15


86 Irwin, Cory SO Ohio U. 4:17.87


87 Parker, Ceth SO Juniata 4:17.98


88 Williams, Sam SR Juniata 4:19.00


89 Miles, Stephen FR Tiffin 4:19.14


90 Coleridge, Samuel Unattached 4:19.34


91 Bailey, Matthew SR Juniata 4:19.68


92 Pritt, Craig FR Concord 4:19.78


93 Franklin, Jerod JR Howard 4:20.55


94 Chapman, Ben SO Rowan 4:20.63


95 Miller, Kyle FR Ohio U. 4:21.71


96 Mennitt, Stephen FR Rowan 4:21.82


97 Ruppe, Justin SR UNC-Greensboro 4:22.18


98 Ackerman, Scott FR Ashland 4:22.82


99 Quilty, Brian JR Rowan 4:22.93


100 Walthour, Colin SO Findlay 4:23.02


101 Skarda, Tim SO Salisbury 4:23.19


102 Trexler, Ryan FR Juniata 4:23.75


103 Majoy, Timothy FR Findlay 4:23.79


104 Thornton, Anthony SO Robert Morris 4:23.98


105 Feroe, Mike SO High Point 4:24.46


106 Menjares, Chris SO Mount Olive 4:24.97


107 Appelbaum, Andrew SO Case Western 4:25.09


108 Gentles, Peter SO Howard 4:26.57


109 Wooten, Will UNC TC 4:26.74


110 Caskey, Sean FR Mount St. Mary's 4:27.09


111 Ellison, Chance SR Erskine 4:27.57


112 Terebey, Jeff JR Rowan 4:27.65


113 Sturgill, Ronnie FR Mount Olive 4:28.52


114 Rogers, Richard FR Guilford 4:28.92


115 Velasco, Luis FR Findlay 4:31.69


116 Nelson, Rashaad FR Mount Olive 4:35.37


117 Beaugureau, Brett JR Case Western 4:35.65


118 Griffin, Jonathan SO Norfolk State 4:35.98


119 Austin, Thomas SO Rowan 4:38.00


120 Holaday, Marc SO Mount Olive 4:38.96


121 Etienne, Chris FR Mount Olive 4:40.26


122 Watts, Sylvester FR Tiffin 4:41.45


123 McCarthy, Robert SO Erskine 4:42.90


124 Buck, Steven SR Wheeling Jesuit 4:46.03


125 Grantham, Preston SO Mount Olive 4:50.52


126 Painter, Nick SO Ashland 5:04.20


127 Monk, Nolasco FR Mount Olive 5:11.47





Event 26 Men 3000 Meter Run


================================================================


Name Year School Finals


================================================================


1 Cunningham, Michael SO Penn 8:26.74


2 Morgan, Josh SR High Point 8:26.90


3 Weinstein, Jeff JR Penn 8:28.33


4 Koech, Mike FR UNC-Greensboro 8:31.27


5 Thompson, Joey SO UNC-Greensboro 8:35.60


6 Tessema, Josef SO Norfolk State 8:36.56


7 Monds, Jevin JR High Point 8:38.33


8 Bonaventure, Nick FR Wheeling Jesuit 8:45.46


9 Clyne, Andy JR UNC-Greensboro 8:47.38


10 Savoia, AJ JR UNC-Greensboro 8:48.02


11 Wilson, Nick FR Rio Grande 8:49.79


12 Soorma, Adam SR Ohio U. 8:50.40


13 Dugger, Robert JR Penn 8:50.62


14 Kendall, Justin FR VCU 8:54.16


15 Peachee, Dakota FR High Point 8:56.17


16 Grove, Corey JR High Point 8:56.74


17 Bailey, Matthew SR Juniata 8:59.37


18 Vasquez, Ben JR UNC-Greensboro 9:00.15


19
Morgan, Keaton
SR Wake Forest 9:03.53


20 Carrington, Brian SO UNC-Greensboro 9:05.56


21 Parker, Ceth SO Juniata 9:06.96


22 Eblin, Mike JR Tiffin 9:09.13


23 O'Brien, Dan SO Ohio U. 9:09.98


24 Tweed, Kyle SR Findlay 9:10.65


25 Barnes, Aaron SO Winston-Salem St 9:11.39


26 Ali, Mike SO High Point 9:15.68


27 Williams, Sam SR Juniata 9:15.88


28 Wainwright, John JR Indiana Tech 9:21.80


29 Mason, Matt FR Wheeling Jesuit 9:27.39


30 Peggs, Kevin Unattached 9:34.57


31 Caskey, Sean FR Mount St. Mary's 9:38.41


32 Ferguson, Brad FR Concord 9:43.55


33 Velasco, Luis FR Findlay 9:43.70


34 White, Fabian FR Winston-Salem St 9:49.63


35 Noble, Mathew SO Winston-Salem St 9:54.83


36 Musselwhite, Lukas FR Guilford 9:59.74


37 Chapman, Ben SO Rowan 10:07.61


38 Buck, Steven SR Wheeling Jesuit 10:17.88


39 Holaday, Marc SO Mount Olive 10:24.35


40 Hicks, Palmer FR Guilford 10:26.56





Event 27 Men 5000 Meter Run


================================================================


Name Year School Finals


================================================================


1 Martinez, Jeff FR Binghamton 14:40.49


2 Mitchell, Phillip SR Appalachian Stat 14:48.12


3 Davis, Chris SR Ohio U. 14:57.07


4 Stratman, Matt SO Ashland 14:58.38


5
Drogosch, Garret
FR Wake Forest 14:58.86


6 Coon, Craig SR Binghamton 14:59.83


7 O'Neil, Dominique JR Tiffin 15:00.50


8 Groblewski, Adam SR Erskine 15:01.13


9 Rono, Vincent SO Norfolk State 15:02.62


10 Hall, Dustin SO Wheeling Jesuit 15:06.71


11 Soderman, Sean SO Appalachian Stat 15:06.87


12 Melek, Basil SO Maryland-Eastern 15:10.72


13 Raby, Will FR Appalachian Stat 15:11.29


14 Meyer, Alec SR Appalachian Stat 15:13.14


15 Bernard, Dylan SO Mount St. Mary's 15:13.58


16
Graves, Howard
FR Wake Forest 15:15.70


17 Kosgei, Derick FR Guilford 15:15.93


18 Irwin, Cory SO Ohio U. 15:16.31


19 Faerber, Kyle SR Tiffin 15:20.41


20 Simpkins, Craig SO Lees-McRae 15:21.04


21 Cromer, Brian SR Case Western 15:22.41


22
Huizenga, Devin
Unattached 15:22.68


23 Vial, John JR VCU 15:23.64


24 Ames, Tyler FR Ohio U. 15:25.04


25 Michno, Matt SO Ohio U. 15:25.69


26 DuBois, Eric SO Rowan 15:26.01


27 Kirwen, Jordan SO Findlay 15:29.21


28 Wolfe, Craig SR Findlay 15:33.32


29 Ryan, Kyle SO Mount St. Mary's 15:33.71


30 Dybas, Piotr SR VCU 15:38.59


31 McLeod, Jason FR Bryan 15:42.26


32 McCormack, Jake SO Rowan 15:43.25


33 Holst, Derek JR Indiana Tech 15:44.39


34 Derose, Chris JR VCU 15:44.89


35 Leathers, Arthur SO Robert Morris 15:47.84


36 Kiprotich, Amon JR Maryland-Eastern 15:50.26


37 Kimbrell, Matt SO Indiana Tech 15:51.08


38 Quilty, Brian JR Rowan 15:52.87


39 Culberson, Chas SO Erskine 15:53.93


40 Quarfoot, Dan SO Ohio U. 15:56.36


41 Majoy, Timothy FR Findlay 16:00.53


42 Fitzgerald, John SO Salisbury 16:05.10


43 Wofford, Charles FR Appalachian Stat 16:05.31


44 Boccher, Travis SR Salisbury 16:08.95


45 Howkins, Noah FR Ohio U. 16:10.66


46 Webb, Mason FR Indiana Wesleyan 16:11.81


47 Sang, Peter SR Maryland-Eastern 16:13.63


48 Mennitt, Stephen FR Rowan 16:20.46


49 Mulley, Russell FR Wheeling Jesuit 16:20.52


50 Horner, Randy Brooks 16:22.52


51 Yoder, Ryan SR Ashland 16:24.36


52 Sturgill, Ronnie FR Mount Olive 16:34.53


53 Ellison, Matt SR Wheeling Jesuit 16:34.58


54 Hagland, Tim JR Ashland 16:39.42


55 Moxley, Landon UNC TC 16:55.55


56 Nelson, Mickey SO Indiana Tech 17:04.96


57 Solomon, Ryan SR UNC-Greensboro 17:06.01


58 Cantor, Andrew FR Salisbury 17:15.40


59 Morris, Levi JR Wheeling Jesuit 17:25.07


60 Franley, Keenan SO Ashland 17:42.83


-- Bowen, Cory SR UNC-Greensboro DNF





Event 28 Men 110 Meter Hurdles


========================================================================


Name Year School Prelims Wind H#


========================================================================


Preliminaries


1 Queen, Carrington Unattached 14.06q 1.7 1


2 Moore, Anwar Unattached 14.06q 1.7 1


3 Senesca, Gerkenz SO Essex CC 14.39q 1.7 1


4 Dill, Russell SR Indiana Tech 14.59q 1.9 2


5 Lindsay, Charles JR N.C. Central 14.74q 1.7 1


6 Wilson, Travis SO Norfolk State 14.85q 1.9 2


7 Brautzsch, Chris SR Indiana Tech 14.86q 1.9 2


8 Sinclair, Jeremy SR Penn 14.93q 1.9 2


9 Fisher, Alex SO High Point 14.98q 0.2 4


10 Carey, Tim FR Penn 15.00q 1.9 2


11 Massenburg, Aramis JR Norfolk State 15.06q 1.7 1


12 Welter, Johan SO Maryland-Eastern 15.09q 1.9 2


13 Whitties, Meredith SR Norfolk State 15.10q 1.7 1


14 Dohanic, AJ SO Appalachian Stat 15.24q 1.7 3


15 Ignaczak, Arthur SR Mount St. Mary's 15.25q 1.1 5


16
Helwick, Chris
Unattached 15.27q 1.7 3


17 Dix, Jermol SO Maryland-Eastern 15.28 1.9 2


18 Gauntt, Kevin SR Rowan 15.37 1.9 2


19 Jones, Trey FR Appalachian Stat 15.42 1.7 3


20 Legrair, Johnnie SO Malone 15.45 1.7 3


21 Hudson, Dewitt JR Robert Morris 15.47 0.2 4


22 Morton, Tyler FR Robert Morris 15.61 0.8 6


23 Gadomski, John SO Concord 15.64 1.1 5


24 Tirado, Carnegie SO Howard 15.74 1.7 3


25 Breya, TJ SR Juniata 15.77 1.1 5


26 Horstman, Lucas FR Findlay 15.79 0.2 4


27 Moore, Andrew SO Tiffin 15.81 1.1 5


28 Sanders, Timothy FR Findlay 15.83 0.2 4


29 Glenn, Chris SR Lees-McRae 15.86 0.2 4


30 Lipiec, Andy FR Indiana Wesleyan 15.87 0.8 6


31 Brown, Joseph JR Lees-McRae 15.90 1.1 5


32 Tanis, Brad SR Lees-McRae 15.98 0.5 7


33 Harrison, Marcus SO Howard 16.01 0.2 4


34
Hill, Alex
SO Wake Forest 16.02 0.2 4


35 Andoll, Kenneth FR North Carolina 16.05 1.7 1


36 Mook, Matthew JR Indiana Wesleyan 16.08 0.8 6


37 Francisco, Justin JR Rio Grande 16.12 0.8 6


38 Briscoe, Quentin SR Salisbury 16.14 1.1 5


39 Williams, Brandon FR Lees-McRae 16.16 0.5 7


40 King, Bradley FR Lees-McRae 16.19 0.5 7


41 Bush, Phillip JR Appalachian Stat 16.20 1.7 3


42 Smith, DJ JR Robert Morris 16.46 0.8 6


43 Danna, Tyler FR Penn 16.56 1.7 3


44 Uccellini, John JR Robert Morris 16.66 1.1 5


45 Lane, Brandon JR Salisbury 16.80 0.5 7


46 Bradley, Benjamin JR Rowan 16.97 0.8 6


46 Lee, Cameron SO Case Western 16.97 0.5 7


48 Smith, Nathan SR Lees-McRae 16.98 0.9 8


49 Nickas, Timothy SO Mount St. Mary's 17.09 0.9 8


50
Moody, John
SR Wake Forest 17.12 1.1 5


51 Richardson, Glenn JR Lees-McRae 17.39 0.9 8


52 Seddon, Jeff SO Penn 17.64 0.2 4


53 Goodchild, Jake JR Appalachian Stat 20.19 0.8 6


-- Bennett, Robby FR Lees-McRae DNF 0.9 8


-- Reynaldo, Radlin FR North Carolina DNF 1.7 1





Event 28 Men 110 Meter Hurdles


========================================================================


Name Year School Finals Wind H#


========================================================================


Finals


1 Queen, Carrington Unattached 14.07 2.7 1


2 Senesca, Gerkenz SO Essex CC 14.22 2.7 1


3 Dill, Russell SR Indiana Tech 14.39 2.7 1


4 Carey, Tim FR Penn 14.52 2.4 2


5 Massenburg, Aramis JR Norfolk State 14.71 2.4 2


6 Brautzsch, Chris SR Indiana Tech 14.91 2.7 1


7 Sinclair, Jeremy SR Penn 14.91 2.7 1


8 Whitties, Meredith SR Norfolk State 14.93 2.4 2


9
Helwick, Chris
Unattached 15.00 2.4 2


10 Dix, Jermol SO Maryland-Eastern 15.00 2.4 2


11 Wilson, Travis SO Norfolk State 15.06 2.7 1


12 Ignaczak, Arthur SR Mount St. Mary's 15.27 2.4 2


13 Dohanic, AJ SO Appalachian Stat 15.31 2.4 2


14 Lindsay, Charles JR N.C. Central 16.84 2.7 1





Event 29 Men 400 Meter Hurdles


===================================================================


Name Year School Finals H#


===================================================================


1 Miles, Alvin Unattached 51.78 1


2 Beebe, Cory SR Salisbury 51.93 1


3 Dill, Russell SR Indiana Tech 53.14 1


4 Welter, Johan SO Maryland-Eastern 53.35 1


5 Baker, Jermaine Unattached 53.50 2


6 Gilbert, Casey FR Binghamton 54.73 2


7 Nunley, Malcom Unattached 54.85 2


8 Sinclair, Jeremy SR Penn 55.20 1


9 Gibilisco, Gigi Unattached 55.27 1


10
Lunkenheimer, Sean
FR Wake Forest 55.43 3


11 Smith, Christian JR Binghamton 55.50 3


12 Whitties, Meredith SR Norfolk State 55.67 4


13 McAlister, Tory SO Howard 55.81 3


14 Breya, TJ SR Juniata 56.00 3


15 Mather, Jim SO Case Western 56.06 4


16 Allen, Danny FR N.C. Central 56.09 5


17 Tanis, Brad SR Lees-McRae 56.24 4


17 Wilson, Travis SO Norfolk State 56.24 2


19 King, Bradley FR Lees-McRae 56.44 6


20 Bernard, Simon JR Findlay 56.46 3


21 Smith, DJ JR Robert Morris 56.49 5


22 Fuca, Jesse SO Binghamton 56.61 3


23 Samuels, Elijah FR Howard 56.69 6


24 Stuttler, Jeff JR Indiana Wesleyan 56.94 7


25 Shaffer, Ty SO Case Western 57.06 5


26 Massenburg, Aramis JR Norfolk State 57.14 4


27 Hernandez, jeff JR VCU 57.29 5


28 Moore, Andrew SO Tiffin 57.38 8


29 Brackett, Jason FR Concord 57.60 7


30 Dohanic, AJ SO Appalachian Stat 57.62 3


31 Sanders, Timothy FR Findlay 57.63 7


32 Morton, Tyler FR Robert Morris 57.72 8


33 Fort, Shawnathan SO Findlay 57.85 4


34 Reynaldo, Radlin FR North Carolina 57.89 2


35 Shelnick, Jason SR Tiffin 58.43 7


36 Legins, James SR Winston-Salem St 58.81 4


37 Briscoe, Quentin SR Salisbury 59.03 5


38 Thompson, Sean JR Appalachian Stat 59.09 8


39 Uccellini, John JR Robert Morris 59.10 6


40 Gay, Derek JR Indiana Wesleyan 59.26 7


41 Jones, Trey FR Appalachian Stat 59.48 5


42 Davis, Kenneth SO Essex CC 59.56 1


43 Ebron, Eric FR N.C. Central 59.85 6


44 Wilson, David Unattached 59.89 4


45 Staton, Marquise FR Winston-Salem St 1:00.07 6


46 Bradley, Benjamin JR Rowan 1:00.31 6


47 Smith, Nathan SR Lees-McRae 1:00.36 8


48 Marfut, Michael SR Salisbury 1:00.52 8


49 Andoll, Kenneth FR North Carolina 1:00.66 4


50
Rodriguez, Andrew
FR Wake Forest 1:01.04 5


51 Lindsay, Charles JR N.C. Central 1:01.17 2


52 Gadomski, John SO Concord 1:01.32 5


53 McCombs, Cort JR Mount Olive 1:01.34 2


54 Cureton, Darius FR Winston-Salem St 1:01.34 7


55 Brautzsch, Chris SR Indiana Tech 1:01.85 7


56 Manekin, Ben JR Case Western 1:02.66 8


57 Nelson, Rashaad FR Mount Olive 1:03.71 7


58 Garcia, Logan FR Tiffin 1:04.33 8


59 Hudson, Dewitt JR Robert Morris 1:04.75 8


60 Tirado, Carnegie SO Howard 1:04.83 6


61 Rowand, Shawn JR Lees-McRae 1:06.22 3


-- Brooks-Shoffner, Ja'Eric JR Winston-Salem St FS 6


-- Marrow, Sherrod SO Norfolk State DNF 2





Event 30 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase


================================================================


Name Year School Finals


================================================================


1
Dillon, Marcus
SR Wake Forest 9:18.43


2 Quinn, Adam JR Binghamton 9:23.53


3 Kimutai, Philemon SO Norfolk State 9:28.26


4 Cawkwell, Philip JR Penn 9:36.08


5 Hoffman, Paul SO Mount Olive 9:36.30


6
Loeser, Paul
SO Wake Forest 9:38.42


7 Kiley, Michael FR Penn 9:44.55


8 Albert, Andrew FR Indiana Wesleyan 9:51.75


9 McDaniel, Lance SR Concord 9:54.14


10
Graham, Jake
FR Wake Forest 9:54.74


11 Rees, Nathan FR Concord 9:57.36


12 Barnes, Aaron SO Winston-Salem St 9:57.79


13 Kelley, Sean SO Ohio U. 9:58.52


14 Eblin, Mike JR Tiffin 9:59.49


15 Dugan, Brad FR Concord 9:59.93


16 gray, Connor SO Lees-McRae 10:02.94


17 Lloyd, Brock FR Tiffin 10:08.10


18 Trimble, Nate SR Lees-McRae 10:20.01


19 Goulart, Chris SO Salisbury 10:33.84


20 Caulkins, Korey FR Indiana Wesleyan 10:58.48


-- Tweed, Kyle SR Findlay DNF





Event 31 Men Long Jump


===============================================================================


Name Year School Finals Wind


===============================================================================


1 McLean, Damion Unattached 7.65m -0.4 25-01.25


2 Alexander, Tarrish Unattached 7.50m 1.0 24-07.25


3 Collet, Thomas SR Indiana Wesleyan 7.21m 1.2 23-08.00


4 Baldwin, Jared SO N. Carolina A&T 7.17m 2.6 23-06.25


5 Roseman, Kenith FR North Carolina 7.16m 2.1 23-06.00


6 Lisa, Mark SO Rowan 6.95m 1.4 22-09.75


7 Wallace, Brian JR VCU 6.95m 2.5 22-09.75


8 Sandiford, David FR Maryland-Eastern 6.85m 0.8 22-05.75


9 Virgil, Seth FR Indiana Wesleyan 6.79m 1.5 22-03.50


10 Hall, Daley Unattached 6.78m 1.3 22-03.00


11 Small-Warner, Stephen SR Howard 6.77m 0.6 22-02.50


12 Delapp, Kendall SO N.C. Central 6.76m 2.8 22-02.25


13 Huguley, Quinton SO Mount St. Mary's 6.73m +0.0 22-01.00


14 Massey, Davril SR Winston-Salem St 6.72m 0.8 22-00.75


15 Oxendine, Tyquan FR Norfolk State 6.65m 1.9 21-10.00


16 Zeller, Nick JR Appalachian Stat 6.63m 1.6 21-09.00


17 Hayes, Kyle JR Rowan 6.61m 2.1 21-08.25


18 Carelli, John SR Penn 6.60m 2.3 21-08.00


19 Hill, Andrew FR Appalachian Stat 6.46m 1.7 21-02.50


20 Allen, Antoine FR Tiffin 6.44m 1.7 21-01.50


21 Legins, James SR Winston-Salem St 6.39m -0.4 20-11.75


22 Rabant, Shane JR Wheeling Jesuit 6.36m 2.2 20-10.50


23 Lane, Brandon JR Salisbury 6.35m 3.2 20-10.00


24 Bush, Phillip JR Appalachian Stat 6.33m 3.0 20-09.25


24 Hayes, Rashad Unattached 6.33m 2.0 20-09.25


26 Dix, Jermol SO Maryland-Eastern 6.32m 1.8 20-09.00


27 Legrair, Johnnie SO Malone 6.30m 1.3 20-08.00


28 Veney, Chris SO Binghamton 6.28m 0.8 20-07.25


29 Briscoe, Quentin SR Salisbury 6.27m 0.3 20-07.00


29 Ralston, Kevin SR Binghamton 6.27m -0.7 20-07.00


31 Carr, Efayomi SO Penn 6.24m 1.5 20-05.75


32 Bauer, Nicholas SO Juniata 6.20m 1.5 20-04.25


33 Pearce, DeSean JR Appalachian Stat 6.12m -0.1 20-01.00


34 Brown, Joseph JR Lees-McRae 6.08m 2.1 19-11.50


35 Cleare, Christopher FR Winston-Salem St 6.07m 1.0 19-11.00


35
McFadden, Todd
FR Wake Forest 6.07m 1.4 19-11.00


37 LeFlore, Travis SO Tiffin 6.06m +0.0 19-10.75


38 Ha, Steven FR Mount St. Mary's 6.00m +0.0 19-08.25


39 Lawrence, William FR Mount St. Mary's 5.95m 2.8 19-06.25


40 Nickas, Timothy SO Mount St. Mary's 5.92m 0.1 19-05.25


41 Atakora-Bediako, Nana FR N.C. Central 5.84m 3.0 19-02.00


42 Philips, Adam SR Lees-McRae 5.75m 0.2 18-10.50


43 Torres, Chris JR Salisbury 5.49m 0.3 18-00.25





Event 32 Men Triple Jump


===============================================================================


Name Year School Finals Wind


===============================================================================


1 Sturgis, Mark Unattached 14.96m +0.0 49-01.00


2 Wallace, Brian JR VCU 14.47m -1.8 47-05.75


3 Atakora-Bediako, Nana FR N.C. Central 14.17m 0.8 46-06.00


4 Baldwin, Jared SO N. Carolina A&T 13.97m -0.8 45-10.00


5 Ebron, Eric FR N.C. Central 13.84m 1.6 45-05.00


6 Huguley, Quinton SO Mount St. Mary's 13.73m 0.8 45-00.50


7 Delapp, Kendall SO N.C. Central 13.61m 1.9 44-08.00


8 Aldas, Juan Carlos SO VCU 13.55m 0.3 44-05.50


9 Rosa, Benjamin SO Howard 13.44m +0.0 44-01.25


10 Cleare, Christopher FR Winston-Salem St 13.35m -1.9 43-09.75


11
McFadden, Todd
FR Wake Forest 13.23m +0.0 43-05.00


12 Moody, Allan JR VCU 13.01m -1.3 42-08.25


12 Lane, Brandon JR Salisbury 13.01m -0.4 42-08.25


14 Allen, Antoine FR Tiffin 12.99m +0.0 42-07.50


15 Ha, Steven FR Mount St. Mary's 12.96m +0.0 42-06.25


16 Briscoe, Quentin SR Salisbury 12.87m -0.5 42-02.75


17 Veney, Chris SO Binghamton 12.83m -1.8 42-01.25


18 Maldari, Christopher FR Mount St. Mary's 12.74m +0.0 41-09.75


19 Bauer, Nicholas SO Juniata 12.70m +0.0 41-08.00


20 Herbert, Paul FR Salisbury 12.64m 1.2 41-05.75


-- Washington, Lance FR Robert Morris FOUL


-- Gay, Derek JR Indiana Wesleyan FOUL


-- Lee, Cameron SO Case Western FOUL


-- Edmunds, Jonathon JR Case Western FOUL





Event 33 Men High Jump "A"


==========================================================================


Name Year School Finals


==========================================================================


1 Hall, Raphael SR Norfolk State 2.02m 6-07.50


2 LeFlore, Travis SO Tiffin 1.97m 6-05.50


3 Purcell, Darius SO Appalachian Stat 1.97m 6-05.50


3 Summerville, Nathan SR Winston-Salem St 1.97m 6-05.50


5 Vales, Cory SO Findlay 1.97m 6-05.50


6 Taylor, John Unattached 1.97m 6-05.50


7 Army, David FR Indiana Tech 1.92m 6-03.50


8 James, John FR Norfolk State 1.92m 6-03.50


9 Maag, Eric SO Tiffin 1.87m 6-01.50


10 Dyson, Jordan JR Robert Morris 1.87m 6-01.50


11 Reber, Collin FR Appalachian Stat 1.87m 6-01.50


-- Triplett, Brad FR Appalachian Stat NH


-- Lawrence, William FR Mount St. Mary's NH





Event 34 Men Pole Vault "A"


==========================================================================


Name Year School Finals


==========================================================================


1 Shirk, Tony SO Duke 4.95m 16-02.75


2 Foreman, James JR Penn 4.85m 15-11.00


3 Quiller, Robb SO Binghamton 4.70m 15-05.00


3 Arthur, Jonathan SR Lees-McRae 4.70m 15-05.00


5 Miller, Lee SO Tiffin 4.70m 15-05.00


5 Villanova, Rick SO Mount St. Mary's 4.70m 15-05.00


7 Kelly, Allen FR Lees-McRae 4.70m 15-05.00


7 Helman, Adam FR Binghamton 4.70m 15-05.00


9 Dodd, Brett SR Norfolk State 4.70m 15-05.00


10 Spataro, Chris JR Robert Morris 4.55m 14-11.00


10 Ehrman, Chris JR Findlay 4.55m 14-11.00


12 Rook, Jason SO Malone 4.55m 14-11.00


13 Slaven, John SO Binghamton 4.55m 14-11.00


14 Wilson, Mike JR Appalachian Stat 4.40m 14-05.25


15 Trunzo, Anthony SR Robert Morris 4.40m 14-05.25


15 Platel, Jacob FR Binghamton 4.40m 14-05.25


-- Bell, Jack SO Appalachian Stat NH


-- George, Jarad SO Robert Morris NH


-- Tenbrink, Pat SR Duke NH





Event 35 Men Shot Put


==========================================================================


Name Year School Finals


==========================================================================


1 Vicars, Derrick SO Findlay 16.80m 55-01.50


2 Fugett, Brandon SR Salisbury 16.79m 55-01.00


3 Barbas, Michael SO Duke 16.63m 54-06.75


4
Sensing, Thomas
SR Wake Forest 16.25m 53-03.75


5 Boulware, Robert JR N. Carolina A&T 15.61m 51-02.75


6 Gardner, Jerod JR Appalachian Stat 15.32m 50-03.25


7 Spellman, Ernest FR Norfolk State 15.22m 49-11.25


8 Styers, Malcolm JR Appalachian Stat 15.07m 49-05.50


9 Brown, Marcus FR Maryland-Eastern 15.06m 49-05.00


10 Baker, Aaron FR Indiana Tech 14.98m 49-01.75


11 Duncan, Theo SO Norfolk State 14.72m 48-03.50


12 Kurtz, Nathaniel JR Findlay 14.45m 47-05.00


13 Ray, Collin FR Robert Morris 14.29m 46-10.75


14 Keller, Chadd SO Indiana Tech 14.21m 46-07.50


15 Branford, Dimitri FR Salisbury 14.15m 46-05.25


16 Whitt, Nealie JR N.C. Central 14.11m 46-03.50


17 Wilburn, Christopher SO N.C. Central 14.08m 46-02.50


18 Washington, Melvin FR Indiana Tech 14.03m 46-00.50


19 Abney, Kyle FR Indiana Wesleyan 14.01m 45-11.75


20 Bass, Darren FR Findlay 13.71m 44-11.75


21 Williams, Kerrick FR N.C. Central 13.59m 44-07.00


22 Bowman, Michael SR Robert Morris 13.57m 44-06.25


23
Wooten, Michael
SO Wake Forest 13.55m 44-05.50


24 Daher, Joe SR Lees-McRae 13.54m 44-05.25


25 Carmichael, Joseph FR Rowan 13.52m 44-04.25


26 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck FR Robert Morris 13.46m 44-02.00


27 Ryerson, Mark SO Indiana Tech 13.45m 44-01.50


28 Finney, Brant JR Findlay 13.40m 43-11.75


29 Stroffolino, Anthony FR Penn 13.38m 43-10.75


29 Saltsgiver, Robert FR Robert Morris 13.38m 43-10.75


31 Crudup, Jordan FR Winston-Salem St 13.36m 43-10.00


32 Means, Zach SO Salisbury 13.29m 43-07.25


33 Drenner, Jay SO Salisbury 12.94m 42-05.50


34 Campbell, Ryan FR Mount Olive 12.49m 40-11.75


35 Lane, Jacob UN UNAT-Appalachian 12.27m 40-03.25


36 Kearsh, Eric SO Wheeling Jesuit 12.20m 40-00.50


37 Gdaniec, Jeremy JR Case Western 12.10m 39-08.50


38 Poplin, Caleb SO Appalachian Stat 11.82m 38-09.50


39 Brown, Mark JR Winston-Salem St 11.78m 38-07.75


40 Lail, Zane SO Appalachian Stat 11.65m 38-02.75


41 Coulson, Alan SO Mount St. Mary's 11.35m 37-03.00


42 Hammer, Kyle FR Wheeling Jesuit 11.31m 37-01.25


-- Stalling, Jared SO Appalachian Stat FOUL





Event 36 Men Discus Throw


==========================================================================


Name Year School Finals


==========================================================================


1 Vicars, Derrick SO Findlay 51.81m 170-00


2 Fugett, Brandon SR Salisbury 49.46m 162-03


3
Sensing, Thomas
SR Wake Forest 49.41m 162-01


4 Stalling, Jared SO Appalachian Stat 49.03m 160-10


5 Kurtz, Nathaniel JR Findlay 48.11m 157-10


6 Whitt, Nealie JR N.C. Central 47.37m 155-05


7 Barbas, Michael SO Duke 46.71m 153-03


8 Baker, Aaron FR Indiana Tech 45.79m 150-03


9
Wooten, Michael
SO Wake Forest 45.17m 148-02


10 Stroffolino, Anthony FR Penn 44.83m 147-01


11 Looney, Joe SO Wake Forest 43.56m 142-11


12 Bass, Darren FR Findlay 43.11m 141-05


13 Boulware, Robert JR N. Carolina A&T 43.09m 141-04


14 Ray, Collin FR Robert Morris 42.74m 140-03


15 Williams, Kerrick FR N.C. Central 42.64m 139-11


16 Brown, Marcus FR Maryland-Eastern 42.33m 138-10


17 Ryerson, Mark SO Indiana Tech 42.27m 138-08


18 Poplin, Caleb SO Appalachian Stat 42.15m 138-03


19 Joel, Lyons SR North Carolina 41.07m 134-09


20 Styers, Malcolm JR Appalachian Stat 41.03m 134-07


21 Richardson, Kendrick SO Norfolk State 41.00m 134-06


22 Drenner, Jay SO Salisbury 40.80m 133-10


23 Sanders, Alex SO N. Carolina A&T 40.50m 132-10


24 Yankie, Cyprian SR VCU 40.47m 132-09


25 Keller, Chadd SO Indiana Tech 39.93m 131-00


26 Gdaniec, Jeremy JR Case Western 39.69m 130-02


27 Abney, Kyle FR Indiana Wesleyan 39.41m 129-03


28 Finney, Brant JR Findlay 39.20m 128-07


29 Anderson, Colin SO Binghamton 38.88m 127-07


30 Coulson, Alan SO Mount St. Mary's 38.85m 127-05


31 Dragon, Tyler SR Howard 38.41m 126-00


32 Means, Zach SO Salisbury 38.33m 125-09


33 Saltsgiver, Robert FR Robert Morris 38.07m 124-11


34
LaRue, Brent
SR Wake Forest 37.84m 124-02


35 Bowman, Michael SR Robert Morris 37.69m 123-08


36 Evankovich, Stephen JR Case Western 37.40m 122-08


37 Brown, Mark JR Winston-Salem St 37.03m 121-06


38 Lane, Jacob UN UNAT-Appalachian 35.15m 115-04


39 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck FR Robert Morris 33.80m 110-11


40 Franklin, Michael SO Case Western 28.31m 92-10


-- Gardner, Jerod JR Appalachian Stat FOUL


-- Daher, Joe SR Lees-McRae FOUL


-- Spellman, Ernest FR Norfolk State FOUL


-- Brady, Edward SR Mount St. Mary's FOUL





Event 37 Men Javelin Throw


==========================================================================


Name Year School Finals


==========================================================================


1
Helwick, Chris
Unattached 68.24m 223-11


2 Burke, Adam Army WCAp 66.69m 218-09


3 Corey, Sean SR Rowan 65.61m 215-03


4
Lincoln, Ben
FR Wake Forest 65.22m 214-00


5
Hadden, Luke
FR Wake Forest 61.05m 200-03


6 Pelletier, Josh FR High Point 59.80m 196-02


7 Drake, Dustin SO Juniata 59.77m 196-01


8 Ennis, Daniel SO Mount St. Mary's 59.17m 194-01


9 Fernandez, Jon SO Mount St. Mary's 59.03m 193-08


10 McMurdo, Matt FR Salisbury 58.93m 193-04


11
Castillejo, Stephen
JR Wake Forest 57.35m 188-02


12 Ruzbarsky, Joe SR Penn 56.37m 184-11


13 Tholis, Matt SO Rowan 56.19m 184-04


14 Crockett, Cody SO Findlay 53.61m 175-11


15 Schortgen, James JR Indiana Wesleyan 53.01m 173-11


16 Doran, Brian JR North Carolina 52.93m 173-08


17 Ruggeri, Anthony SO Rowan 52.86m 173-05


18 Hill, Andrew FR Appalachian Stat 52.13m 171-00


19 Brady, Edward SR Mount St. Mary's 51.30m 168-04


20 Whitties, Meredith SR Norfolk State 50.12m 164-05


21 Johnson, Ryan SR Juniata 48.76m 160-00


22 Murphy, Joe SO Mount Olive 48.58m 159-04


23 Wills, Andrew JR Salisbury 48.09m 157-09


24 Sammel, Mike SO Wheeling Jesuit 45.87m 150-06


25 FitzSimons, Thomas SO Mount St. Mary's 45.50m 149-03


26 Goodchild, Jake JR Appalachian Stat 45.29m 148-07


27 Agbor-Eyong, Harrison SO Maryland-Eastern 45.11m 148-00


28 Torres, Chris JR Salisbury 42.23m 138-06


29
Hill, Alex
SO Wake Forest 41.92m 137-06


30 Caulkins, Brian SR Concord 41.75m 137-00


31 Blinn, Michael FR Findlay 41.09m 134-10


32 Budnick, Izzy SO Case Western 40.90m 134-02


33 Ross, Jonathan FR Norfolk State 40.79m 133-10


34 Nickas, Timothy SO Mount St. Mary's 39.46m 129-05


35 Fordyce, Charles SO Findlay 39.37m 129-02


36 Tanis, Brad SR Lees-McRae 37.14m 121-10


37 Kamalsky, Matt SR Case Western 36.48m 119-08


38 Symons, Zach SO Salisbury 35.47m 116-04


39 Moorman, Gerard SR Duke 35.05m 115-00


--
LaRue, Brent
SR Wake Forest FOUL





Event 38 Men Hammer Throw


==========================================================================


Name Year School Finals


==========================================================================


1 Vicars, Derrick SO Findlay 55.34m 181-07


2 Daly, Timothy JR Appalachian Stat 54.96m 180-04


3 Styers, Malcolm JR Appalachian Stat 53.28m 174-10


4 Kurtz, Nathaniel JR Findlay 51.18m 167-11


5 Fugett, Brandon SR Salisbury 49.46m 162-03


6 Piccirilli, David JR Duke 47.54m 156-00


7 Schortgen, Justin FR Indiana Wesleyan 46.88m 153-10


8 Drenner, Jay SO Salisbury 44.74m 146-09


9 Bowman, Michael SR Robert Morris 43.76m 143-07


10 Poplin, Caleb SO Appalachian Stat 43.50m 142-08


11 Washington, Melvin FR Indiana Tech 42.88m 140-08


12 Daher, Joe SR Lees-McRae 42.24m 138-07


13 Lail, Zane SO Appalachian Stat 41.73m 136-11


14 Gdaniec, Jeremy JR Case Western 41.30m 135-06


15 Johnson, Ryan SR Juniata 40.72m 133-07


16 Evankovich, Stephen JR Case Western 40.67m 133-05


17 Boback, Jeremy SR Juniata 39.38m 129-02


18 Ray, Collin FR Robert Morris 39.25m 128-09


19 Kearsh, Eric SO Wheeling Jesuit 37.89m 124-04


20 Anderson, Colin SO Binghamton 36.51m 119-09


21 Coulson, Alan SO Mount St. Mary's 35.94m 117-11


22 Means, Zach SO Salisbury 35.30m 115-10


23 Brady, Edward SR Mount St. Mary's 34.70m 113-10


24 Saltsgiver, Robert FR Robert Morris 34.64m 113-08


25 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck FR Robert Morris 33.40m 109-07


26 Franklin, Michael SO Case Western 33.23m 109-00


27 Drake, Dustin SO Juniata 32.10m 105-04


28 Sammel, Mike SO Wheeling Jesuit 31.25m 102-06


29 Hammer, Kyle FR Wheeling Jesuit 31.22m 102-05


30 Calabrese, Michael SO Case Western 30.35m 99-07


31 Budnick, Izzy SO Case Western 25.32m 83-01


-- Schortgen, James JR Indiana Wesleyan FOUL


-- Stalling, Jared SO Appalachian Stat FOUL


-- Fernandez, Jon SO Mount St. Mary's FOUL





Event 39 Men 4x100 Meter Relay


===================================================================


School Finals H#


===================================================================


1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 40.37 1


2 VCU 41.22 1


3 Norfolk State 41.77 1


4 N.C. Central 42.15 1


5 Wheeling Jesuit 42.25 2


6 Penn 42.27 2


7 Tiffin 43.05 1


8 Duke 43.05 2


9 Findlay 'B' 43.21 3


10 Lees-McRae 43.27 2


11 Indiana Tech 43.34 3


12 Concord 44.52 3


13 Guilford 46.08 2


14 Tiffin 'B' 47.77 3


-- Winston-Salem St. DNF 3


-- Appalachian State DNF 1


-- Howard DQ 2 2nd exchange


-- Findlay DQ 1 2nd Exchange





Event 40 Men 4x400 Meter Relay


===================================================================


School Finals H#


===================================================================


1 Wake Forest 3:09.59 1


2 Norfolk State 'B' 3:13.31 1


3 Findlay 3:14.85 1


4 N. Carolina A&T 3:14.88 1


5 North Carolina 3:17.37 1


6 Winston-Salem St. 3:18.03 2


7 Howard 3:18.49 2


8 Binghamton 3:19.83 1


9 Findlay 'B' 3:19.93 1


10 Salisbury 3:21.07 2


11 Wheeling Jesuit 3:21.83 3


12 Howard 'B' 3:22.19 3


13 Indiana Wesleyan 3:23.73 3


14 Wake Forest 'B' 3:23.76 2


15 Mount St. Mary's 3:24.53 3


16 Lees-McRae 3:25.48 4


17 Tiffin 3:25.51 2


18 Robert Morris 3:25.84 4


19 Case Western 3:26.07 3


20 Tiffin 'B' 3:28.30 3


21 Rowan 3:28.85 4


22 Winston-Salem St. 'B' 3:29.22 3


23 Team Ram Rod 3:29.52 1


24 Mount St. Mary's 'B' 3:32.51 4


25 Case Western 'B' 3:32.87 4


26 Mount Olive 3:35.24 4


27 Appalachian State 3:35.81 3


28 High Point 3:40.16 4


-- Guilford 'B' DNF 4





Event 41 Women 10000 Meter Run


================================================================


Name Year School Finals


================================================================


1 Baird, Erin SO Penn 37:16.48


2 Gregory, Ashley JR Ashland 37:24.04


3 Swift, Abigail JR Ohio U. 38:10.49


4 Devereaux, Kelsey JR Indiana Wesleyan 38:15.38


5 Selhorst, Abbie SO Ashland 38:25.24


6 Heffernan, Colleen SR Case Western 39:19.11


7 Mullen, Darby JR Ohio U. 39:24.76


8 Slifko, Ashley SO Robert Morris 39:51.61


9 O'Mara, Laura SR Rowan 39:54.76


10 Moyer, Sarah JR Indiana Wesleyan 39:56.22


11 Hammonds, Emily JR Salisbury 39:57.73


12 Shaw, Natalie JR Appalachian Stat 40:03.50


13 Daughters, Jessica JR Ashland 40:10.60


14 Williamson, Jenna FR Appalachian Stat 40:37.30


15 White, Lauren JR Ashland 40:56.52


16 Berge, Masha JR Salisbury 41:02.02


17 Lewis, Maegan FR Robert Morris 41:25.51


18 Hanke, Joy FR Rowan 41:32.67


19 Lanzetta, Ann Marie JR Indiana Wesleyan 41:50.82


20 Duffell, Jessica JR Robert Morris 43:09.56


-- Arvoy, Angela JR Indiana Wesleyan DNF





Event 42 Men 10000 Meter Run


================================================================


Name Year School Finals


================================================================


1 Robinson, Ridge Unattached 29:42.18


2 Bauer, Brandon Brooks 30:27.20


3 Baird, Chris JR Penn 30:43.91


4 Gaynor, Evan SR Malone 30:55.83


5 Grau, Luke JR Penn 30:57.54


6 Zeuch, James JR Malone 30:59.74


7 Sullivan, Kevin SR Penn 31:10.34


8 Bumb, Jason JR Tiffin 31:12.18


9 Graves, Brian SO Appalachian Stat 31:15.03


10 Cullin, Brian SR Penn 31:19.14


11 Lilley, Michael FR Appalachian Stat 31:24.79


12 Ontko, Robert JR Case Western 31:45.03


13 Migliozzi, Tony SO Malone 31:51.34


14 Boyles, Matthew Unattached 32:01.06


15 Buffington, Zach JR Bryan 32:02.90


16 Staub, Burk FR Appalachian Stat 32:03.42


17 Walker, Michael SR Appalachian Stat 32:15.32


18 Quarfoot, Dan SO Ohio U. 32:25.65


19 Carter, David JR Case Western 32:48.97


20 Howse, Shawn FR Indiana Wesleyan 33:07.70


21 Opp, Greg SO Robert Morris 33:08.17


22 Terebey, Jeff JR Rowan 33:24.11


23 Alles, Doug SR Indiana Wesleyan 33:26.49


24 Miller, Zane SO Rio Grande 33:29.20


25 Seawell, Trent SO Salisbury 33:40.91


26 Shifler, Ryan JR Salisbury 34:00.71


27 Keen, Trevor SO Salisbury 34:02.32


28 Bonecutter, Jason FR Ashland 34:12.39


29 Mitchell, Brian SO Robert Morris 34:18.73


30 Ryan, Kevin SO Mount Olive 34:29.65


31 Toller, David SO Salisbury 34:37.11


32 Alles, Tyler FR Indiana Wesleyan 34:39.68


-- Leon, Craig Unattached DNF





Event 45 Men Pole Vault "B"


==========================================================================


Name Year School Finals


==========================================================================


1 FitzSimons, Thomas SO Mount St. Mary's 4.35m 14-03.25


2 Baird, Ryan SR Juniata 4.20m 13-09.25


3 Rice, Scott FR Mount St. Mary's 4.20m 13-09.25


4 Boger, Ashton SR Wheeling Jesuit 4.20m 13-09.25


5 Mathews, Jacob SO High Point 4.00m 13-01.50


6 Boyd, Alex JR Tiffin 4.00m 13-01.50


7 Sandling, Evan FR Appalachian Stat 4.00m 13-01.50


8 Nickas, Timothy SO Mount St. Mary's 3.70m 12-01.50


9 Hoff, Ryan FR Indiana Tech 3.70m 12-01.50


10
McCullough, Scott
SO Wake Forest 3.70m 12-01.50


11 Heinold, Ryan SO Indiana Wesleyan 3.70m 12-01.50


11 Dever, Kevin FR Lees-McRae 3.70m 12-01.50


11 Hernandez, Raoul FR Norfolk State 3.70m 12-01.50


14 Oliver, James FR Wheeling Jesuit 3.50m 11-05.75


15 Cocallas, Bryan FR Indiana Wesleyan 3.50m 11-05.75


15 Goetz, Elliott SO Findlay 3.50m 11-05.75


17
Hill, Alex
SO Wake Forest 3.50m 11-05.75


-- Sponenberg, Kyle SO Case Western NH


-- Carder, Jonathon FR Indiana Wesleyan NH


-- Errico, Nick SO Case Western NH


-- Owens, Ryan JR Norfolk State NH


-- Ridgway, Jacob FR High Point NH


-- Ladd, Chris SO Indiana Tech NH





Event 46 Women Pole Vault "B"


==========================================================================


Name Year School Finals


==========================================================================


1 Folga, Casey FR Robert Morris 3.20m 10-06.00


2 Beamer, Kelly SR Findlay 3.20m 10-06.00


3
Kocher, Madison
FR Wake Forest 3.20m 10-06.00


4 Lueck, Sarah FR Robert Morris 3.05m 10-00.00


4 Wright, Katie SO Norfolk State 3.05m 10-00.00


6 Samole, Anna JR Robert Morris 2.90m 9-06.25


7 Wright, Erin SR Findlay 2.90m 9-06.25


8 Webb, Rachel JR High Point 2.75m 9-00.25


9 Pratt, Brittany SO Concord 2.75m 9-00.25


10 Shoates, Candace SR Norfolk State 2.75m 9-00.25


11 DeVault, Kayla SO Case Western 2.45m 8-00.50


11 Lowe, Chelsea FR Maryland-Eastern 2.45m 8-00.50


11 Fink, Pamela FR Findlay 2.45m 8-00.50


14 Sanders, Andrea SO Norfolk State 2.45m 8-00.50


14 Gula, Heather FR Mount St. Mary's 2.45m 8-00.50


-- James, Ameris SO Maryland-Eastern NH


-- Bowser, Tausha JR Robert Morris NH


-- Steiner, Rachel SO Case Western NH


-- Aeschliman, Kendra JR Indiana Wesleyan NH


-- Joseph, Ashleigh SO Norfolk State NH


-- Berry, Alexander SO Maryland-Eastern NH





Event 47 Men High Jump "B"


==========================================================================


Name Year School Finals


==========================================================================


1 Brown, Nick SO Indiana Wesleyan 1.92m 6-03.50


2 Lane, Brandon JR Salisbury 1.87m 6-01.50


3 Rosa, Benjamin SO Howard 1.87m 6-01.50


4 youse, Sam SO Lees-McRae 1.87m 6-01.50


5 Allen, Antoine FR Tiffin 1.82m 5-11.50


5 Sandiford, David FR Maryland-Eastern 1.82m 5-11.50


7
McCullough, Scott
SO Wake Forest 1.82m 5-11.50


8 FitzSimons, Thomas SO Mount St. Mary's 1.82m 5-11.50


8 Makinson, Brian JR Rowan 1.82m 5-11.50


10 Blain, Corey FR Salisbury 1.82m 5-11.50


11 Huguley, Quinton SO Mount St. Mary's 1.77m 5-09.75


12 Auyeung, Ben SO High Point 1.77m 5-09.75


13 Royal, Kareem SR Concord 1.77m 5-09.75


14 Nickas, Timothy SO Mount St. Mary's 1.72m 5-07.75


14 Herbert, Paul FR Salisbury 1.72m 5-07.75


-- Mineo, Giuseppe FR Rowan NH


-- Hogbin, Danny SR Lees-McRae NH





Event 48 Women High Jump "B"


==========================================================================


Name Year School Finals


==========================================================================


1 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle FR James Madison 1.63m 5-04.25


2 Grimes, Bethany FR Findlay 1.53m 5-00.25


3 Shaffer, Angela FR Juniata 1.53m 5-00.25


4 Hite, Alaina SO Norfolk State 1.53m 5-00.25


5 Craighead, Jasmine SO James Madison 1.53m 5-00.25


5 Moser, Corinne JR Robert Morris 1.53m 5-00.25


7 Dreussi, Cara SO Case Western 1.48m 4-10.25


7 Thomas, Brittany FR Findlay 1.48m 4-10.25


7 Monk, Jennifer FR James Madison 1.48m 4-10.25


10 McKee, Alexandria SO Howard 1.48m 4-10.25


10 McCarty, Hope SO Ohio U. 1.48m 4-10.25


12 Witchger, Christine SO Indiana Wesleyan 1.48m 4-10.25


13 Beckford, Rashida JR Maryland-Eastern 1.48m 4-10.25


14 Kelly, Laura FR Findlay 1.43m 4-08.25


15
Gove, Alex
SR Wake Forest 1.43m 4-08.25


15 Johnson, Rose SO Rowan 1.43m 4-08.25


15 Kirkling, Jovanna SR Robert Morris 1.43m 4-08.25


18 Bokovitz, Lauren SO Case Western 1.43m 4-08.25


19 Lawrence, Claire FR Salisbury 1.43m 4-08.25


20
Ricco, Maddy
FR Wake Forest 1.38m 4-06.25


20 Pansky, Jenna SO Case Western 1.38m 4-06.25


--
Ricco, Gwen
FR Wake Forest NH


-- Barnes, Gabrielle SO High Point NH


-- Johnson, Amanda SO Indiana Wesleyan NH


View: Mobile | Desktop